Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

pecl to ttl

All pecl to ttl wholesalers & pecl to ttl manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pecl to ttl products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 275 products from pecl to ttl Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Anterwell

Model Number:DS90LT012AQMF/NOPB

Place of Origin:original factory

... requiring ultra low power dissipation, low noise, and high data rates. The devices are designed to support data rates in excess of 400 Mbps (200 MHz) utilizing Low Voltage Differential Swing...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Logic Gates ICs

Country/Region:china

...Description: Translation - Voltage Levels 5V Dual Diff PECL to TTL Specifications: Mouser Part: 863-MC100ELT23DG Manufacturer Part: MC100ELT23DG Manufacturer: ON Semiconductor Mounting Style: SMD/SMT ...

Ele Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:HFBR-53A5VEMZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

..., RoHS Compliant Description Description The HFBR-53A5VEMZ transceivers from Avago Technologies allow the system designer to implement a range of solutions for

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-GBIC-120

... SCA-2 Host connector Duplex SC connector Differential PECL inputs and outputs Single power supply 3.3V and 5V TTL signal detect indicator Hot Pluggable Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1- - Applications -Switch-to

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:CADEKA

Model Number:CDK1301

..., power consumption and cost. 2.High performance. General description: The CDK1301 is a high-speed, 8-bit analog-to-digital converter implemented in an advanced BiCMOS process. It is a performance-enhanced version of the...

Guangzhou MAK Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Transwan/None

Model Number:transceiver 1x9

... used in CWDM,Bi-directional module for the longer distance transmission, we intend to utilize our technical advantage to design customerized productsfor military, FTTX etc applications. Features: 1) Optional connectors ST/SC/FC...

ShenZhen Transwan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:WS-G5486

... ID information compatible with SFF-8053 l +3.3V/5Vsingle power supply l RoHS Compliant l Operating case temperature: 0 to +70℃ Applications l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:WS-G5486

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

Place of Origin:china

1310nm 1000BASE - LX / LH Long Haul Singlemode / Multimode GBIC Transceiver Module Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 10km transmission distance with SMF. ...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:155M 1X9 Optical Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

... optical data communication applications. All versions are compliant with SONET/SDH recommendations from OC-01 to OC-03. This module is designed for Multi-Mode fiber and operates at the normal...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTCORE

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:OPTXXXX-XXXXXTCR-1

.../ PECL/TTL Fully compliant with ITU-T G 957 and G958 specifications Eye safety, meets laser class 1, compliant with IEC 60825-1 Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-core Temperature range: 0 to 70 and -40 to 85...

Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-BSFP-1.25G-20U

...Switch to Switch interface 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Commercial Type: LNK-BSFP-1.25G-20U Industrial Type: ...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Custom Product Labels Stickers

Telephone:+86 28 86080286

Country/Region:china

... . Up to 120Km with 9/125um SMF . Single 3.3V, 5V, power supply . PECL or TTL signal input and output . Wave solderable and washable with process plug inserted . Two temperature ranges: 0℃ to +70℃ -40℃ to +85...

neton company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Laser Source

Telephone:+86 28-86080286

Country/Region:china

... . Up to 120Km with 9/125um SMF . Single 3.3V, 5V, power supply . PECL or TTL signal input and output . Wave solderable and washable with process plug inserted . Two temperature ranges: 0℃ to +70℃ -40℃ to +85...

Chengdu Neton company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Optical Transceiver Module

Country/Region:china

... . Up to 120Km with 9/125um SMF . Single 3.3V, 5V, power supply . PECL or TTL signal input and output . Wave solderable and washable with process plug inserted . Two temperature ranges: 0℃ to +70℃ -40℃ to +85...

Wellsion Fiber Optic Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:+86-755-88821774, +86-15817385474

Country/Region:china

... power supply 4、The transmission data rate is 155Mbps-1.25Gbps,PECL 5、The antipodal data rate is 2Mbps-155Mbps,TTL or PECL. Applications: Apply to video monitor equipment ,Video over fiber. Security applications. Ordering...

Grantwave Communications Company Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Signal Generator

Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

Country/Region:china

... for functional tests or characterization of legacy devices (TTL, CMOS, ECL) as well as the latest devices (PECL, LVDS, GTL, CML). Use the DTG5274 series to insert glitches and jitter as needed, and...

US Instrument Services COMPANY
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Country/Region:china

... IC. A PECL input / output logic interface is used. TTL  RX-LOS  output  simplifies  interface  to  external  circuitry.  A  20-pin  SCA-2  host connector is used to connect the converter to the host...

FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Impedance Analyzer

Telephone:(0086)532-8870 3697, 8870 3687

Country/Region:china

... Time Resolution 2ns Sample Depth 64M Sample Memory Depth 2G bits Compatible Input TTL, LVTTL, CMOS, LVCOMS, ECL, PECL, EIA Electrostatic Protected Area 15KV Interface USB Port Voltage Range 4.5V~5.5V Power...

Qingdao Hantek Electronic Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Single Channel Loop Detector

Telephone:86-553-3025228

Country/Region:china

... Triggered by external or internal signal up to 20MHz External trigger signal: TTL, PECL, LVPECL, NECL, CML, LVDS or NIM Adjustable photon detection efficiency from 10% to 20% Trigger and gate output signals USB...

Anhui Qasky Quantum Science and Technology Co. Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request