Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13084 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap FOSC Dome type Drop Cable Splice Closure fiber enclosure product

Brand Name:Geto Telecom

Model Number:GPJ09L5-BR

Place of Origin:China

Description Fiber Optic Joint Cloaure/ fiber enclosures FOSC are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable. Mechanical seal and heat shrink seal are separately used on the box and cable ports. Protection grade is IP 68. Installation Method: wall-...

Get telecommunication equipment limited company
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap Huawei BBU Power Cable For Huawei 5900 with RRU Plug for 5G, Code No. of 14191073 product

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:14191073

Place of Origin:China

Huawei BBU Power Cable For Huawei 5900 with RRU Plug for 5G, Code No. of 14191073 , Cable assemblies FTTA fiber patch cable for outdoor application, do you have any requirements?

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OS2 Single Mode 400G FDU HD Patch Panel product

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-HD-Cassette-010

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

Light Weight OS2 Single Mode 100G & 400G High Density Fiber FDU Patch Panel 1. Product Description: HD-Fiber Optic Patch Panels are applied to MDA, IDA, or HDA areas of the data center. It is designed for the management of MPO-LC Module and MPO Adapter ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap RJ45 8P8C SSTP SFTP Communication CAT8 Ethernet Patch Cord product

Brand Name:YUEXIANKE/OEM/ODM

Model Number:CAT8

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

RJ45 8P8C 4 Pairs SSTP SFTP Communication CAT8 Ethernet Patch Cord 1.Product Details CAT8 Patch Cable Category CAT8 Specification 4 paris Shape Round Connetor BC CCA Jacket PVC, LSOH, LSZH Color Black, White, Grey etc. Length 1ft 3ft 5ft 7ft 10ft 20ft ...

Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap shipping container roof panel patch SPA-H 2.0*1045*600mm product

Brand Name:TAY

Model Number:ISO

Place of Origin:China

Product Name Container roof panel Patch Parts No CIMC-D01-01 Corrugation 5Corrs Pounding Edge Round Specification 2.0*1045*600 mm Weight 10kg Standard ISO Material SPA-H Appearance Painting and Sanding Package 100pcs per plywood pallet Application All ...

TianJin Tightally Container Fittings CO,.LTD
Active Member

Tianjin

Buy cheap Abs Fiber Optic Cable Management Panel product

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:GTP-1U-SP

Place of Origin:China

19 inch rack mounted abs fiber optic cable management panel for communication network Description: GTP-1U-SP is fiber optic cable management panel, 19inch 1U rack mounted application. Features: ABS plastic material Use for different type fiber optic cable...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Patch cord connectors product

Country/Region:china

We have patch cord assembly workshop, our patch cord can be assembled with connectors as below, SC, LC, FC, ST, DLC, etc.

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Fiber Optical Patch  Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails product

Country/Region:china

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-...

SNV Security Devices Equipment Trading LLC

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Armored Cable Reel Drum product

Brand Name:Qingying (QY)

Model Number:QY-RL-310

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

Fiber Optic Portable Plastic Armored Cable Reel Drum- QY310 Overview A portable plastic optical unbreakable cable Drum is suitable for various long cables. The frame is made from a robust PC (Polycarbonate) with an integrated handle and brake, drum is ...

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8core Single Mode GYXTW Armored Fiber Cable G652D product

Brand Name:KNOFC

Model Number:GYXTW 2-24 Core

Place of Origin:China

Armored Fiber Cable 8 Core Single Mode G652D Fiber GYXTW Cable Description: The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a waterresistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP ...

Shenzhen Knofc Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ODM Multimode Fiber Patch Cable , MPO Patch Cord IEC 61754 7 product

Brand Name:HYL

Model Number:MPO - MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

MPO To MPO Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Data Center Multicore IEC 61754-7 Compliant Description: MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber ...

Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Huawei MA5600T OLT SS-OP-LC/FC-S-30 014130696 Patch Cord product

Model Number:MA5600T SS-OP-LC/FC-S-30

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huawei

Original Huawei MA5600T SS-OP-LC/FC-S-30 014130696 Patch Cord Huawei's MA5600T OLT is the world's first Terabit fiber access system. With the pending support for XG-PON1 (10Gbps downstream and 2.5Gbps upstream data rates) technology, Huawei's MA5600T OLT ...

Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. SZ
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 9/125um SM Duplex LC to SC Fiber Jumper G657A2 Optical Fiber Jumper product

Brand Name:YT

Model Number:SC Optical Fiber Patch cord

Place of Origin:china shenzhen

9/125 SM Duplex LC/PC to SC/PC LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber ...

Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable Fire Detection Armored FO Sensing Cable is a sensor cable of DTS (distributed temperature sensing system). This kind of cable is strengthened by SUS spring tube and SUS braiding and has very good mechanical ...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 24 Port SC LC 1U FTTH Wall Mount Patch Panel product

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-24

Place of Origin:China

LE-Brand Supply wall mounted 24 port SC/LC 1 U fiber optical patch panel distribution frame ODF Features Applications 19"rack mount Interconnects Provides fiber splicing,termination, management and storage in one unit Cross-connects Easy frontal access ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Push Pull Tap Fiber Patch Panel LC Connector Singlemode / Multimode Telcordia Compliant product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC Uniboot Patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC or APC. Features Simplex ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 19” 1U Optical Distribution Frame/Fiber patch panel product

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

8 12 24 48 96 144 Port Distribution Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel. suwis@sh-huihua.com Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these ...

Maoheng (shanghai) international trade co.,ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 19” 1U Optical Distribution Frame/Fiber patch panel product

Country/Region:china

19” 1U Optical Distribution Frame/Fiber patch panel.suwis@sh-huihua.comsuwis@sh-huihua.com

Maoheng (Shanghai) International Trade Co.,Ltd

Shanghai

Buy cheap G657A1 7.0mm Armored Fiber Patch Cord product

Brand Name:Sea dragon

Place of Origin:Hebei china

Single-Mode G657A1 Patch Cord Fiber Pigtail FTTH Mini SC APC Outdoor IP67 Patch Cord Product Description: FBK FTTA outdoor FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector assemblies provide an cost effective. Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP, positive mechanical ...

Hailong cable (China) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Buy cheap ISO9001 PVC OFNR FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable For CATV product

Brand Name:SUNET or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceivers

Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

G652D LSZH indoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Description: 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They ...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0