Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Fuses >

Side Light Fiber Optic Cable

side light fiber optic cable

All side light fiber optic cable wholesalers & side light fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide side light fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 21679 products from side light fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout

Place of Origin:China

...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight product

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:GYXTPY Loose Tube

Place of Origin:China

...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Central Loose Tube Steel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PSP Enhancing Moisture Proof product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Central Loose Tube Steel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PSP Enhancing Moisture Proof Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable Features: Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. Excellent mechanical and environmental performance. Compact structure.light weight. Can be installed ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH product

Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM

Model Number:Fiber Optic cable

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor 8 Core Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PVC LSZH USE Indoor Cable construction details Number of fiber 8core Loose tube material PBT diameter 2.2(outer/inner) Tube-filling Tube filling compoun Steel wire ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Tactical cable

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...Black Tactical Mobile Filed Fiber Optic Cable With TPU Jacket And Aramid Yarn Description: Specifically for field wiring and complexity of environment, designed for repeated retractable conditions application, light weight, anti-tension, compression and...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS product

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber. 4. Crush resistance and...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush resistance...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 1-12 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable Figure - 8 Self Support product

Brand Name:ANGNET / OEM

Model Number:GJYXCH

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...12 Core FTTH Drop Cable Figure-8 Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Fiber Drop Cable, The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GJXFH-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two symmetrical reinforcement in...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - VFL8001

Place of Origin:China

... Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM FOCC this kind of Visual Fault Locator short for VFL,its a handheld optical test device used to inject a highly vision laser light into a fiber,for...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance Long...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Plastic Clear Bendable Flexible Side-light Fiber Optic Cable for LED Accent Lighting 11mm product

Place of Origin:CHANGZHOU, CHINA

Brand Name:FASN

Model Number:FSL-3-14

...Plastic Clear Bendable Flexible Side-light Fiber Optic Cable for LED Accent Lighting 11mm Applications: Decorative lighting for: • Shopping centre arcades • Discos and nightclubs • Casinos • Building foyers and corridors • Stairs and escalators ...

Changzhou Fasn Lighting Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap GYTA53 Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color product

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

Place of Origin:China

...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Buy cheap ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable product

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:MGFTY

Place of Origin:China

...ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS Standard Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2 - 60 Core HDPE Jacket Figure 8 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:china

...60 Core HDPE Jacket Figure 8 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Discription 1.PE sheath with good UV resisting and protecting cracking as surrounding. 2.small diemeter, light weight, low cost, easy take off 3.flame resistant PE jacket...

Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request