Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Gifts & Crafts > Wood Crafts >

Optical Fibre Christmas Tree

optical fibre christmas tree

All optical fibre christmas tree wholesalers & optical fibre christmas tree manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fibre christmas tree products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1091 products from optical fibre christmas tree Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 100M 24 Port SFP 2G TP SFP Web Smart Optical Fibre Switch Through Ethernet Network product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

... 24 Port SFP 2G TP SFP Web Smart Optical Fibre Switch Through Ethernet Network 1. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: The FR-SW-2402 optical fiber switch provides 24-port optical fibers with 2 Gigabit TP/SFP ports , the...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical fibre drop cable clip product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1061-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Optical fibre drop cable clip​ Description: 1. The body is made of ABS(Flame Retardant), the hook is made of steel (Stainless) 2. One of the accessories for FTTH Construction to manage the fiber optic...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network. - Local Area Network(LAN). - CATV. - FTTH. - Testing Equipment. Fiber Optic Connectors Features: - High quality ceramic...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FBT Optical Fibre Coupler 1 × 2  , FC / APC Singlemode coupler Various Coupling Ratio product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...FBT Optical Fibre Coupler 1 × 2 , FC / APC Singlemode coupler Various Coupling Ratio Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Beautiful Christmas Tree Shaped Optic custom music greeting cards product

Brand Name:Tung Wing

Model Number:TD-0409

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

...Beautiful Christmas Tree Shaped Optic Musical Greeting Card , Christmas Greeting Card Specifications: 1. IC duration:10~30seconds(or longer sound, custom sound are welcome ) 2.Material: ...

Tung wing electronics(shenzhen) co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Horizontal Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure For Overhead Installation Max 192 Fibers product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-FSC-HO3

Place of Origin:China

FA-FSC-HO3, Horizontal Fiber Splice Joint Closure For Overhead Installation Max 192 Fibers Technical performances of fiber splice joint closure: 1, Fiber splice joint closure is composed of four parts: casing, inner members, sealing elements and protect ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.0mm Optical Fibre Coupler Module product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Y Cable

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Module LC/UPC Twisted Connectors 2.0mm Yellow Jacket 1. OPTIC AND/OR ELECTRIC SPECIFICATION Parameter Specification Unit Note Operating Wavelength 1260~1360&1471~1611 nm / ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Optical Fibre Light Source Fiber Testing Tools 45 hour 270Hz 1KHz 2KHz product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-6109

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Optical Fibre Light Source Fiber Testing Tools 45 hour 270Hz 1KHz 2KHz OFS- 6109 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap optic fibre christmas trees product

Categories:Fibre Optic Laser Cutting Machines

Telephone:+86 579 83505310 +86 579 81295914

Country/Region:china

...: Name: optic fibre christmas trees Price: 0 20-300cm artificial mixed Christmas Tree 1)wholesale price 2)PVC,PE,Pine Needles X'mas Tree Decoration 3)Style&design:custom INQUIRY FOR optic fibre christmas trees << Previousfiberoptic christmas tree | white...

Super Christmas gifts factory
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Colorful LED Fiber Optic Nightlight Christmas Tree Light product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Brand Name:Long Source

... Info. Model NO.:JYL-SD1W-C Light Source:LED Voltage:4.5V Input Voltage:4.5V Applicable Scope:Christmas Color:Yellow LED Type:F5 Certification:CE, RoHS With Light Source:With Light Source Type...

Shenzhen Long Source Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap New outdoor Giant cone shapes optic fibre christmas led tree lighting product

Categories:Outdoor LED Christmas Lighting

Country/Region:china

... show 7m cone shapes optic fibre christmas tree lighting (Following photos are rgb color) Application:1. Decorating the parks, tourist resort, squares, hotels, street of cities and your garden2. These LED tree light is the best...

Zhongshan City Longteng Lighting Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 36" Fiber Optic-Flower Christmas tree product

Categories:Fiber Optic Parts

Telephone:+86-769-23299887

Country/Region:china

...36" Fiber Optic-Flower Christmas tree Click to enlarge Company Name:JUCHE TRADE Product Model:LP821236/A Brief Introduction: Details Christmas tree name: 36" Fiber Optic-Flower Christmas tree No.: LP821236/A Tree height: 36 Girth (cm): 54 Branches: ...

Dongguan Aodasi Tools Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Christmas Trees Optic Fiber Christmas Tree product

Categories:Miniature Model Trees

Telephone:943875090

Country/Region:china

...Optic Fiber Christmas Tree Product Name:Optic Fiber Christmas Tree Product Model:Gt001 Product Description: Features: 1) 14" Christmas Tree With Pet, Pp Or Pvc Leaves In Different Colors 2) Can Be Run By Transformer Or ...

Shenzhen Haohua Electronic Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fibre Optic Artificial Christmas Tree TF18001Height available from 60cm to 180cm product

Categories:Fibre Optic Laser Cutting Machines

Telephone:0086 511 87261388

Country/Region:china

Fibre Optic Artificial Christmas Tree TF18001Height available from 60cm to 180cm

Jurong Sumec Crafts Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Christmas MC-1783 OPTIC FIBER CHRISTMAS TREE product

Categories:Satin Ribbon Flowers

Telephone:0086-579-85591019, 85593393

Country/Region:china

Item No. MC-1783 Name OPTIC FIBER CHRISTMAS TREE Size QTY/CTN CTN Size CTN CBM

Zhejiang Mengchao Import & Export Trading Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Optical Fiber Christmas Tree product

Categories:Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Telephone:+86-0574-62716946

Country/Region:china

... packing, payment terms and so on Description Material Christmas tree, Fiber optic Christmas tree, christmas decoration PVC leaves Size 60/90/120/150/180/210/240 cm and big tree is available. Color Green / black / white / multi...

NINGBO LANBOER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Power Banks Colorful LED Fiber Optic Nightlight Christmas Tree Lamp Light Children Xmas Gift product

Categories:Power Bank

Telephone:123112312312

Country/Region:china

...Us | Product Categories Home > Categories > Christmas > Christmas tree ALL Christmas Christmas tree Main Features: Cute mini LED Christmas tree night light. A star decoration at the top of the tree. Several colors change automatically. High brightness, low...

netqore company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 150cm optical fiber tree christmas tree Green tree product

Place of Origin:china yiwu

Brand Name:HP

Model Number:HP-QCBQ150

150cm 180 Tips Optical fiber tree with colorful lamp and white small ball decorations

yiwu paolan crafts co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Multi-color LED Lights Mini Christmas Tree Festival Decoration Fiber Optic Toys product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:BT

Model Number:BT-010

...: Multi-color LED Lights Mini Christmas Tree Festival Decoration Fiber Optic Toys 2. Material: plastic & optical fiber 3. Shell color: white 4. Led color: multi-color 5. Power: 3W 6. Control mode: auto 7. Shape: Christmas tree 8. Size: about 10cm height...

Shenzhen Best One Electronics Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request