Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Connectors & Terminals >

Fiber Optic Ferrule And Sleeve

fiber optic ferrule and sleeve

All fiber optic ferrule and sleeve wholesalers & fiber optic ferrule and sleeve manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic ferrule and sleeve products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2216 products from fiber optic ferrule and sleeve Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination​ Fiber optic adaptor are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-FC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing Description: Bare fiber optic adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC Male To SC Female Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve For Visual Fault Locator Optical Fiber Pen product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:SC sleeves

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FC male to SC female Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve for Visual Fault Locator Optical Fiber Pen Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Test Report Serial No Test Item Sample Qty(pcs) Parameters Test Result Conclusion 1 Length(mm) ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter Single - Mode With Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Material product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:e2000 fiber optic adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...High Precision Alignment E2000 Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter SM SX Description: Our high quality E2000 Adaptors which have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and better reconnectability and an inbuilt mechanism to open...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 014

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Audio Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outer Jacket With Protective Nylon Sleeve product

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:TOSLINK CABLE

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...OEM ODM Audio Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outer Jacket With Protective Nylon Sleeve SPECIFICATIONS Conductors Optical Fiber Insulation Outer Jacket with protective nylon sleeve. (color optional) Contacts 24K Gold Plated Connectors Metal shell or PVC molding...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-Inspector

Place of Origin:China

...Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Quick informations: Brand Name: KCO Model Number: KCO-inspector Product name: FIber optic ferrule end face inspector microscope Insertion Loss: ≦0.2dB Insert-Pull Test: ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)

...Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double :4 / 6 Core Length: 60mm Steel ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30 DB With Zirconia Ceramics Sleeve product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC Male to LC Female

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Compatible Product Description Fiber Optic Connector FC Male to LC Female Optical Fiber Convertor Adapter Compatible FC Male to LC Female Hybrid Optical Fiber Connecor Repeatability (dB)≤ 0.20 Interchangeability (dB)≤ 0.20 Sleeve material :Zirconia...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ADB-ST-SQ

Place of Origin:China

...Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:FC Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability High-quality ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss High reflection loss size precision Applications Fiber Optic...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

... transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. Feature: Free-floating ceramic ferrule Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex Square Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Telecommunications Corrosion Resistant product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex / Simplex Square Connector FC Flange Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter SM or MM Mode 1. Product Introduction: Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ferrule to...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Blue SC UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with long flange product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC Adapter

... align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnectsleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. 2.Features - Excellent Changeability and Directivity - 100% optical test (Insertion Loss) - Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optical - Accurate...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector product

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:China

... are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety of body and boot color to choose. Through the process of curing and polishing, etc., the connector is combined with various of fiber optic cable...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  Black Color SC Footprint  ABS Material product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MTRJ Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... MM Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material Black Color MTRJ Adapter, black plastic housing.SC Footprint. Detailed Description: Fiber adapters are usually called flanges, which are mainly used for connection and fixation between optical fiber active...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof  For Telecommunications product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:ODC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications 1. Description: ODC connectors are designed for the fiber to antenna(FTTA) applications,ODC fiber optic connector can withstand harsh environmental conditions when being used in...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Optical Fiber SC LC Ceramic Ferrule Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, conventional ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request