Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13070 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap UTP CAT5E Lan Cable Patch Cable Length OEM 1M 2M High Speed 1000M Fluke test Passed product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:UTP CAT5E Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

UTP CAT5E Lan Cable Patch Cable Length OEM 1M 2M High Speed 1000M Fluke test Passed Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. with excellent ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable Fire Detection Armored FO Sensing Cable is a sensor cable of DTS (distributed temperature sensing system). This kind of cable is strengthened by SUS spring tube and SUS braiding and has very good mechanical ...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Single Mode Multi Mode ODC To ODC FTTA Patch Cord product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FTTA Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assemblies ODC to ODC FTTA Patch Cord Features 1.Extension connector for cable chaining . 2.Flange, Jam-Nut, or In-Line type receptacle assemblies. 3.Low insertion loss and added loss. 4.Height of attenuation. 5.IP67 water, dust ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC/APC FTTH 1U 19" ODF 96 Port Patch Panel With Adapter product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:96 port

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTH 1U 19" ODF Fiber Optic 96 Port Fix Patch Panel With Adapter Optical fiber distribution frame (ODF) is used for the formation and distribution of the backbone backbone optical cable in the optical fiber communication system, which can easily realize ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optical Patch  Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails product

Country/Region:china

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-...

SNV Security Devices Equipment Trading LLC

Buy cheap QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable product

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-MPO-0015

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable Basic Information: MPO connectors are well-suited for high-density, high-traffic applications including data centers and central offices. Geehe' s proprietary MPO manufacturing process employs ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap LE brand LC to SC OS2/OM3 2 core optical fiber cable patch cord product

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LC to SC

Place of Origin:China

Specification item value Place of Origin China Brand Name LE Model Number LC to SC Product Name LC to SC OS2/OM3 Fiber optic patch cord Type LC SC ST FC USAGE 10-15years material material Conductor Type Solid Certification ROHS Application ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Category/FTP Patch/Lan cable product

Place of Origin:China

Category 6A/6 F/UTP Patch/Lan cable USB Cable Assembly Factory Cable Assembly Factory Main function of this cable is Networking,There are many Kinds of Network cables, and different styles, different called in different fields. We can customize the cables...

Dongguan AIKE Electronics Co.Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap # womb patch,menstrual patch,heating patch, warmer patch product

Brand Name:kasonsource@foxmail.com

Model Number:womb patch

Place of Origin:Anhui, China

Product name:warm patch, heating patch,warming patch,menstrual patch,warmer patch Item name Warmer Pad Size 10*13cm or other size Color White Heating duration 12hours Ave. temperature 53 °C Peak temperature 65 °C Specification 1pc/poly bag Shelf life ...

Anqing Kason Import & Export Co., Ltd
Site Member

Anhui

Buy cheap Uniform Load Distribution 3V V Belt product

Brand Name:Teyma

Model Number:3V

Place of Origin:Anyang,China

High Quality Classical Metric 3V V Belt 3V-750 , Uniform Load Distribution Description: The method of cold curing repair of triangular belt. 1. Grind the damaged part of triangular belt with Angle grinder and tungsten steel grinding disc. 2. According to ...

Henan Shuangli Rubber Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap 10m (33ft) Low Insertion Loss MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex OS2 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable, 8 Fibers Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow product

Categories:MTP/MPO Fiber Cables

Country/Region:china

8 Fibers MPO to LC Breakout Cable, 10M (Single Mode OS2 9/125 MPO Fanout Cable) MPO Breakout Cable are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The Cable assemblies are used in ...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Swing Out Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel for 1U 24 Ports product

Country/Region:china

FIBERLINK Swing out Rack mount Fiber patch panel is modulized design with Swing tray inside. Each Swing tray can splice 24fibers. It could be pre-installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails. It is ideal for indoor fiber optic cables ...

SHENZHEN FIBERLINK COMMUNICATION LIMITED

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Model Number:ERICSSON RPM2533577

Fullaxs-LC Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable Next generation WIMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE) Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use. For direct connection these ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3M FTP RJ45 Patch Cable For Network Signal Transmission product

Brand Name:PHCONN

Model Number:RJ45 patch cable

Place of Origin:GuanDong , China ( Mainland )

3M FTP Rj45 Patch Cable UTP CAT6 Ethernet Network Signal Description Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, dsl/cable modems and patch panels. Constructed ...

Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Patch cord connectors product

Country/Region:china

We have patch cord assembly workshop, our patch cord can be assembled with connectors as below, SC, LC, FC, ST, DLC, etc.

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Multimode Aqua OM3 MPO Patch Cable OFNP LSZH Sheath product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO-12F-F-3.0-OM3-B-20M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Custom Cable MPO - MPO Trunk Cable OM3 Multimode Aqua Advantages and application Factory-pre-terminated and certified giving maximum optical performance. Each cable is 100% tested for low insertion loss and back reflection. Allows a smaller bending radius...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rugged ODVA LC Duplex G657A1 7.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:ODVA LC Duplex fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:CHINA

Outdoor waterproof rugged ODVA LC Duplex fiber optic patch cord, single mode, G657A1, 7.0mm, black lszh jacket ODVA-compliant connectors specifically for harsh environment applications, such as WiMax, Long Term Evolution (LTE), and Remote Radio Heads ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High quality Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

High quality Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive ...

DongGuan TW-SCIE CO ., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fan Out 8 Core Single Mode MTP/MPO Trunk Cable product

Brand Name:Fujioptics/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FJ-SC033

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fan – out 8 Core Single mode MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Patch Cord Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. Rapid Deployment - Application specific designs Tailor configuration and ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0