Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

1000base lh sfp

All 1000base lh sfp wholesalers & 1000base lh sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base lh sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 284 products from 1000base lh sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap HPE H3C JD061A Compatible 1000Base LH SFP 1310nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module product

Categories:SFP Transceivers

Country/Region:china

...HPE H3C JD061A Compatible 1000Base LH SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 40km LC DDM) Product Details HPE Compatible JD061A Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Distance...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-EX Compatible 1000Base LH SFP 1310nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module product

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Country/Region:china

... Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-EX Compatible 1000Base LH SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 40km LC DDM) Product Details Palo Alto Networks Compatible PAN-SFP-EX Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate...

FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap For GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1.25G 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver product

Brand Name:GLC-LH-SMD

Model Number:TSPL1G10D

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

...For GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1.25G 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Product Description Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex ...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM product

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE Optical Transceiver Module , Genuine Cisco  LX/LH SFP Transceiver product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD=

Place of Origin:USA

... Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE Transceiver Module LX/LH SFP Transceiver Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm DOM SFP Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-S31L-10D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP Laser and PIN receiver. 4. ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH product

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:SFP LX

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Description The Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible transceiver provides a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-LX/LH Gigabit...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP Modules SMF LX 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

Place of Origin:China

...SFP Modules MMF / SMF 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap J4859D HP Aruba Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:UT-GE-LX10

Place of Origin:China

... the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hong Kong

Buy cheap HP Compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

Country/Region:china

... Description: HP compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver,1550nm,SMF,80km,LC connector Our Guarantee Optcore is a leading supplier of HP compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver. All our HP compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver are manufactured...

Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1000base-Sx Sfp Optical Transceiver For Industrial SFP-SX-MM product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SX-MM-RGD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX,

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver product

Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

Telephone:954039834

Country/Region:china

...Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver SFP 1000Base(1.25G) 40km 1310nm 0 reviews Product Code: MGBLH1 Cozlink Price: US$12.00 Shipping Costs: US$...

cozlink company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km sfp transceiver product

Brand Name:copper sfp

Model Number:1000M SFP

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module with DOM Support 1310nm 10km dual LC/PC Connector product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-LX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco compatible,1000Base-LH,1.25G 1310nm 40km SFP trasceiver, SFP-GE-LH ,DDM,dual LC connector product

Brand Name:Opmedia

Place of Origin:Chian

... laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector. Up to 40km reach distance 1310nm wavelength Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver RJ45 product

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name HuiGoo Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km Interface LC duplex Optical Components ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:J4859C

Place of Origin:CN

...J4859C HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module X121 1G SFP LC Transceivers Device Type: Transceiver module Interface Type: Plug-in module Application: 1000BASE-LX/LH Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-3112L-20C

... 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N SFP...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GLC-LH-SM 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX SFP Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO GLC-LH-SM Compatible

...GLC-LH-SM 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX SFP Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request