Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Directivity Of Directional Coupler

directivity of directional coupler

All directivity of directional coupler wholesalers & directivity of directional coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide directivity of directional coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11428 products from directivity of directional coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1x2 Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1310 1490 1550nm Triple Window Coupler With SC/APC Connector product

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:1x2 Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Triple Window Coupler with SC/APC Connector Description 1x2 Single Mode 1310/1490/1550nm Triple Window Coupler manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is mainly...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector product

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1550nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.25mm No Connector Product Function: Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 3.8GHz Frequency High Power Directional Coupler DIN Female Connector product

Brand Name:lenolink

Model Number:15dB power directional coupler

Place of Origin:China

...8GHz Frequency High Power Directional Coupler DIN Female Connector High Power Directional Coupler Performance 1. With very high performance :PIM :-150dBc 2. Coupling level :10dB 3. VSWR :1.25 4. Very easy to ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 30db Microwave Broadband Rf Transformer Directional Couplers Wide Frequency Range product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD-DCG-727-200-30DF

Place of Origin:China

... telecom parts high power coupler n female 5db rf directional couple Directional coupler is widely used in cellular communication system, it could make the allocation of signal power according to a certain proportion .Directional couplers are mainly used...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler

Place of Origin:China

... / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap W1100 Scaffolding Coupler / Crossed Fastener Swivel Coupler Scaffolding product

Brand Name:MF

Model Number:W1100

Place of Origin:China

...W1100 Scaffolding Coupler / Crossed Fastener Swivel Coupler Scaffolding Scaffolding Swivel Coupler/Double Coupler Product Name BS1139 JIS Scaffolding Coupler/Clamp, Swivel Coupler, Double Coupler Material Q235 Surface Treatment HDG,zinc plate,painting,...

Henan Mingfang Building Materials Technology CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap 12GPM Flush Face Hydraulic Quick Couplers Connect Under Pressure Zinc Nickle Plat product

Brand Name:SONGQIAO

Model Number:LSQ-DL/DLD

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China(Mainland)

LSQ-DL/DLD, ISO16028, Multi-Couplings Type Hydraulic Couplings in Carbon Steel, Connect under Pressure, Zinc Nickle Plat Descripton: LSQ-DL/DLD have a compact structure, manual multi-couplings that offer a wide range of solutions for any application ...

Zhejiang Songqiao Pneumatic And Hydraulic CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 2 * 32 APC Sc Coupler , Fused Fiber Coupler For PON Networks / Telecom Level Grade product

Brand Name:J&K

Model Number:Fiber optic patch panel

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

PLC SC APC 2*32 fiber Optical splitter Features ompact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength:1310/1490/1550 Wide Operating Temperature:From -40°C to 85°C High Reliability and Stability Applications FTTX Systems PON Networks...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ABB Module 07KP60R101 ABB 07KP60R 101 Bus Coupler unbenutzt Excellent Working Condition product

Brand Name:ABB Module

Model Number:07KP60R101

Place of Origin:Sweden

...ABB Module 07KP60R101 ABB 07KP60R 101 Bus Coupler unbenutzt Excellent Working Condition Product Description: Features of the digital inputs/outputs:The 8 digital inputs/...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

Place of Origin:China

...-channel uniformity Wide Operating Temperature: -40°C - 85°C 2. Applications:  Tight and fine structure  High reliability and directivity  Non-sensitive wavelength  Good high temperature low

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1/4 Inch Stainless Steel Quick Couplers , KZF-02 Hydraulic Quick Release Coupling product

Brand Name:Gute

Model Number:KZF-02

Place of Origin:Ningbo

KZF-02 1/4" Close Type Stainless steel Hydraulic Quick Release Coupling Feature: 1. Poppet valves available to prevent uncoupled leakage. 2. Poppet valves open automatically when coupled, within rated working pressure, to keep the expedite flowing. 3. ...

Ningbo Gute Hydraulic CO.LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap SC/UPC Coupler Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2X8 900um 9/125um SM 1Meter G657A LSZH product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:2x8 splitter

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2X8 Mini Modules 900um 9/125um SM 1Meter G657A LSZH SC/UPC Loose Tube Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and offers a low cost solution for optical signal distribution. ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Fiber Optic Coupler Multimode Mini Type 0.5m with 0.9mm Tube For FTTX product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Multimode FBT Coupler LC

Place of Origin:China

... CO., LTD provides 1*N and 2*N fiber optic couplers. And these fiber optic couplers can be made as per customer request. Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.4mm Directional Coaxial Directional Coupler / Microwave Component product

Brand Name:CETC 41ST

Model Number:AV70601

Place of Origin:SHANDONG

...AV70601 2.4mm Directional Coupler General Description: The AV70601 coaxial directional coupler is designed using air striplines, which is characterized by excellent coupling flatness, high directivity, etc. The coupler can be customized per demands of ...

Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap AD402 Directional valve Directional valve product

Categories:Pneumatic Angle Seat Valve

Telephone:0086-574-88871176, 88850641, 88850642

Country/Region:china

... gauge. Metal quick coupler. 1020-301 1020-201 1020-401 1021-401 1020-101 1021-301 1021-201 1021-101 Position: English Pagehome - Products Show - All Products         Directional valve Directional valve: Solenoid valve...

Ningbo New jiaxing Automatic Industry CO.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Factory direct sale steel coupler scaffolding product

Categories:Pressed Coupler

Telephone:+86 22 68291160

Country/Region:china

...Product Description: Factory direct sale steel coupler scaffolding 1)Drop forged or Pressed coupler . 2)Material: Q235 3)Surface finished galvnaized and hot dip galvanized. 4)With T-bolt & regular nut or flanged ...

SINO EAST STEEL GROUP CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Tianjin

Buy cheap PM coupler, 1064nm, 0.8dB excess loss, 1x2 type, 18dB extinction ratio, 0.5dB uniformity. product

Brand Name:INTEPON

Model Number:PM coupler

Place of Origin:China

..., 0.8dB excess loss, 1x2 type, 18dB extinction ratio, 0.5dB uniformity. The PM coupler is based on crystal or thin film filter, it can split light at a certain coupling ...

David fiber device Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1310&1550nm Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler 1x2 or 2x2 optical DWC product

Brand Name:dwc

Model Number:coupler

Place of Origin:China

... be used to split the input signal at various ratios with low insertion loss. This coupler could operate both at 1310nm and 1550nm. Parameter                   Value Unit     Configuration                   1X2, 2X2...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap RF microwave Directional Coupler Frequency range 136MHz to 18GHz product

Brand Name:UIY

Model Number:UIYDCPxxxxxx

Place of Origin:China

...Directional Coupler *Frequency range 136MHz to 18GHz. *Military, space and commercial applications. *Low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling. *Custom design available upon request. Directional Coupler Model No. Freq.Range (GHz) Nominal ...

UIY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Chinese SuppliersBuilding Material 12-40mm Parallel Threaded Rebar  Coupler product

Brand Name:HengXiang

Model Number:D12-D40

Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)

... splicing in direction of horizontal, vertical, oblique for same and different diameter rebar with adjustable length. 2.Mechanical Specification: The ultimate tensile bearing capacity standard value of the straight thread rebar couplers should...

Jing Xian Heng Xiang Rebar Connection Equipment Factory
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request