Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic chassis media converter

All fiber optic chassis media converter wholesalers & fiber optic chassis media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic chassis media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 228 products from fiber optic chassis media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 12V DC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Hot Plugging 10G Base - T To 10G Base - R product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-10G-MC Series

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... media converter is designed with a 10Gbase Ethernet PHY chip that connects two types segments operation smoothly. This converter can be used as standalone unit or as slide-in module to the 19" converter rack Chassis...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100M 1000M 19'' 1310nm AC100V Media Converter Rack 14 Slots product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-RACK-1422-C

Place of Origin:China

... slots fiber optic converter rack 2U 19'' metal rack for 100M 1000M media converter OFS-RACK-14 14 Slots Media Converters Rack It is acceptable for the most 14 sets of 10M, 10/100M,10/1001000M,Media Converters within...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 19 Inch Rack Mountable Managed Media Converter Chassis Dual / Single With BIDI product

Brand Name:Sopto

... Management Media Converter Chassis Dual / Single Fiber with Bi-direction Optional The 2U-Chassis is a 19-Inch rack mountable conversion center, capable of serving up to 16 media conversion modules. 16 Slot Fiber Optic Media Converter Chassis is acceptable...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot Quick Details: It is acceptable for the most 16 sets of different Media Converter Cards within a rack-mountable chassis which is supplied with unified power. Installing at...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16slots 2 U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter with automatic switch product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

...16slots 2 U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter with automatic switch Quick Detail: Structure: 2 U Rack mounted Operating humidity: 5%~95%(no-condensing) Power output: ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 100 1000 Base Fiber Media Converter SC Connector 20km Ethernet Network Fiber product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

... network distance up to 100 km. SC/FC/ST fiber port optional External power supply. 6 Easy-to-view LED Indicators It can be built in 14slot media converter chassis. Description Hilink 10/100/1000m fiber optical

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...2U 19'' inch fiber optic media converter chassis rack mount 14 slots Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at a central location for...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RJ45 Connector 10/100/1000mb/S Fiber Optic Media Converter product

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-MC1E1L

Place of Origin:China

... port one 1000Base-SX / LX Fiber port​ Description Gvdlink ’ s media converters are designed to convert between 10BASE-T/100BASE-T and 100BASE-FX, and between 1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-SX/1000BASE-LX . The media converters work at a full wire...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTX Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter Chassis 19 Inch 2U 14 Slots Or 16 Slots product

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:Media Converter Chassis

Place of Origin:China

...FTTX Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter Chassis 19 Inch 2U 14 Slots Or 16 Slots Description 19" 2U 14 Slots or 16 Slots Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used for...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 5V 12A Fiber Optic Media Converter product

Brand Name:CY/OEM

Model Number:OFS-RACK-14

...14 Slots Rack Metal Fiber Media Converters,Large power supply capacity It is acceptable for the most 14 sets of 10M, 10/100M 10/1001000MMedia Converters within a rack-mountable chassis which is supplied with unified...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Chassis product

Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

Country/Region:china

... a rack-mount chassis with Single or Double power supplies not only reduce the links, simplify the structure, but also ease for management and maintenance. Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Chassis Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Chassis power of...

Quoau Technologies LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Managed rack mount Chassis Media Converter 4 slots for media converter card product

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD04-DC

Place of Origin:China

...converter cards. The rack chassis media converter provide SNMP network management function and full alarms display. The fiber media convert is a practical network solution which realize 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX fiber converter. The fiber media converter...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Managed Four Slots Chassis Media Converter product

Brand Name:baudcom

...converter cards. The rack chassis media converter provide SNMP network management function and full alarms display. The fiber media convert is a practical network solution which realize 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX fiber converter. The fiber media converter...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Media Converter 14 Lots Chassis Media Converter Rack product

Categories:Media Converter

Country/Region:china

...14 Lots Chassis Media Converter Rack Description: 19-inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at a central location for multiple segments cross connection. Users can...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED KCO Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 2U 16 Slots Media Converter Rack Mount Chassis With Dual Power For Card Type product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-MDR-16A/B

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... unmanaged media converters : 2-U 14 slots media converter chassis and 2-U 16 slots media converter chassis . The 16 slots media converter chassis media converter chassis should be used with card-type media converters . The 16 slots media converter chassis...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap High Density Chassis Fiber Optic Media Converter 16-Slot , SFP Media Converter With Redundant Power Supply System product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-MC-RN16 3C-MC-R16

Place of Origin:China

...16-Slot Media Converter Chassis with Redundant Power Supply system , 16pcs GE SFP Media converter , 19” Rack-Mountable High Density Chassis for Multiple Converter Installation Provide redundant power to gain more reliable media conversions. The 3C-MC-R16...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap UC6100-1U 1u 3.2gbps 8 Slot Fast Ethernet SFP Media Converter Chassis product

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:UC6100-1U

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Fiber Optic Media Converter Model No.: UC6100-1U Overview UC6100 is a carrier-grade, managed type of multiple protocol media converter (MC) system. With this system, service providers (SP) can offer multi-rate type of services ...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap optical fiber sfp media converter 10/100/1000M RJ45 product

Brand Name:sfp media converter

Model Number:0001

Place of Origin:China

...optical fiber sfp media converter 10/100/1000M RJ45 Description This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based network via fiber cable to a maximum distance...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outdoor optic cable SNMP chassis media converter:FMC-SNMP product

Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:755-66839262

Country/Region:china

...Home > Products> SNMP chassis media converter:FMC-SNMP SNMP chassis media converter:FMC-SNMP Introduction SNMP chassis media converter:FMC-SNMP DescriptionSupport WEB based managementSupport SNMP managementSupport Console management when emergencySupport ...

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Media Converter SC Terminated With IEEE802.3 10Base-T product

Brand Name:FOCC

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:FOCC - FM001

...Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Media Converter SC Terminated With IEEE802.3 10Base-T Good Performance Fully complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request