Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

e2000 apc connector

All e2000 apc connector wholesalers & e2000 apc connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 apc connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13128 products from e2000 apc connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 2m LSZH E2000 APC Connector Yellow product

Brand Name:NewLight

Model Number:NL001

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex 2.0mm 2m LSZH E2000 APC connector fiber optic patch cord supplier Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:E2000/APC

Place of Origin:China

...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight buffer or Loose tube 2 Meter Description E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used in telecom, Datacom networks ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Reusable E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connectors , Green Color Fiber Optic Quick Connector product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:E2000 APC connector 3.0/2.0/0.9mm

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC fiber optic connector Simplex 3.0 / 2.0 / 0.9mm mullti - piece without license China made Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000/APC 3D Pass 0.15dB Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:E2000/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-3.0mm-xM-LSZH

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...E2000 / APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord RoHs 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 20m 30m Single Mode Simplex LSZH Quick informations: Connector 1: E2000/APC Connector 2: E2000/APC Mode: single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A, G655 Fiber number: simplex, duplex Diameter...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex APC Fiber Optic Assemblies E2000/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... APC Fiber Optic Assemblies E2000/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber E2000 optical fiber cords are widely used in fiber optic systems and it is the half size of SC connectors compact design. E2000 standard fiber optic connectors...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SM G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable , Tactical Fiber Cable With SC / APC Connector product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E2000APCSC-SMSX-10-1.8mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable Application Fiber ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network product

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Length: Customize Certifaction...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:E2000, E2000/APC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our range of fiber optic ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC UPC E2000 APC Single Mode 20M Fiber Optical Simplex Patch Cable 3.0mm product

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:LC-UPC E2000 APC Patchcord 20M

Place of Origin:China

...LC UPC E2000 APC Single Mode 20M Fiber Optical Simplex Patch Cable 3.0mm Description: Patch Cords are used to ...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters With Excellent Temperature Stability product

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:E2000

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Description We supply E2000 Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter. The fiber optic E2000 adapter are suitable for both PC and APC applications.They are mainly used in...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper Cables E2000 APC To E2000 APC Yellow Color product

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:E2000 APC to E2000 APC

Place of Origin:Made In China

...Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper Cables E2000 APC To E2000 APC Yellow Color The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000/APC Plug In Fixed Optical Attenuator , Low PDL Optical Attenuator Female To Male product

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:E2000/APC Female to Male Fixed Optical Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...E2000/APC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator, Plug-in Fixed Optical Attenuator Description: Fixd Optical attenuators ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ZGT Fast Connect Fiber Connectors , E2000 Fiber Connector With Ceramic Sleeve product

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZZTCN-E2000-3.0

Place of Origin:China

...You are here: Home > Products > Fiber optic Connector Fiber Optical E2000 3.0 connector Single Mode with ceramic sleeve UPC, APC, PC polishing Serial Number: Applications: Telecommunication network CATV system Local Area Network Active/Passive device...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable product

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... e2000 apc to e2000 apc connector patch cable, welcome to wholesale our quality products. As a professional manufacturer and supplier, we also offer the customized service. For more info, contact our factory now. Hot Tags: Fiber E2000 E2000 Connector E2000...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap E2000 APC Connector product

Categories:Din Connector Cable

Telephone:+852-31149071

Country/Region:china

...Zoom in Product Name: E2000 APC Connector Categories:Fiber Optic Connector Date:2014-07-31 Connector Specification: Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC)65 dB (APC) Repeatability ≤0.1 Durability ≤0.2 dB ...

Anfkom international Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Telephone:86-755-29423879

Country/Region:china

... to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable Send Inquiry Description VF45 - VF45 SM Patch Cord: The 9/125m Single-Mode...

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap E2000 APC Connector product

Categories:Male Female Cable Connector

Telephone:755-66839262

Country/Region:china

...Home > Products> E2000 APC Connector E2000 APC Connector Introduction Connector Specification: SPECIFICATIONS Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC)65 dB (APC) Repeatability ≤0.1 Durability ≤0.2 dB typical ...

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap E2000 APC CONNECTOR product

Categories:Quick Assembly Connector

Telephone:0086-755-2589 5558

Country/Region:china

...Description: CommuniChina can supply a wide range of fiber optic connectors for various applications. E2000 series connectors are the most popular types in the Network and Telecommunication which needsrequirements of high precision ...

CommuniChina Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 011

Place of Origin:China

... Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism FOCC E2000 connector and E2000 products are more and more used in the communication filed because of its good performance. E2000 fiber optic connector has a push...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request