Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

1000base lh sfp

All 1000base lh sfp wholesalers & 1000base lh sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base lh sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2115 products from 1000base lh sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 70km SFP Optical Multi Mode Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP-GIG-LH-70 product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:SFP-GIG-LH-70-A

...Multi Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP-GIG-LH-70 Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ● +3.3V...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD

Place of Origin:China

...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

Place of Origin:China

...Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GEZHI SFP optics have a Transceiving side (Tx) and a receiving side (Rx). The Transceiver has a laser which communicates ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM GLC-SX-MMD Product features The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Dual data-rate of...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-T-C

...Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface 1000BASE-T SFP Juniper Compatible transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N EX-SFP-1GE-T Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000base LX / LH SFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-GLC-LH-SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... BASE-LX/LH , LC , Dual fiber 1310nm , SM , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM=

Place of Origin:USA

... Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM. 1000BASE-BX10-D and 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications The 1000BASE-BX-D and 1000BASE...

SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-TE

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HP Compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

Country/Region:china

... Description: HP compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver,1550nm,SMF,80km,LC connector Our Guarantee Optcore is a leading supplier of HP compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver. All our HP compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver are manufactured...

Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver product

Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

Telephone:954039834

Country/Region:china

...Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver SFP 1000Base(1.25G) 40km 1310nm 0 reviews Product Code: MGBLH1 Cozlink Price: US$12.00 Shipping Costs: US$...

cozlink company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module with DOM Support 1310nm 10km dual LC/PC Connector product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-LX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HOT!!! GLC-LH-SMD  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,NEW,OEM product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap 10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km sfp transceiver product

Brand Name:copper sfp

Model Number:1000M SFP

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco compatible,1000Base-LH,1.25G 1310nm 40km SFP trasceiver, SFP-GE-LH ,DDM,dual LC connector product

Brand Name:Opmedia

Place of Origin:Chian

... laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector. Up to 40km reach distance 1310nm wavelength Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver RJ45 product

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name HuiGoo Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km Interface LC duplex Optical Components ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP, mini-GBIC, 1.25G SFP supplier in china, china SFP factory product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

...1000Base-LX/LH - SFP, mini-GBIC, 1.25G SFP supplier in china, china SFP factory The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM (GLC-LH-SM) product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GE LC Connector LX / LH SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km GLC-LH-SM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

... Connector LX / LH SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km GLC-LH-SM Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request