Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Fiber Optic Dual Window

fiber optic dual window

All fiber optic dual window wholesalers & fiber optic dual window manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic dual window products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3263 products from fiber optic dual window Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1*2 1310&1550Nm FBT Splitter Optic Fiber Splitter dual window three window coupler product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1310&1550Nm FBT Splitter Optic Fiber Splitter dual window three window coupler WBC-P-120-35-05-1-09-LU-D Key Features For both 1310nm and 1550nm Low ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 2*8 PLC Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Dual Window product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:PLC

...Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Dual Window Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 2*8 coupler plc: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1X4 Dual Window Fiber Optic Splitter FBT Low Polarization Dependent Loss FC Connector product

Brand Name:YHT

Model Number:FBT-1X4

Place of Origin:China

...FBT 1 X 4 fiber optic splitter is an item that used to separate one fiber signal to 4 fiber signal. It is used in passive optical netwrok EPON, GPON, FTTX, FTTH etc. Features: Low insertion loss High return...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler

Place of Origin:China

...1x2 50:50 Dual Windows Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 x 2 Pon Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Coupler, Fused Fbt Coupler 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window 50% / 50% product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:dual window 1x2

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Pon Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Coupler, Fused Fbt Coupler 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window 50% / 50% Features Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & Fiber sensors Local area network Application Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Compact size...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dual Window Coupler Optical Cable Splitter 1310 / 1550nm Operating Wavelength product

Brand Name:Guantai

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Dual Window Coupler 1310/1550nm Optic Fiber Cable FBT Splitter Features Low PDL Low Excess Loss High Stability And High Reliability Application Optical Communication Systems Testing Instruments CATV LAN Specification Dual Window Coupler (DWC) Grade P A P A...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single Mode 1*2 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / UPC Connector product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:FBT-Dual-SCU-2.0

Place of Origin:China

.../90 or customer request - Pack: ABS box Description: Dual Window Wideband Couplers are high quality components designed to divide or combine optical signal in optical fiber system. These devices are fabricated by using the fused...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100ghz Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:200ghz Module

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...100ghz Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount Description The Sourcelight 8-channel DWDM multiplexers and ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single Mode 1*2 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / UPC Connector product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:FBT-Dual-SCU-2.0

Place of Origin:China

.../90 or customer request - Pack: ABS box Description: Dual Window Wideband Couplers are high quality components designed to divide or combine optical signal in optical fiber system. These devices are fabricated by using the fused...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler For CATV product

Model Number:FBT Optial Fiber Splitter Coupler

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Fiber Optical Accessories FTTH Passive Optical Device FBT Optial Fiber Splitter Coupler (FBT) Fused Biconical Taper splitter based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and then pull the...

Cabsat industrial limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO adapter

Place of Origin:China

...MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished 1. Spcifications For SM PC/UPC TYPE For APC Type Attenuation & Tolerance(dB):...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

Place of Origin:China

... Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fast 8 ports fiber optic ethernet switch 100FX and 7 10 / 100M rj45 with management function product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MSF1T7

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fast 8 ports fiber optic ethernet switch 100FX and 7 10 / 100M rj45 with management function 8 ports Ethernet fiber switch 100FX and 7 10 / 100M rj45 with management function iron case SC connector or SFP ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:1*2,1*4,1*8

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Good quality of 1 TO 2way 4way 8way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual window with FC UPC Connector Features Low excess loss , Uniform power splitting, Rugged package, Excellent environmental & ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 100Ghz Fiber Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module with 1U Plug-in Rackmount product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Optical DWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

...100Ghz Fiber Optical DWDM mux and demux Module with 1U Plug-in Rackmount The GEZHI Photonics 8-channel DWDM ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1x2 Fiber Optic Dual Window Fused Coupler product

Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

Country/Region:china

...Product name : 1x2 Fiber Optic Dual Window Fused Coupler Item : 201451395952 Enlarge ImageBack [Previous Product] Details: Dual windowFiber Optic coupler (DWC) is built by asymmetric coupling technique. The operating bandwidth of this normal coupler ...

Wellsion Fiber Optic Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Intel 82575EB PCIE SFP Slot Ethernet Fiber optic dual lan card (support Virtualization) product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:LR-LINK

Model Number:LREC9475PF-2SFP

...Intel 82575EB chip fiber optic lan card 2.Gigabit SFP Port dual lan card 3.support virtualization 5.PCIE dual lan card LREC9475PF-2SFP- Intel 82575EB PCI-Express Server Ethernet- Fiber optic dual lan card (support Virtualization) - - Abstract The Intel...

Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - SP006

Place of Origin:China

...PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Optical Coupling Ratio Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1x8 1x16 1x32 2x8 2x16 2x32 1xN fiber  Optical Couplers product

Brand Name:Optical Couplers

Model Number:fiber optic couper

Place of Origin:China

...1xN Optical Couplers optical components manufacturers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com 1xN optical coupler, SM, 9/125um, tree structure, single window or dual window, standard or broadband type, plastic...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Fast connector 1x32 fiber coupler dual window SC/APC connector product

Categories:Fiber Coupler

Country/Region:china

PRODUCTS 1x32 fiber coupler dual window SC/APC connector 1x32 fiber coupler dual window SC/APC connector Next Products: 1x32 PLC fiber optic splitter with SC/APC connector [Closed]

ABBLG Fiber Optic Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request