Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

optical isolation amplifier

All optical isolation amplifier wholesalers & optical isolation amplifier manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical isolation amplifier products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4225 products from optical isolation amplifier Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for  WDM FTTH Amplifier product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SISO-S1-XX-P-09-05-A5-00

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for Optical WDM FTTH Amplifier Description The optical circulator guides optical light in one direction, meanwhile it eliminates back reflection and back scattering in the reverse ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator 0.25mm With Connector 1550nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Optical Isolator

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Optical Isolator 1550nm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion Single Stage 0.25mm With Connector EX: ISO -PID-55-P-09-1-0.5-FC-M Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD Low back refection, insertion loss 100% tested...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Optical Isolator

Place of Origin:China

... Optics Components Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Single Stage Isolator series products include high power isolator and high power collimator.The high power isolator series includes in-line type, beam expanded isolator...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:1550nm Isolator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It have ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Reliablity Optical Fiber Laser Source , Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier For BORDR product

Brand Name:INST

Model Number:EDFA

Place of Origin:China

...High power EDFA , optical fiber amplifier , optical laser light source Product Description 1. Apply to high speed optical fiber communication, all fiber sensor 2. Built in driving circuit and logical control circuit 3. Constantly monitor ...

Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 850nm, 980nm, 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber product

Brand Name:Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator

Model Number:Optical Isolators

Place of Origin:China

..., 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber Features: l High isolation l Low insertion loss l High return loss l Low polarization sensitivity l Optical path epoxy free Applications: l Fiberoptic amplifiers l Fiberoptic systems...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss. product

Brand Name:INTEPON

Model Number:fiber isolator

Place of Origin:China

...Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss. The isolator is an important fiber device in the telecommunication system. It can protect the light source ...

Intepon technical Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1550nm Dual Stage Fiber Optic Isolator with High Isolation (FTTH, CATV) product

Brand Name:siny

Model Number:FSI

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: <100N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Wavelength: 1310nm Grade: Premium Application 1: Fiber Optic Amplifiers Application 3: FTTH Application 5: Fbg Transport Package: Plastic Bag Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe...

Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap 0-75mV/0-100mV|0-5V|0-10V Analog small signal isolation amplifier product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JSD

Model Number:0-100mV/0-75mV/0-5V/0-10V

...75mV/0-100mV|0-5V|0-10V Analog small signal isolation amplifier have PCB board soldering and standard DIN 35mm rail slot fixed installation of two rail ...

Isolation transmitter|isolation amplifier|analog isolation amplifier
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Unipolar free space optical isolator into λC1550nm,1270nm 1330nm 1310nm 1490nm 1510nm 1610nm ,On line optical isolator product

Brand Name:hasunopto

Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

Place of Origin:South Korea

Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ...

hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
Site Member

Buy cheap ROHS EDFA System optical isolators 980 / 1550nm Wavelength For Testing Instruments product

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Isolator

Place of Origin:China

...ROHS EDFA System optical isolators 980 / 1550nm Wavelength For Testing Instruments The in-line optical isolator features a compact package, low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss and excellent environmental stability and reliability. It is...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap 1310nm Sigle/Dual Stage Optical Isolator product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-OIS13

...1310 Sigle/Dual Stage Optical Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It have low polarization mode dispersion(PMD),Polarization Dependent(PDL),Loss High Isolation . Features...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap WAYJUN  3000VDC Isolation DC current/voltage signal Conditioners Green isolation amplifier DIN35  CE approved product

Brand Name:WAYJUN

Model Number:DIN11 IAP

Place of Origin:CN

...WAYJUN DIN11 IAP DC current/voltage Conditioners(one in one out) Features: >> Optical Isolation Amplifier Module >> Accuracy grade: 0.1/0.2/0.5. Factory calibrated, the user can use directly >> Auxiliary power supply: 5V/12V/...

Shenzhen WAYJUN Industrial Automation
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 850~980nm ethernet optic isolator product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...850~980nm ethernet optic isolator Flyin Optronics’Optical Isolator utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. It guides optical light in one direction and eliminates back reflection and back scattering in the reverse direction ...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC / APC CE oem 20dBm 1550nm Erbium Doped multimode optical Fiber Amplifier catv EDFA  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...FC / APC CE oem 20dBm 1550nm Erbium Doped multimode optical Fiber Amplifier catv EDFA Name 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier Bandwidth 1545~1555nm Input power -5~+10 dBm Output power 13~26dBm Fiber connector...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap L-Band Fiber Optical Isolator product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Flyin

Model Number:FY-isolator

... Polarization Insensitive Isolator, PM Isolator, Receptacle free space isolator, pigtail free space isolator also provide. Features: High Isolation Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Low Polarization Sensitivity Applications: Fiberoptic Amplifiers CATV

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Two-wire passive 4~20mA isolated amplifier conditioning module product

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Brand Name:JSD

Model Number:JSD OI 4-20mA-P

...Two-wire passive 4~20mA isolation amplifier conditioning moduleSelection Example: Example 1: Signal input :4~20mA; Signal output:4~20mA; model:JSD OI 4-20mA-P passive 4~20mA isolation amplifier conditioning moduleFeatures: ● low cost, small ...

Shenzhen JSD Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optical Isolator for FTTH CATV product

Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SISO-S2-55-P-09-10-A6-FA

...Optical Isolator Single mode optical isolator made use of magnetic light crystals of Faraday Effect. The optical components allow the light to transit only one direction. The devices are designed and manufactured ...

WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap PM Fiber Isolator 1310nm/1550nm dual stage isolator or single stage isolator p grade PM Components product

Brand Name:dual stage isolator

Model Number:P grade isolator

Place of Origin:China

...) Single stage Parameter Premium A Grade Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310 or 1550 Typical Peak Isolation (dB) 42 40 Minimum Isolation * (dB) >32 >30 Typical Insertion Loss** (dB) <0.6 <0.7 Maximum Insertion Loss*** (dB) <0.8 <0.9 Return loss...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GSM 900 fiber optic communication amplifier gsm signal repeater booster product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:L-TEL

Model Number:LT-Optical series

... Optical / Band or frequency selective /Frequency Shifting) and series Trunk Amplifiers. 2) Functional Units: Low-noise Power Amplifier Integrative Module, Low-noise Band Selective Power Amplifier Integrative Module, Power Amplifier, Low-noise Amplifier...

Quanzhou L-TEL Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request