Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

what is qsfp

All what is qsfp wholesalers & what is qsfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide what is qsfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 584 products from what is qsfp Manufactures & Suppliers
China 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ to 4x SFP+ AOC <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> to four SFP+ active optical breakout cable wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:QSFP+ Breakout Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC QSFP to four SFP+ active optical breakout cable 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC (Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC (1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M) QSFP to four SFP+ active ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 40 Gigabit <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ Optical Transceiver Multimode With 100M Distance wholesale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RQ-M40S85C-00

Place of Origin:China

... Transceiver Multimode With 100M Distance Specifications 1. 40Gb/s QSFP+ iSR4 100m 4DDM Optic Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ Test Board wholesale

Categories:QSFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... ZKTel's QSFP/QSFP+ Host Test Board is designed to provide an efficient and easy method of testing QSFP/QSFP+ transceivers, active cables, and customizing QSFP/QSFP+ electric ...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

China SFP/SFP+/<strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> wholesale

Categories:SFP Cage Connector

Telephone:+886-3-356-9393

Country/Region:china

SFP+ 1xN Cage Category: SFP/SFP+/QSFP Brand: Model: Spec.: Ganged (single row) Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+) cage and connector available in configurations of 1x2, ...

E.S. GLOBAL TOP TECHNOLOGY CO., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Taiwan

China 40GBASE-SR4 <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M wholesale

Categories:QSFP+ Transceiver

Telephone:+86-18826506130

Country/Region:china

Macroreer’s QSFP+ Transceiver family includes solutions from 100m to 40km transmission, from MMF to SMF and from PSM to Dual LC, which meet maximum satisfaction of various Network ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> Cables 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> to <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> Active Optical Cable 20M <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> AOC Cable wholesale

Categories:Active Optical Cable

Telephone:+86(0)0755-82776442

Country/Region:china

... channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4. Fiberise QSFP AOC is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes, where each lane is capable of ...

SINOVO INDUSTRIAL CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Active Optical Component 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+SR4 Optical Engine wholesale

Categories:40G AOC

Telephone:+86(512)65920690

Country/Region:china

... Integrated 4 channel TX and RX 0~70°C operation temperature range RoHS Compliant Application Data Center 40G QSFP+ Application UP10G SFP+ SR NEXT40G QSFP+ AOC Optica BACK

CreaLights Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ Cable wholesale

Categories:SFP + Interconnect Cable

Telephone:86-755-27215326

Country/Region:china

Loading zoom QSFP+ Cable OlinkPhotonics could supply 40G QSFP+ active cables application in 40G Ethernet and IndfiniBand etc data center connect,and it is complanit MSA SFF-8436

Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

China Fibre Channel switch Finisar FTLC1152SGPL 100G CWDM <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> 2KM Finisar Malaysia wholesale

Categories:QSFP+ Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-82552969

Country/Region:china

... Fibre Channel switch Finisar FTLC1152SGPL 100G CWDM QSFP 2KM Finisar Malaysia Transceiver Brand Name:Top-TransTransceiver Type:CompatibleTransceiver Form Factor:QSFP+Transceive...

opticalmodulemanufacturers company
ICP Remarked Supplier

China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> & <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ wholesale

Categories:Appliance Relay

Telephone:+886-2-77417000

Country/Region:china

... 1761987-9/2110819-1QSFP/ QSFP+ Products Description The STRADA Whisper backplane family was designed with your end customer’s need for ...

Powertronics Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

China QSFP28/SFP28/<strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+/<strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>/SFP+/SFP/XFP/DDR4/SAS cage & connector wholesale

Categories:SFP Cage Connector

Telephone:12312312312

Country/Region:china

QSFP28/SFP28/QSFP+/QSFP/SFP+/SFP/XFP/DDR4/SAS cage & connector Cage & connector for: QSFP28 SFP28 QSFP+ QSFP SFP+ XFP SFP DDR4 SAS ... Features Parameters

milli-tech company
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Patchcord <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ 40G wholesale

Categories:40G AOC

Telephone:0512 55272290

Country/Region:china

Product Details Product Attributes Product Name: QSFP+ 40G Release Date: 2016-04-26 Hits: 145 Two Dimensional Code: Description: Other Parameters Previous:QSFP+ Next:QSFP+ 40G AOC...

Peak Fiber Communications Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ to 8LC AOC wholesale

Categories:40G AOC

Telephone:027 87413922-822

Country/Region:china

... processing technology; Multimode OM2 or optional OM3 optical fiber; On the basis of SFF - 8436 QSFP + MSA protocol specification; Based on the IEEE 802.3 ba 40 gbase - SR4 ...

WuHan aoclink Technology Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

China 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ SR Product Features wholesale

Categories:MPO Products

Telephone:+86-28-85925400-889

Country/Region:china

... full-duplex channels Up to 10.5Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA (SFF-8436) compliant Digital diagnostic capabilities Capable of over 100m ...

Trixon Communication Technology Corp.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> CAGE 1*1 wholesale

Categories:SFP Cage Connector

Telephone:86-571-86619019

Country/Region:china

Home > SFP cage > QSFP CAGE 1*1 QSFP CAGE 1*1 More details More info

Aico Electronics Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Gmole Name:<strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> 40G wholesale

Categories:QSFP+ Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-32920702

Country/Region:china

... Position:Home > Product Gmole > Transceivers Description Name:QSFP 40G Product number: Features: - Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Specification Revision 3.6 ...

ShenZhen Sourtel Technology Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>-40G-iSM4 TR-IQ13C-N00 40G-1310nm-1.4km-<strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ 02311DRW wholesale

Categories:LCD Screen Digitizer For IPhone

Telephone:86-755-82976956

Country/Region:china

Price: $742.00 Inventory: 66 Model: QSFP-40G-iSM4 Manufacturer Huawei Average Rating: QtyAdd to Cart

Hongkong Wilwin Techonlogy Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Fiber Transceiver 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> wholesale

Categories:40G QSFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-84567226

Country/Region:china

... . Electrically hot - pluggable. Digital Diagnostic Montoring Interface. Compliant with QSFP+ MSA with LC connector. Case operating Temp: 0~70 ℃ Power dissipation < 3.5W. 40G ...

Fiberland Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

China Media converter <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong>+ AOC wholesale

Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

Telephone:755-23357706

Country/Region:china

... Part NumberPackage StyleData RateReachWavelength No.ConnectorDownload QSFP-AOC00 40G 00 850nm00 00 The Hilink QSFP Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance integrated ...

HaiLi Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China AOC Cables 300M 40G <strong style="color:#b82220">QSFP</strong> AOC wholesale

Categories:AOC Cable

Telephone:+86 20 61812716

Country/Region:china

Position:Home > Product > AOC Cables 300M 40G QSFP AOC 2015-9-4View:

Guangzhou Ruid Ele tech Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request