Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

cisco 1000base sx sfp

All cisco 1000base sx sfp wholesalers & cisco 1000base sx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 1000base sx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2691 products from cisco 1000base sx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

Place of Origin:China

...Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver module...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:SFP-SX-MM-RGD-A

...1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD Specification: P/N SFP-SX-MM-RGD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1GE Enterasys SFP Fiber Module , Form - Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

...1GE Enterasys SFP Fiber Module , Form - Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver GEZHI SFP Fiber Module are 100% compatible with Enterasys equipment. GEZHI SFP optics are used for Gigabit Ethernet and come in a wide variety of...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-TE

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-8012L-C

...850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

Place of Origin:USA

...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy...

SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible

... CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Ethernet...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules product

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HOT!!!!  GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver!!! product

Brand Name:oem

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver If any items you need, please be free to contact me. ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Cisco 1000base-SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM product

Place of Origin:china

... power supply Low power dissipation Commercial operating temperature range: 0~70 degree Product Applications: 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet Dual Rate 1.063/2.125 Gb

Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6com

Model Number:6c-05

A leading manufacturer & supplier of fiber optical transceivers in China A fast growing High-Tech company in optical communication field With more than 250 staff members and 3500 square meters of advanced facility With perfect technique and production ...

6COM Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

... 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Buy cheap 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM) product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

...GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, industrial operating temperature range Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China. We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Customized 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm / 1550nm 3COM sfp transceiver module product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

Model Number:BT-OC24-01-110

...Customized 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm / 1550nm 3COM sfp transceiver module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.sfp transceiver module 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Part Number Data ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request