Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

pecl to ttl

All pecl to ttl wholesalers & pecl to ttl manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pecl to ttl products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 273 products from pecl to ttl Manufactures & Suppliers
China 1.25G GBIC Optical Transceiver 1310nm SC Connectors 2km MMF with DOM function wholesale

Brand Name:ModuleTek

Model Number:MTKG1313I1CNN

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

1.25G GBIC Optical Transceiver 1310nm SC Connectors 2km MMF with DOM function ModuleTek’s MTKG1313I1CNN GBIC optical transceivers are compatible with Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 ...

ModuleTek International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China CY7B933 - JC Original Integrated Circuit for HOTLink⑩ Transmitter / Receiver wholesale

Brand Name:CYPRESS

Model Number:CY7B933-JC

Place of Origin:Original

CY7B933 - JC Original Integrated Circuit for HOTLink⑩ Transmitter / Receiver Features • Fibre Channel compliant • IBM ESCON® compliant • DVB-ASI compliant • ATM compliant • 8B/10B...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 2.5GB DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fiber Optic Module wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MP613L1SD

Place of Origin:China Mainland

2.5GB DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fiber Optic Module Features: * Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 * Up to 2.5Gb/s Data Links * Multi-Source Package with Duplex LC ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Darlington Transistors(159) MC100ELT21D MC100ELT21:Differential PECL to TTL Translator wholesale

Categories:Transistors

Telephone:011 421 33 790 2910, 00421 33 790 2910

Country/Region:china

Datasheet: 5V Differential PECL to TLL Translator Rev. 12 (129.0kB) (12) The MC10ELT/100ELT21 is a differential PECL to TTL translator. Because PECL (Positive ECL) levels are used, ...

ON Semiconductor CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Switch to Switch interface 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-BSFP-1.25G-49D

Switch to Switch interface 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Commercial Type: LNK-BSFP-1.25G-49D Industrial Type: LNK-BSFP-1.25G-L49D Features ¨ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

China 155Mb/s  Single Mode PECL Transceiver wholesale

Place of Origin:XIMEN , Fujian , China (mainland)

Model Number:FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

Product Specifications /Features 84Mb/s SINGLE FIBER BI-DIRECTIONAL SINGLE MODE TTL TRANSCEIVER Features: ● Single Fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver ● Operating 1310nm and 1550nm ● ...

Xiamen Summit Optical fiber Communication Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fuajian

China 1x9 Single Transceiver Module with 155MB to 2.5GB Data Rate and 80km Maximum Distance wholesale

Brand Name:OPTCORE

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:OPTXXXX-XXXXXTCR-1

Key Specifications/Special Features: 1x9 pins single- and multi-mode Power supply: +3.3 or +5V Data interface: LVPECL/ PECL/TTL Fully compliant with ITU-T G 957 and G958 specificat...

Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
Active Member

Henan

China AVAGO AFBR-5911LZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver  designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links wholesale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-5911LZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

AVAGO AFBR-5911LZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links between Gigabit Ethernet networking equipment HFBR-5911LZ/ALZ , ...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

China 1×9 Module ST/SC/FC Duplex Single Mode bi-di mode  155Mb/ps,622Mb/ps 1.25Gbps wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Transwan/None

Model Number:transceiver 1x9

1×9,SFP,SDI-Fiber converter etc are our normal product categaries, mainly used in CWDM,Bi-directional module for the longer distance transmission, we intend to utilize our ...

ShenZhen Transwan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

China Logic Gates ICs Translation - Voltage Levels MC10ELT28DTG wholesale

Categories:Logic Gates ICs

Country/Region:china

Description: Translation - Voltage Levels 5V TTL to Diff PECL and Diff PECL to TTL Specifications: Mouser Part: 863-MC10ELT28DTG Manufacturer Part: MC10ELT28DTG Manufacturer: ON ...

Ele Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

China 1.25 Gbase Optical fiber 1X9 Transceiver , SMF dual connectors Transceivers wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:SM Dual 1.25G 1X9 Optical Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

1.25 Gbase Optical fiber 1X9 Transceiver , SMF dual connectors Transceivers Detailed : Applications SONET/SDH/PDH ATM Mounting in the Media Converter Features Compliant with ITU-T ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China WS-G5486 1310nm Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Components GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:WS-G5486

WS-G5486 1310nm Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Components GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China 1.25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface wholesale

Model Number:RBGBIC-2453L-L2

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

Place of Origin:china

1.25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface Applications l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server ...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

China 1x9 Transceiver1-1 wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:+86 28-86080286

Country/Region:china

PREV 1 2 3 4 NEXT 1x9 Transceiver1-1 Product Features . Multi-sourced 1×9 pin packaged . 1310nm FP or 1550nm FP /DFB Laser Transmitter . SC /FC/ST single receptacle or Pigtail SC...

Chengdu Neton company
ICP Remarked Supplier

China 1x9 Transceiver wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:+86-15221589661

Country/Region:china

Product name : 1x9 Transceiver Item : 2016725164710 Enlarge ImageBack [Next Product] Details: Descriptions: Wellsion series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high...

Wellsion Fiber Optic Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Optical transceiver SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

Categories:Battery Packs

Telephone:0755-29357722 23493175

Country/Region:china

SFP Transceiver Module TheJYTTEKpluggabletransceivermoduleisahighperformanceintegratedduplexdatalinkforbi-directionalcommunicationoversinglemodeopticalfiber.ItiscompliantwiththeMSA...

Shenzhen Jyttek Technology co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

China Optical Transceiver Module KOLS-8503-02 wholesale

Telephone:+86-028-6612 4983

Country/Region:china

Download For PDF datasheet, please contact info@co-rely.comsales@co-rely.com KOLS-8503 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, 100/155Mbps Features . Compliant with SFP MSA . Compliant ...

Co-Relycom information technology Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Sichuan

China Optical Transceiver CWDMOpticalTransceiver wholesale

Categories:DVR Card

Telephone:012-5034-6980

Country/Region:china

CWDM Optical Transceiver Features Uncooled MQW DFB LD 1270~1610mm 18 Wavelength Channel Optional 1X9 Pin/GBIC/SFF/SFP Package Optional Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply,PECL Data ...

POFLink SFP-XFP CO.LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

China CWDM Optical Transceiver wholesale

Categories:DVR Card

Country/Region:china

All Product > 10GbE CWDM|DWDM Modules > CWDM Optical Transceiver CWDM Optical Transceiver Features Uncooled MQW DFB LD 1270~1610mm 18 Wavelength Channel Optional 1X9 Pin/GBIC/SFF...

sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request