Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

cwdm itu grid

All cwdm itu grid wholesalers & cwdm itu grid manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm itu grid products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1007 products from cwdm itu grid Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CT-SFP+XXX-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...Band Tunable DWDM 80km SFP + Fiber Optical Transceiver 50GHz ITU Grid​ Overview 3C-LINK 3CT-SFP+-XXX-ZR tranceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable ......

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO2-DXX-R40

...DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm 40km 10G X2 Module For SingleMode Fiber 100-GHz ITU grid Specification: P/N AO2-DXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 40KM ......

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:CY/OEM

Model Number:100G/200G DWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

...-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU wavelengths. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel is...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0116-320-E-3-10-B3-SC-LC

Place of Origin:WUHAN

... mux demux /PON Networks/CATV optic fiber splitter Product Description CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is using optical multiplexer to diff...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:18 Channel CWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

... the industries widest selection of WDM, CWDM, DWDM and OADM filters for indoor and outdoor environments. All modules are designed to fully fulfill ITU G.694.1, ITU G.694.2 and ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-005

Place of Origin:China

200Ghz 8 Channels Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Splitter This kind of Single Mode DWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical path. It has...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband ......

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:X2-10GB-R80-Cxxxx

...DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm 40km 10G X2 Module For SingleMode Fiber 100-GHz ITU grid 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HTD

...,com SC/UPC, other LC/UPC in small box Features: 100G, 200G or CWDM channel number Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability Low polarization dependent ...

HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Flyin

Model Number:MM CWDM

...Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and high isolation, making ....

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Flyin

Model Number: MM CWDM

...Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module Model : MM CWDM Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices ...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:SFP+CWDM

....3ae  10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.  Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths  Cooled EML transmitter and PIN recei...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fibertop

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:XENPAK CWDM 40KM

... selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid Compatible with Xenpak MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps Transmission distance up to 40km (SMF) SC ...

FiberTop Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HTD

Model Number:CWDM

... Applications: CWDM system CATV system Metro optical network Enterprise network Specifications: Parameter Unit Value Channels Number 4 8 Min. Typ. Max. Min. Typ. Max. Channel Sp...

HTD Fibercom Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:cwdm

... Applications: Ø CWDM system Ø CATV system Ø Metro optical network Ø Enterprise network Specifications: Parameter Unit Value Channels Number 4 8 Min. Typ. Max. Min. Typ. Max. Ch...

HTD fibercom Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

Model Number:TR-FC13T-N00

Place of Origin:China

... 2Km Optical Transceiver TR-FC13T-N00 for 100G Ethernet,Data Center, Duplex LC receptacle Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 28Gb/s data rate per wavelength QSFP28 MSA...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0102-270-E-20-10-A6-LU-SU

...Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing(CWDM) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or...

WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU wavelengths. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel is...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:B&TON

Model Number:BT-CWDM-ER-

... to 10.3Gbps bit rates ►Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver ►Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths ►link length up to 40km ►Low Power Dissi...

Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Eoptolink

... I2C. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to...

Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Active Member

Sichuan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request