Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

fiber optic attenuator single mode

All fiber optic attenuator single mode wholesalers & fiber optic attenuator single mode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic attenuator single mode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 965 products from fiber optic attenuator single mode Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1m (3ft) Duplex OS2 Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable product

Categories:Fiber Patch Cables

Country/Region:china

... Fiber Type OS2 9/125μm Single Mode Wavelength 1310/1550nm (CWDM DWDM) Fiber Count Duplex Distance 1m (3ft) Glass Fiber Corning ClearCurve® Cable Jacket PVC (OFNR) Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50dB Attenuation at 1310nm ≤0.36dB/km Attenuation...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Male - Female 0db 1db 2db LC UPC  Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode product

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-AT-SM-LU009

Place of Origin:Wuhan

... 1db 2db LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Product Description: An optic attenuator is a fiber optic device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal in an optical fiber. Geehe’ offers both variable and inline fixed single-mode (SM) and...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap SC Adapter Type 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode product

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SC Adapter Type 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC Singlemode adapter type 3db 5db10db 15db Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Description Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simple Structure MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:A-P-MU

... Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Operation temperature:-40℃~ +75℃ Storage temperature:-40℃~ +85℃ Applications ·Fiber optical...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Attenuator product

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Attenuator Detailed Product Description Type: Male To Female Connector Type: FC Interface Polish: APC Attenuation Value: 5dB FC male to FC female APC single mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310/1550nm EX...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC UPC For Optical Margin Testing product

Brand Name:Sunwise

Model Number:SC/UPC 5dB

Place of Origin:China

...5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC UPC For Optical Margin Testing As a optical passive devices, Sunwise attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FA-FC1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator Description: Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Generally, the attenuator types...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap APC/SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 2dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 20dB Male To Female product

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:SCAPC Male-Female Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 2dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 20dB Male to Female Description: Single mode male-female SC APC fiber optic attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is available from 0 to 20dB attenuation with 1dB step. SC/APC Fiber...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

... Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator​ Our fiber attenuator series include: SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC, single mode fiber optic attenuator and multimode fiber optic attenuator available. Our fiber optic attenuators are...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 DB 5DB  Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC UPC Simplex Variable product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Fiber optical attenuator

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

...Single Mode Simplex Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators 0-30db With Connector LC/UPC 1 Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal in the fiber as it is transmitted through the device. These ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST Female To Male And Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Multimode product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:ST-ST

Place of Origin:China

... and Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Singlemode / Multimode Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC/FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Female To Female With Metal Shell product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPAT-FCF-FCF-U-5FM

...promotional price single mode attenuator FC/FC Female to Female UPC 5dB SM with Metal Shell Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Mechanical VOA LC MVOA Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode For EDFA Power Amplifier product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ATTN-LCS-MVOA-01

Place of Origin:China

...LC Mechanical VOA Attenuator, LC MVOA Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuators Single Mode LC APC Male to SC APC Female product

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0102

Place of Origin:China

... to SC APC Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Products Description Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC / UPC Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For 1550nm Operation product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Product Description simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator , Singlemode FC/UPC type 0- 20 dB attenuation Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Attenuator FC/UPC, 20dB Attenuators enable the installer to adjust the optical power level without changing the other components, ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Female To Female 1 - 25dB product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB As a optical passive devices, UNIFIBER attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 1260 to 1650nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:OTOP

Model Number:FC Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 1260 to 1650nm Wavelength Telecommunication Networks Local Area Network FTTH and FTTx Fiber Optic Sensors Test & measurement DWDM applications Fiber Optical Attenuator LC/UPC female-male type 1dB - 30dB Attenuator are...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Sichuan

Buy cheap Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode With ST FC SC LC Connector product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - ATT012

Place of Origin:China

...Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode With ST FC SC LC Connector Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator FOCC' s Inline Fiber Fixed Optic Attenuators are integrated into a standard connectorized fiber optic jumper cable. Cable is ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request