Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

connector cap

All connector cap wholesalers & connector cap manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide connector cap products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3752 products from connector cap Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Double Row Black SMT Male PA9T Pin Header Connector CAP ROHS Approved product

Brand Name:WCON

Model Number:1220-12XXXXZXXXCRXX

Place of Origin:China

...Pin Header Connector Double Row Black SMT Male PA9T H = 2.0 With CAP ROHS Approved Rated Current 2.0AMP Contact Resistance 20mΩ Max Withstand Voltage 500V AC/DC Insulation ...

WCON ELECTRONICS ( GUANGDONG) CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1011-347-0605 Black Deutsch Automotive Connectors Caps For DT06-6S product

Brand Name:YBADDVANCE

Model Number:1011-347-0605

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...DEUTSCH 1011-347-0605 Black Automotive Connector Caps For DT06-6S Description DEUTSCH 1011-347-0605 Black Automotive Connector Caps For DT06-6S This part come with the following types: Original part Number:1011...

Xi'An YingBao Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Buy cheap Crimp Caps Terminals Pressure Line Cap Electrical Wire Connectors Wiring Connector Cap Closed Terminal Splice product

Brand Name:VSELE

Place of Origin:China

...Crimp Caps Terminals Pressure Line Cap Electrical Wire Connectors Wiring Connector Cap Closed Terminal Splice Crimp Terminal Parameters: Material:Nylon Color:White Type:Splice Temperature: 105℃(221℉) ...

YUEQING VSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Twist Chain 127mm Stainless Steel Dust Cap MS27502E13CL product

Brand Name:HighWood

Model Number:MS27502E13CL

Place of Origin:Nanjing

... Twist Chain 127mm How to order: Basic Series JY/MS 27502 F 11 C L (J) Type MS2727502- Dust cap of receptacle Finish B - Olive green cadmium plating F - Electroless nickel plating E - Stainless steel passivated Shell size...

High Wood Technology Development Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap 1.27mm Pitch Male Pin Header Connectors Right Angle For Electrical PCB Circuit Board product

Brand Name:XTKCONN

Model Number:Pin header connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Pitch Pin Header Male Connector Right Angle for Electrical PCB Circuit Board Product Description Type male Place of Origin China Packaging PE Bag/Tube/Tray/Tube+cap/Reel+cap Pitch 1.27mm No. of...

Shenzhen Xietaikang Precision Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SM SC / UPC Simplex Fttx Multimode Fiber Coupler With Translucent Dust Cap product

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:FTTH-SC-Trans

Place of Origin:China

... translucent dust cap Product Description Adapters for use in fiber optic termination uts and distribution frames. The alignment sleeve, inside the adapter, guarantees high precision alignment of two fiber optic connectors. Different...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap OEM 100m FTTH Drop Cable With LC SC FC ST Connector Outdoor Armored product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... ST Connector Outdoor Armored OEM 100m FTTH Drop Cable With LC SC FC ST Connector Outdoor Fiber Optic PatchCord A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Super Speed Waterproof USB Connector , Panel Mount USB Connector With Dust Cap product

Brand Name:Jnicon

Model Number:Waterproof USB Connector

Place of Origin:China

...Panel Mount USB 3.0 Waterproof USB Connector A Type IP67 With Dustcap More details of Panel Mount USB 3.0 Connector: Jnicon waterproof USB connector Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1, speedtech USB 3.0 generation cables increase transfer...

