Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

optic components

All optic components wholesalers & optic components manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic components products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 77782 products from optic components Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components FC UPC  APC Attenuator product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:FC UPC APC Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Attenuatorc We stock a large supply of FC/APC fiber optic attenuators. Available in SM singlemode 9/125, MM multimode 62.5/125um and 50um types. These are a ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OptiTap To SC / APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Components OFNR Flame Retardant product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:New Design OptiTap to SC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Systems

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...New Design OptiTap to SC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Components Systems Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator product

Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

Model Number:GZ-3port circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description GEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 850nm IR Cut Optical Components Narrow Bandpass Filters For Cameras product

Brand Name:GIAI

Model Number:GA-NBP

Place of Origin:China-ShenZhen

... at half-peak transmittance levels) less than 6% of the center of wavelength value.Our bandpass optical filters and narrow bandpass filters are coating on transparent...

Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap High Speed Impact Test Machine For Optical Components Impact Testing product

Brand Name:LABTONE

Model Number:HSKT25

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High Speed Impact Test Machine For Optical Components Impact Testing Product description The precise-type high-acceleration shock tester can provide all half-...

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Passive Optical Component Optical Circulator With EDFA OADM / 3 Port Circulator product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCIR-L-3-E-09-05-A7-FU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... for wavelength 1590nm fiber optical circulator with EDFA OADM Equipment Description Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber in WDM optical networks. It is...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Add Drop Multiplexer of fiber optic components STM-N STM-M product

Brand Name:FORWA

Model Number:F15030.

Place of Origin:China

... communication Size Depends on customers requirement (2D/3D) Color Single / Multi Function Plastic parts for optical fiber communications Use Electrical application,automatic,O/A,toys,etc Brand Canon, Epson, Brother, Sony, Tyco, Audi...

FORWA PRECISE PLASTIC MOULD CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HIC 50% PD2002 Humidity Indicator Paper Rectangle Shaped For Optical Components product

Brand Name:Hengyuan

Model Number:HI-02

Place of Origin:Shanghai

...Blue to Pink one dot 50% Humidity Indicator Card for Optical Components Product Description Brief Humidity indicator card (also know as HIC, humidity sensitive card, moisture indicator) ...

Shanghai Hengyuan Macromolecular Materials Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap HIC 50% PD2002 Humidity Indicator Paper Rectangle Shaped For Optical Components product

Brand Name:Hengyuan

Model Number:HI-02

Place of Origin:Shanghai

...Blue to Pink one dot 50% Humidity Indicator Card for Optical Components Product Description Brief Humidity indicator card (also know as HIC, humidity sensitive card, moisture indicator) ...

Shanghai Hengyuan Macromolecular Materials Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Corrosion Resistant Annealed Float Glass , 10mm Float Glass For Optical Components product

Brand Name:Yiwo

Model Number:float glass

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

... spread, polished and formed on the molten tin. The float glass has smooth surface, excellent optical performance, stable chemical capability, and high mechanism intensity. It is also

QINHUANGDAO YIWO GLASS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Buy cheap Optical Components Rare Earth Cerium Oxide Nanometer Powder 10 - 30nm Size product

Brand Name:EASCHEM

Place of Origin:Hunan,China

... Optical Components Usage Also called Cerium oxide, is widely applied in glass, ceramics and catalyst manufacturing. In glass industry, it is considered to be the most efficient glass polishing agent for precision optical...

Changsha Easchem Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap SMD 3535 30W Led street light fixtures optical lenses No Glare For Road Lamp product

Brand Name:Sunshineopto

Model Number:SUN-LD5X6

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

30W SMD 3535 Led street light fixtures No Glare For Road Lamp Features : 1. This SKD 30W Street Light lens with PCB Module is best choice to retrofit the old lamps or assemble power lamps like 60W,120W,180W and so on . 2.It's the lowest total cost ...

Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-DVOA

...SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator digital variable optical attenuator is designed by our company according to the developing optical communication and the application of the project. It’s with the...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Upc Pc 2.5 Mm Ferrule Fiber Optic With Plug , Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-250-UPC-1.0

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Upc Pc 2.5 Mm Ferrule Fiber Optic With Plug , Low Insertion Loss Introductions: Ferrule is generally treated as the core part of ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC product

Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER

Model Number:single mode patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Opto Isolator optical components product

Brand Name:850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Opto Isolator optical components companies

Model Number:850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Opto Isolator optical components companies

Place of Origin:China

...850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator optical components companies Features High Isolation Low Insertion Loss Low PDL High Stability and High Reliability Cost ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap Media Converter 10/100/1000M fiber meida converters FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS product

Brand Name:converter

Model Number:converter

Place of Origin:China

... meida converters FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS HuiGoo provides' 10/100/1000M Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap WS-G5486 1310nm Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Components GBIC Transceiver Module product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:WS-G5486

... 1310nm Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Components GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission l Duplex SC optical interface l Standard serial ID...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Passive Optical Components GLSUN 2x2A Fiber Optical Switch product

Brand Name:GLSUN

Model Number:SUN-FSW-2x2A

Place of Origin:Guilin Guangxi, China

... is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system. GLSUN 2×2A Fiber Optical Switch - Features...

GLsun Science and Tech Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangxi

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request