Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

E2000 Apc Connector

e2000 apc connector

All e2000 apc connector wholesalers & e2000 apc connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 apc connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 814 products from e2000 apc connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 2m LSZH E2000 APC Connector Yellow product

Brand Name:NewLight

Model Number:NL001

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex 2.0mm 2m LSZH E2000 APC connector fiber optic patch cord supplier Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Reusable E2000 APC Simplex 9 / 125μm Fiber Optic Connectors Green Color Quick Connector product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:E2000 APC Simplex 9 / 125μm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Reusable E2000 APC Simplex 9 / 125μm Fiber Optic Connectors Green Color Quick Connector E2000 fiber optic connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dust and laser beam protection...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3.0mm E2000 APC Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector 0.35dB Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-006

Place of Origin:China

...0mm E2000 APC Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector Field assembly connector is very easy installable and re-usable field assembly connector which the fiber can be connected/disconnected only by on/off of a small latch...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC to LC APC product

Brand Name:Geehe

Model Number:GH-OP-DP-0024

Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

... computer or equipment directly. The E2000/APC-LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m from Arestel is a Simplex patch cord with an E2000/APC connector at one side and a LC/APC connector at the other

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap E2000 to E2000 adapter, PC or APC, singlemode/multimode/om3/om4/om5 fiber optic connector adaptors product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:E2000

...E2000 to E2000 adapter, PC or APC, singlemode/multimode/om3/om4/om5 fiber optic connector adaptors E2000 Simplex adapter is a fiber optical passive device designed for connection between two connectors. Features Low insertion loss,high return...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cusomized Color Simplex Patch Cord , 2.0mm LSZH E2000 APC Patch Cord product

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FYPCE2000

Place of Origin:China

... 2.0mm LSZH E2000 APC Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter,  With SC/APC Connector product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC PLC 2*4

... SC/APC Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 2*4 PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Max. Optical Power(mw):300 Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85 Connector Options...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination​ Fiber optic adaptor are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:E2000/APC

Place of Origin:China

...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight buffer or Loose tube 2 Meter Description E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used in telecom, Datacom networks ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 26 Holes Fiber Optic Polishing Plate For SC / APC Connector Polishing product

Brand Name:Hanxin

Model Number:SCAPC-26

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...26 Holes Fiber Optic Polishing Plate For SC / APC Connector Polishing The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture is high stability and good surface...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Distribution Armored Fiber Optic Cable , E2000 APC Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 / APC - FC / UPC SM SX 3.0mm 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow LSZH product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-EKFC-1002-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...E2000/APC - FC/UPC SM SX 3.0mm 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow LSZH Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable product

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... e2000 apc to e2000 apc connector patch cable, welcome to wholesale our quality products. As a professional manufacturer and supplier, we also offer the customized service. For more info, contact our factory now. Hot Tags: Fiber E2000 E2000 Connector E2000...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap E2000 APC Connector product

Categories:Male Female Cable Connector

Telephone:755-66839262

Country/Region:china

...Home > Products> E2000 APC Connector E2000 APC Connector Introduction Connector Specification: SPECIFICATIONS Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC)65 dB (APC) Repeatability ≤0.1 Durability ≤0.2 dB typical ...

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap E2000 APC Connector product

Categories:Din Connector Cable

Telephone:+852-31149071

Country/Region:china

...Zoom in Product Name: E2000 APC Connector Categories:Fiber Optic Connector Date:2014-07-31 Connector Specification: Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC)65 dB (APC) Repeatability ≤0.1 Durability ≤0.2 dB ...

Anfkom international Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap E2000 APC CONNECTOR product

Categories:Quick Assembly Connector

Telephone:0086-755-2589 5558

Country/Region:china

...Description: CommuniChina can supply a wide range of fiber optic connectors for various applications. E2000 series connectors are the most popular types in the Network and Telecommunication which needsrequirements of high precision ...

CommuniChina Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fibre Optics E2000/APC Connector product

Categories:Fiber Optic SC Connector

Telephone:01745 586 600

Country/Region:china

Product Code: CNS-E2A-XXX Price15.35 (ex. VAT) inc. VAT: 18.42 Price: Total: Available Options * Crimpset & Boot: [ --- Please Select --- ] * Branding: [ --- Please Select --- ] * Lever: [ --- Please Select --- ] Qty 0 reviews | Write a review Share

Leader Optec Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap E2000/APC connector product

Categories:Male Female Cable Connector

Telephone:+86-574-88450926

Country/Region:china

Address: 8-17,DingQiao RD,Dongguang Industry District,Jiangshan Town,Yinzhou,Ningbo,China.

Ocean International Holding limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 011

Place of Origin:China

... Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism FOCC E2000 connector and E2000 products are more and more used in the communication filed because of its good performance. E2000 fiber optic connector has a push...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter product

Brand Name:Fiber-mart

Place of Origin:CN

...E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable ...

Fibermart.Inc.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request