Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies >

Electronics Stocks

Electronics Stocks

All Electronics Stocks wholesalers & Electronics Stocks manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Electronics Stocks products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13670 products from Electronics Stocks Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Compatible IBM WHEELWRITER Ll III 2 3 COMPATIBLE CORRECTABLE RIBBONS 1380999 product

Brand Name:WDSD

Model Number:WHEELWRITER ll III 2 3

Place of Origin:China

refill ribbon printer cartridge for IBM Part # 1380999. IBM Wheelwriter 6783 / 6784 / 6787 / 6788 / 70 IBM Wheelwriter 70 Series II / IBM Wheelwriter 10 Series II / 1380999 improved Our advantage: 1. good quality,100% Satisfaction 2. fast delivery & fresh...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver 40G Dual LC QSFP-40G-ER4 40km 1270~1330nm CWDM4 product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP-40G

Place of Origin:CHINA

QSFP Port 40G Dual LC QSFP-40G-ER4 40km 1270~1330nm CWDM4 Hilink 40G QSFP ER4 is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver. Features : 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AC200~500V Normally Closed DC Contactor Elevator Electrical Parts product

Brand Name:SUNNY

Model Number:SN-RD6

Place of Origin:China

AC200~500V Normally Closed DC Contactor in Elevator Parts Charging Pile Electricity Vehicle Winch Relay Winch Relay Lift Relay AC200~500V Normally Closed DC Contactor in Elevator Parts Charging Pile Electricity Vehicle Winch Relay Product model RD6 ...

SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Cutom Seplos Solutions 48v Lithium Ion Battery For Electric Bike product

Brand Name:Seplos

Model Number:Seplos P2-48

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Seplos P2-48 48V 7.8Ah Li-ion Battery for Electric Bike Scooters Bicycle Electric Tricycle e-bike battery pack Product Description Modul Seplos P2-48 Voltage 48V Size 327x85x85(mm) Application Less Than 728W Electric Bicycle Weight 4.5Kg Charge current 2A...

Shenzhen Seplos Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Any Combinations Catalyst 3K X 1G Network Module With Hot Swappable Uplink Module product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:C3KX-NM-1G

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

C3KX-NM-1G Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module option PID Router SWITCH Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day C3KX-NM-1G Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Compatible CALCULATOR Spool Printer Ribbon For GR24 GR41 GR42 EP102 CALCULATOR RIBBON TOSHIBA 1231P product

Brand Name:WDSD

Model Number:24 41 42 EP102

Place of Origin:China

GR24 Ribbon Black/Red Or Plain Black Compatible With: Casio 104ER/105ER/180ER/210ER/2102ER/2112ER/2114ER/220ER/230ER/30ER/35ER/61ER/62ER/63ER Sharp ER1700/ER1071/ER1076/ER1100/ER1771/ER1072/ER1077/ER1500/ER1070/ER1075/ER1080, Samsung ER-290/ER200, Geller ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap High Isolation HL-CWDM Mux Demux Module 8+1 Multiplexer With 8 Channel product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-CWDM Mux

Place of Origin:China

High quality newest price CWDM 8+1 Multiplexer Product Description CWDM MUX is based on the use of the wavelength grid as defined by ITU-T G.694 Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap DFB Laser Transmitter Ethernet SFP Module , PIN Photodiode Integrated Gigabit SFP Module product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-ZX-SM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 10G XFP Optical Module product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-XFP-DWDM-Cxx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

Compatible CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ZR Hilink 10Gb/s XFP transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification INF-8077i It supports multiple protocols for point-to-point, and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Catalyst 4 X 1GE 3850 Expansion Module , 3850 Network Module Data Link Protocol Gigabit LAN product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:C3850-NM-4-1G=

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module Router SWITCH Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day C3850-NM-4-1G= Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Full Duplex Speakerphone VOIP IP Phone With High Resolution WVGA Color Display product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:CP-8841-K9=