Shenzhen Jnicon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ODVA SC/LC/MPO Connector Singlemode 0.25dB Optical Cable Assembly product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:ODVASC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Waterproof Singlemode ODVA SC/LC/MPO connector/adapter/cable assemblies for outdoor FTTx cabling solutions The ODVA SC/LC/MPO adapter meets ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HDG M4 Hex Head Nuts A194 Sleeve Joint Connector Bolt product

Brand Name:TOBO

Model Number:Bolts

Place of Origin:China

... time of itself and the connecting parts Product name Wholesale satinless steel fasteners sleeve joint connector bolt hexagon nuts Shape type

TOBO GROUP LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Field Installable Quick Assembly Connector SC SM product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-FIC-SCA-D

Place of Origin:China

... Installable Connector SC SM, Quick Assembly Connector Sell point: 1. pre-polished and curing ceramic ferrule 2. pre-embedded fiber optic fiber G657A1 3. Length: 53 mm (boot to the top of the dust cap ) 4. Cable...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Tin All Over Plated Pin Header 2.0mm Pitch 1*20P With Post Surface Mount Reel Packaged With CAP product

Brand Name:CNJWY

Model Number:PH200B120D-H090S-R

Place of Origin:China

... header 2.0mm Pitch 1*20P with post surface mount Black Plastic Reel packaged with CAP Pin Header Connector, a type of connector. This connector is widely used in electronic, electrical and instrumentation PCB board, its role...

ShenZhen JWY Electronic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 2.54 Mm Female Header 2*7 SMT Type With Post Cap H3.5 Double Row Brass PCB Socket product

Brand Name:RealRun

Model Number:FH2.54*3.5-2*nT 14T

Place of Origin:China

...Product Description: Connector manufacturers, professional in producing connector for more than 15 years We are specialized in electronic connectors, electronic wire harnesses and hardware development, if you couldn't find the exact items you...

Shenzhen Realrun Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Colored SC Dust Cap Custom 2.5X11.5mm Optical Protective Cap 2.5mm black green For Fiber Optic Connector product

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:China

... bag Description: We offer an extensive line of protective dust caps for popular styles of fiber optic connectors. These universal caps protect fiber connectors from contaminates and damage that can cause serious network slow...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMA Connector 2.4G 5G Dual Band WiFi Magnetic Base Antenna product

Brand Name:TX

Model Number:TX-TD04

Place of Origin:China

...4G/5G dual-band wifi magnetic base antenna with RG174 cable SMA connector Magnetic base antennas This magnetic base antenna provides a single or multi-band for DVB-T, 900MHz, ...

Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST Duplex optical cable adapter / Red Cap multimode fiber optic adapter product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex

Place of Origin:China

... cable adapter / Red Cap multimode fiber optic adapter Adapters are designed for multimode or singlemode cables. The singlemode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors (ferrules). It is...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Connector Cap Strip Tooling Electronic Mould For Plastic Bezel Housing / Covers product

Brand Name:Hitop Mold

Place of Origin:China

...LC Connector Cap Strip Tooling Electronic Mould For Plastic Bezel Housing / Covers Part Name Plastic Material Dimension mm Cavity Cavity/Core Mold standard Gate type Remarks LC Connector Cap Strip ABS 68*10*15...

Hitop industrial (HK) co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Yellow High Temperature Resist Battery Terminal Screw On Connector Cap OEM product

Brand Name:KUAILI

Model Number:wire connectors

Place of Origin:China

...High temperature resist battery terminal screw on connector cap with OEM sevices Our company is founded in 1999 and take part in the international ...

Yueqing Kuaili Electric Terminal Appliance Factory
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap UL94 - V0 Plastic Injection Molding PVC / ABS / PE D SUB Connector Cap Mold product

Brand Name:LINKSUNET

Model Number:PVC/PE/ABS CAP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SUB connector UL94 - V0 PVC / ABS /PE Cap Mold with ROHS certificate Custom customization Connector cover,Ready-made mould Product Detail 1 ABS MOLDING 2 PVC MOLDING 3 PE MOLDING 4 TPE MOLDING on ...

Shanghai linksunet E&T Co.Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap double wing connector Easy-Twist Winged Wire Connector Electrical Wire End Connectors Caps product

Brand Name:STARPEY

Model Number:w1w2w3w4w5

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... wiring in countries in the European Union and in many other countries. Twist-on connectors are also known as wire nuts, wire connectors, cone connectors, or thimble connector Color:GREY BLUE ORANGE YELLOW RED

StarPey Technology Limited Company
Site Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request