Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

cable adaptor

All cable adaptor wholesalers & cable adaptor manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable adaptor products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8073 products from cable adaptor Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:FC/ST

...High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap poshshine 18Gbps  2160P 1080P 30m hdmi cable adaptor HDMI Cable 4K HDMI Cable product

Brand Name:poshshine

Model Number:PS057

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

... 1080P 30m hdmi cable adaptor HDMI Cable 4K HDMI Cable Product Description Product Name AOC HDMI 4K adaptor CABLE Cable Wire Specs 4 cores 0M3 fiber + 7 cores copper wire+ Kevlar tensile or Nylon tensile (optional) Cable Jacket Flame retardant...

DongGuan Posh Shine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC APC PC UPC Duplex Cable Adaptor Fiber Optic Accessories product

Brand Name:BT-PON

Model Number:SC/UPC-FC/UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...SIMPLEX DUPLEX FLANGE COUPLER FIBER OPTICAL PATCH CABLE ADAPTOR SC APC PC UPC Product Description: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide...

Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10AWG Solar Extension Cable Wire,Solar Panel Adaptor Cable with Male and Female product

Brand Name:Pntech

Model Number:DC-00

Place of Origin:China

...10AWG Solar Extension Cable Wire,Solar Panel Adaptor Cable with Male and Female ecer({videoId:"BSUxbyp4MB4",videoId_local:"20200714_5f0d26acb72e7.mp4",idContainer:"#oeqwlgE"}) The wire of the solar cable is made of copper for low resistance...

Ningbo Pntech New Energy Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Medical TPU Banana 4.0 Marquette 10 Lead Ecg Cable product

Brand Name:Marquette

Model Number:EK10-MQ-BI

Place of Origin:China

... ECG cable with leadwires, banana type,4.0,AHA, 3.6M CE Certificated Reusable Spo2 Sensor,Disposable Spo2 Sensor, Spo2 Extension Cables, ECG Cable with Leadwires, EKG Cable with Leadiwres, Temperature Probes, Fetus Transducers, IBP Adaptor Cables, Reusable...

Shenzhen Redy-Med Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode 1310nm OS2 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter product

Brand Name:GEEHE, can do OEM

Model Number:GH-AD-001

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Reduced-Flange Mount Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode OS2 Optical Cable Adaptor 1. Product Overview: The LC IS Adapter has been updated with a new trimmer and compact footprint. ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap LC UPC LC UPC FTTH SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Duplex product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... LC UPC FTTH SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Duplex LC UPC/LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter/FTTH Simplex/Duplex SM/MM Fiber Adaptor Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Philips Pressure Transducer Cable IBP Adaptor Wire To Utah / BD/ Edward / Abbott product

Brand Name:Philips

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Philips IBP adaptor cable to Utah / BD/ Edward / abbott for covid-19 for 78205 / 78345 Product Description Cable Color Gray Cable Diameter 4 mm Cable Material TPU Jacket Category IBP Cable Certifications CE, ISO Connector Distal Round...

Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 48core OM3/OM4/OM5 G657A Spiral Tactical Cable With Hybrid product

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GJYFJU

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

... Optic Cable Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for dimensional information. These adaptors are...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM4 A1a ST Adaptor Simplex Duplex PVC Sheath product

Brand Name:TC

Model Number:FF-ST-A1a-OM4-1M

Place of Origin:China

... Material PVC Connector Type St Polish Type Upc Fiber Type Multi Mode(50/125/Om4) Cable Diameter 0.9mm Jacket Color Rosy Insertion Loss 0.3dB Return Loss

TC Smart Systems Group
Verified Supplier

Guangxi

Buy cheap PP Mechanical  Fiber Cable Joint Box , Pole Mount Splice Fiber Optic Joint Box product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GJS-306

Place of Origin:CHINA

...PP Mechanical Fiber Optic Enclosures For SC Adaptor Pole Mount Splice Fiber Optic Joint Box Model: GJS-306 GJS-306 is dome splicing ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Red Epic Scarlet Power Adaptor Cable 2B 6 Pin Female To 1B 6 Pin Female product

Brand Name:Alvin's Cables

Model Number:2B 6 pin Female to 1B 6 pin Female

Place of Origin:China

... adaptor Cable 2B 6 pin Female to 1B 6 pin Female Brand Name Alvin's Cables® Place of Original Guangdong, China (Mainland) Warranty time 12 months Female 2B 6 pin to 1B 6 pin Female power adaptor compatible Cable...

Shenzhen U One Connect Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MU - FC and MU - SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for multimode or singlemode cables product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MU-FC and MU-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Adaptor MU-FC and MU-SC Hybrid for multimode or singlemode cables MU Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Easy Installation Fiber Optic Termination Box , 4 Cores Cable Distribution Box product

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-CTB-4

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Distribution Box 4 cores / fibers termination box SC/APC with adaptor and pigtails It is FTTH mini optic terminal box , made of high quality plastic, small ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap O-Ring Face Seal Fittings Adapters Seal Face Nut Adaptor product

Brand Name:PHIDIX

Model Number:Customized

Place of Origin:China

...Ring Face Seal Fittings Adapters Seal Face Nut Adaptor 【 Product Description 】 Adapter for connecting pipes or fittings of different types, reducing the pipe size ...

Phidix Motion Controls (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap LEMO Connectors BNC connector, Microdot MD,LEMO 00 socket Lemo 01 adaptor product

Place of Origin:Beijing

Brand Name:HUATEC

Model Number:BNC, LEMO 01, LEMO-00,Microdot MD,Subvis

.... RG-174 highly flexible coaxial cable and RG-58 heav duty cables are offered 20um thick gold plating for corrosion resistance and efficiency. Special cable lengths and custom cables are available. Qualtity discounts may...

HUATEC GROUP CORPORATION
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap FTTH Metal SC Optical Cable Adapter For Network CATV System product

Model Number:SC Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...Metal SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex, Fiber Optic SC metal adapter FTTH Optical metal SC adaptor Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap compatible siemens 7pin extension cable adaptor cable to masimo lnop 6pin product

Brand Name:siemens

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...compatible siemens 7pin extension cable adaptor cable to masimo lnop 6pin Descriptions: 1. Compatible brand: Spacelabs 2. Small transparent cover 3. Material: TPU OD 4.0mm 4. ...

Taijia(hk)electronics co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GM 12PIN To OBD2 Connector OBD2 Cable GM 12 Pin to OBD1 OBD2 16 Pin Connector Cable Adaptor product

Brand Name:BOWShine

Model Number:OC002

Place of Origin:China

... OBD2 Cable GM 12 Pin to OBD1 OBD2 16 Pin Connector Cable Adaptor If you want to order GM 12PIN To OBD2 Connector OBD2 Cable GM 12 Pin to OBD1 OBD2 16 Pin Connector Cable Adaptor...

Shenzhen BOWShine Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMA male to SMA female gold-plated 45 degree right angle adaptor connectors, RF coaxial cable adaptor connector product

Brand Name:SH-Link

Model Number:SHM.900.000

Place of Origin:China

...Package Include: RF Connector SMA female to male Connector adaptor Category: Connectors, Interconnects Family: Coaxial, RF -SMA Series: IN-Series Impedance: 50 Ohm Style: Straight ...

Shenzhen Sihanming Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request