Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

sfp module specification

All sfp module specification wholesalers & sfp module specification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module specification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 15766 products from sfp module specification Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-D

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Price Specifications: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1550nm DDM / DOM CISCO Compatible SFP Modules For GE / FC SFP-GE-Z product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP-GE-Z

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...1550nm DDM / DOM CISCO Compatible SFP Modules For GE / FC SFP-GE-Z Specification P/N SFP-GE-Z Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 80KM on sm fiber Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB laser Receiver PIN ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-ZR-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note Average Output Power POUT 0 5 dBm Note (1) ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1241470000 | SFP Optical Module 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:1241470000

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...1241470000 | SFP Optical Module 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules Specifications: 1241470000 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 20Km ONU / ONT Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G product

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFP-I

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...20Km ONU / ONT Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Specification: Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM P/N GPON-ONT-SFP-I Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Connector SC Operating Temperature...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR product

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

Place of Origin:China

... Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dual Fiber SFP Module Transceiver Mini 1.25G 500m To 120km Simplex LC Connect product

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Model Number:ND-12GDF/120

...25G SFP Dual fiber transceiver module supported from 500m to 120km Overview Newbridge® The transceivers ND5420are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km transmission distance with...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap SMF Type Fiber Optic 10G X2 Module , SFP Module With DFB Transmitter product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-X2-1510-40D

Place of Origin:CN

...SFP Module Fiber Optic 10G X2 Transceiver X2 ZR 1510nm 40Km SC Description: TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1510-40D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10/100M WDM Converter RJ-45 Fiber Optic mini Medioa Converter sfp module product

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-Mi Series Media

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M WDM Converter RJ-45 Fiber Optic mini Medioa Converter sfp module Features ♦ Supports pure converter mode data forwarding for extreme low latency ♦ Built in 128Kb RAM ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 004

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-DWDM40-Cxx converts...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FIBER OPTICAL NETWORK transceivers Single-Mode BIDI WDM SFP Module TX1310nm/RX1550nm product

Brand Name:SFP+

Model Number:SFP+

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FIBER OPTICAL NETWORK transceivers Single-Mode BIDI WDM SFP Module TX1310nm/RX1550nm HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers product

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

Place of Origin:The U.S

...New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap LW Fibre Channel BROCADE SFP Modules , SFP+ Transceiver Modules XBR-000153 product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:XBR-000153 compatible

...LW Fibre Channel BROCADE SFP Modules , SFP+ Transceiver Modules XBR-000153 Quick Detail: XBR-000153 BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 2.125Gb/s, 4.25Gb/s, 8.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver product

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-Cxx92-80

Place of Origin:China

...10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver 1. Product Features of 10G CWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 80km transmission on SMF CWDM ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:1000base-LX

...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request