Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord

mtrj fiber patch cord

All mtrj fiber patch cord wholesalers & mtrj fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9915 products from mtrj fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Armoured SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armor SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description and advantages: 1.High reliability and stability 2.High tensile and compressive strength 3....

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length product

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...SC UPC fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SM G.652D / G.657A Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm With LSZH / PVC Jacket product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Simplex SC Patch Cord​ Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connector, patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ etc...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC - FC Om1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable PVC / LSZH Outer Jacket product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode

Place of Origin:China

...FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode 62.5 Om1 Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features PC, UPC, APC connectors type available High concentricity 2.5mm ceramic ferrule for FC, ST, ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet product

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:SC/LC Duplex MM OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: single-mode fiber optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

...MTRJ Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-LL-SLDX-30-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber YINGDA can supply FC,SC,LC,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST, FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-MU, MRTJ and E2000 Fiber Pigtails & Fiber Patch Cord, Bundle Series...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.0mm G657A Lc Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode With Corning Cable , 85447000 HS Code product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Corning G657A

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Single Mode 2.0mm G657A Fiber optic LC Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0mm G657A Fiber optic LC Patch Cord Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. 4. High...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Coaxial LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable product

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UPT-XXX

Place of Origin:China

... / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable With Types Connectors Description Fiber optic pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector. It is typically used to link fiber optic cable with the other fiber optic...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:10M FC/APC12C

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables product

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord product

Brand Name:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD

Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description: LC-LC SM 1M Uniboot Optic FiberPatch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on the single coreplug and adaptor, according ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap Good quality factory price 5m SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord 0.1dB product

Brand Name:HOPUGT

Place of Origin:China

.../2mm/3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule Interface Polishing: PC / APC Housing:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100% tested before packing Packaging...

Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Yellow Optical Network Components LSZH Singlemode MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord product

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Simplex Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Singlemode MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Description: Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request