Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

cable adaptor

All cable adaptor wholesalers & cable adaptor manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable adaptor products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7893 products from cable adaptor Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:FC/ST

...High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC APC PC UPC Duplex Cable Adaptor Fiber Optic Accessories product

Brand Name:BT-PON

Model Number:SC/UPC-FC/UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...SIMPLEX DUPLEX FLANGE COUPLER FIBER OPTICAL PATCH CABLE ADAPTOR SC APC PC UPC Product Description: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide...

Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000V 6mm Solar Panel Extension Cable With Connector IP68 Waterproof Adaptor Kit product

Brand Name:Pntech

Model Number:DC-00

Place of Origin:China

...1000V 6mm Solar Panel Extension Cable with connector IP68 waterproof Adaptor Kit The connector has high resistance against UV, anti-aging, water and dust proof. The extension cable adopts the crimping terminal connection...

Ningbo Pntech New Energy Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 48core OM3/OM4/OM5 G657A Spiral Tactical Cable With Hybrid product

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GJYFJU

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

... Optic Cable Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for dimensional information. These adaptors are...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mindray IBP Transducer Adaptor Cable TPU Material 3.6M Length For T5 / T8 Connector product

Brand Name:Mindray

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:china

...Mindray IBP Transducer adaptor cable for T5 / T8 connector to IBP transducer to Utah / BD / MEDEX / Abbott PVB Brand Name: ...

Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTA Base Station NSN 200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Place of Origin:China

..., and the outdoor waterpoof condition. Features: Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor Broad temperature range and wide range of indoor and outdoor cables Easy Operation, reliable and cost

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Argon Transducer Mindray IBP Reusable Sensor Probe Cable product

Brand Name:REDY-MED/OEM/ODM

Model Number:ADB-MR-AG

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Mindray IBP Adaptor cable,Argon transducer Reusable CE sensor probe Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 500 >500 Est. Time(days) 3 To be ...

Shenzhen Redy-Med Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outdoor 12 Ports FAT FTTH Fiber Access Box SC Adaptor product

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:OTB-P028

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...FTTH Outdoor Box 12 Ports FAT Fiber Access Box SC Adaptor Describtion: OTB-P028 FAT (Fiber Access Box) is YHT new design FTTH boxes in 2020 . ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ISO9001 Anti Rust FC To FC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter product

Brand Name:WHB&R

Model Number:FC to FC Fibre Optic Adaptors

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...FC to FC metal Fibre Optic Adaptors couple with / without Flange PON network Product Specifications : Adapter type FC-FC Insertion Loss dB ≤0....

Wuhan B&R International Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap R25 R28 R32 Reamer Drill Bit Pilot Adaptor 60-150 Mm  Hole Range For Hole Open product

Brand Name:MIROC by KSQ

Model Number:Reaming bit

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...R25 R28 R32 Drilling Tools Reaming Bits Button Bit Pilot Adaptor For Hole open Description: Reaming bits is used for making large cut holes in drifting ...

KSQ Technologies (Beijing) Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap 540-CH-QR Outdoor Coaxial Cable Connector 1Ghz 75 Ohm With Copper Pin product

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:QR540 Coaxial Connector

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

...540-CH-QR Outdoor Coaxial Cable Connector With Copper Pin RF Feeder Digital Adaptor Major technical characteristics: Temperature Range -40 to +60°c Vibration 100m/s2 (10-500Hz). 10g Impedance ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Duplex LC/UPC FTTB Optical Cable Coupler product

Brand Name:Yogel

Model Number:LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters

Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

... to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.LC duplex adapter...

Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 0.2dB Fiber Optic Cable Coupler , Singlemode Lc Upc Adapter product

Brand Name:QY(Qing Ying)

Model Number:QADLC-UPC

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

...LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with Alignment Ceramic Sleeve for Telecommunication Equipment DESCRIPTION Fiber Optic Adaptor (also called coupler, or flange coupler) is the device to couple two connectors together. QY...

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GM 12PIN To OBD2 Connector OBD2 Cable GM 12 Pin to OBD1 OBD2 16 Pin Connector Cable Adaptor product

Brand Name:BOWShine

Model Number:OC002

Place of Origin:China

... OBD2 Cable GM 12 Pin to OBD1 OBD2 16 Pin Connector Cable Adaptor If you want to order GM 12PIN To OBD2 Connector OBD2 Cable GM 12 Pin to OBD1 OBD2 16 Pin Connector Cable Adaptor...

Shenzhen BOWShine Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap compatible siemens 7pin extension cable adaptor cable to masimo lnop 6pin product

Brand Name:siemens

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...compatible siemens 7pin extension cable adaptor cable to masimo lnop 6pin Descriptions: 1. Compatible brand: Spacelabs 2. Small transparent cover 3. Material: TPU OD 4.0mm 4. ...

Taijia(hk)electronics co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap car antenna cable adaptor product

Place of Origin:Jiangsu

Brand Name:MX

Model Number:MX2-0049

... sell well in auto aftermarket car antenna cable adaptor ISO to DIN connector used for car radio RoHS compliant sell well in auto aftermarket car antenna cable adaptor we specialize in car auto antenna...

Changzhou Mixing Electric Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Outdoor Patchcord with PDLC to LC connector with 2core 2.0mm outdoor fiber cable product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:PDLC-LC

Place of Origin:China

... structure, easy handling and low cost. Features: Standard DLC connector,well connected with standard LC adaptor, The material in the jumer cable are all-weather and UV-resistant IP67 water and dust

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap SMA male to SMA female gold-plated 45 degree right angle adaptor connectors, RF coaxial cable adaptor connector product

Brand Name:SH-Link

Model Number:SHM.900.000

Place of Origin:China

...Package Include: RF Connector SMA female to male Connector adaptor Category: Connectors, Interconnects Family: Coaxial, RF -SMA Series: IN-Series Impedance: 50 Ohm Style: Straight ...

Shenzhen Sihanming Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap factory wholesale hdmi male to vga female converter cable adaptor with audio cable 50cm white / black product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:HHS

Model Number:HDV102

...factory wholesale hdmi male to vga female convertor cable adaptor with audio cable 50cm white / black Product Description The HDMI to VGA converter,converts digital HDMI signal into ...

ShenZhen HHS Technology Co Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap RJ-45 Cable Adaptor for BNC / DC For SAMSUNG CCTV System product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...RJ-45 Cable Adaptor for BNC / DC For SAMSUNG CCTV System Sample is free,Small order and customized products ...

Shenzhen Flourish Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request