Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Ofs Fiber Optic Cable

ofs fiber optic cable

All ofs fiber optic cable wholesalers & ofs fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ofs fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 96261 products from ofs fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 001

Place of Origin:CHINA

Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length​ For 40-GbE, a 12-fiber MPO connector is used. Because only 8 optical fibers are required, typical 40-GbE applications use only the 4 left and 4 right optical fibers of the 12-fiber MPO connector, while the inner 4 optical fibers are left unused. SINO can offering those kinds of MPO trunk cable for assembly to connect the data center and keep safe and fast data transmitting. 12/24 f.o. MPO Trunk cable facilitates a ..

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush resistance...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:G652D

Place of Origin:China

...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:96 Cores GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...96 Cores Single Mode Burial GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Underground Outdoor Description The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODVA

...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8S

Place of Origin:China

... cable GYXTC8S / outdoor armored fiber optic cable​ Outdoor Armored Cables incorporate aluminum interlocking armor. Jacketed aluminum interlocking armor provides the best balance of ruggedness, flexibility and low weight. Outdoor applications, the cables...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:-

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12

Place of Origin:China

...FA-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant polyvinyl chloride...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-Indoor

...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:China

...GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 007

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 150m Length​ SINO's Fiber Pre-terminated Assemblies including ribbon fanout fiber optic assemblies and bundle fanout fiber optic assemblies offer a streamlined solution for deployment and fiber management...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:UTP CAT 5E

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

...-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion High quality 24 awg utp cat5e cables ethernet lan network cable 0.5 solid bare copper 4 Pairs twisted lszh jacket CPR CE ROHS Fluke Characteristics Fast...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

Place of Origin:China

...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request