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

Cisco IP Phone 8841 Unified 8800 Series CP-8841-K9= VoIP IP Phone Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:100 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details original cisco packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap ISR4331-VSEC/K9 Enterprise Level Router Aggregate Throughput 100 To 300 Mbps product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:ISR4331-VSEC/K9

Place of Origin:CHINA

Clean Serial Number Cisco ISR4331-VSEC/K9 Cisco 4331 Integrated services Router Gigabit linked router Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock Type:Wired Application:Enterprise Function:Firewall, QoS, VPN LAN Ports:2 WAN Ports:2 Certification:ISO ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap ISR 4351 Integrated Services Router Maximum Flash Memory 16 GB NIM Slots 3 product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:ISR4351-V/K9

Place of Origin:CHINA

router ISR 4351 router ISR4351-V/K9 Integrated services Router Gigabit linked router Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock Type:Wired Application:Enterprise Function:Firewall, QoS, VPN LAN Ports:2 WAN Ports:2 Certification:ISO Manufacturer:CISCO ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 2 WAN Ports Integrated Services Router / ISR 4331 Router WiFi Transmission Standard 802.11ac product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:isr4331/ k9

Place of Origin:CHINA

Isr4331/ k9 Cisco 4000 Series ISR Router Gigabit linked router Overview Quick Details Max. LAN Data Rate:1000Mbps With Modem Function:No Wi-Fi Supported Frequency:2.4G Wi-Fi Transmission Standard:802.11ac Wired Transfer Rate:10/100/1000Mbps 2.4G Wi-Fi ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap AXV Bundle Integrated Services Router / Gigabit Linked Router Max Memory 16 GB product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:ISR4351-AXV/K9

Place of Origin:CHINA

CISCO ISR4351 AXV Bundle Router ISR4351-AXV/K9 Integrated services Router Gigabit linked router Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock Type:Wired Application:Enterprise Function:Firewall, QoS, VPN LAN Ports:2 WAN Ports:2 Certification:ISO ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap ISR Security Integrated Services Router With 2 Enhanced Service Module Slots product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:ISR4451-X-V/K9

Place of Origin:CHINA

ISR4451-X-VSEC/K9 Original Cisco ISR Security Integrated services Router Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock Type:Wired Application:Enterprise Function:Firewall, QoS, VPN LAN Ports:2 WAN Ports:2 Certification:ISO Manufacturer:CISCO Model Number: ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Enterprise ASR 9006 Router Dual Redundant RSPs With 2 Slots Integrated Fabric product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:ASR-9006

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cisco ASR 9006 Router ASR-9006-AC-V2 ASR 9000 Line cards Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock Type:Wired Application:Enterprise Function:Firewall, QoS, VPN LAN Ports:2 WAN Ports:2 Certification:ISO Manufacturer:CISCO Model Number: ASR-9006 Place ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Layer 3 Catalyst 3850 Switch WS-C3850-12XS-S Capacity 176Gbps ISO9001 Certification product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-12XS-S

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 SFP+ Ports Layer 3 Catalyst 3850 Switch WS-C3850-12XS-S gigabit switch Ethernet Manageable Overview Products Status:Stock Ports:24 Transmission Rate:10/100/1000Mbps Function:LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 802.11 DFS Commercial Wireless Access Points With RJ - 45 Management Console Port product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:AIR-AP2802E-N-K9

Place of Origin:Mexico

cisco outdoor access point long range AIR-AP2802E-N-K9 Commercial wireless access Points Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: AIR-AP2802E-N-K9 Warranty:1 Year Packaging Details: Original Cisco ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap CSD Support Enterprise Wireless Access Point With 20 / 40 / 80 / 160 MHz Channels product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:AIR-AP3802E-Z-K9

Place of Origin:Mexico

... Permit Antenna Gains: up to 6 dBi DRAM: 1024 MB Flash Memory: 256 MB Net Weight: 2.09 Kg Dimensions: 22 x 22 x 6.7 cm Warranty: One Year Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details Original Cisco AIR...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0