Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies >

Electronics Stocks

Electronics Stocks

All Electronics Stocks wholesalers & Electronics Stocks manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Electronics Stocks products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3121 products from Electronics Stocks Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap HDMI DVI Usb Video Conference Camera 12X Optional Zoom Support Onvif / Daisy Chain product

Brand Name:WINSAFE

Model Number:AMC-E200NV2

Place of Origin:China

12X Optional Zoom HDMI & DVI & USB PTZ Camera Support Onvif & Daisy Chain and RS232/RS485 Control Technical Specification Model No. AMC-E200N Image Sensor 1/2.8" Exmor CMOS, 2.14MP Video Standard(HD) 1080p/60,1080/30,1080i/60,720p/60,720p/30,1080p/50,...

WINSAFE Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap TB DRIVE PINS WITH 12MM PLASTIC WASHER  SHOOTING NAILS product

Model Number:TB/KDA

Place of Origin:CHINA

TB DRIVE PINS WITH 12MM PLASTIC WASHER SHOOTING NAILS TB DRIVE PINS WITH 12MM PLASTIC WASHER SHOOTING NAILS In this system, power actuated tool strikes power load,ignited power load drives TB DRIVE PIN into steel, concrete,brick and rock to fasten ...

Jiaxing Chenxi Hardware Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 80000517 SHCS 10-32 X 3/4 AI Spare Parts Universal Screw For AI Machine product

Brand Name:Universal

Model Number:80000517

Place of Origin:China

80000517 SHCS 10-32 X 3/4 Universal Screw for AI Machine Detail Information: 1, Part Name: Screw 2, Part Number: 80000517 3, Machine: Universal AI Machine 4, Country: China 105006 105009 105011 105105 105204 105221 105261 105504 112010 130013 217009 ...

Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dia 10mm 5V PM Miniature Stepper Motors With Linear Actuation Low Noise SM10 product

Brand Name:VIC-TECH

Model Number:SM10

Place of Origin:China

SM10 micro linear stepper motor dia 10mm 5V PM miniature 2 phase stepper motors with linear actuation SM10 is a special product of the company.Stepper motor whit a lead screw, lead with a anti-rotation bracket. the rotor with a nut, when rotor running CW ...

Changzhou Vic-Tech Motor Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Compact Waterproof 7x50 Porro Prism Binoculars Military Telescope For Adults product

Brand Name:OEM ODM

Model Number:YBPY7

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China (Mainland)

Compact Waterproof 7x50 Porro Prism Binoculars Military Telescope For Adults Product Features 1. BaK-4 prisms for bright, clear, crisp viewing. 2. Multi-coated optics for superior light transmission. 3. 100% waterproof: nitrogen purged for reliable, fog-...

Sichuan Tontube Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Buy cheap high COP built-in water pump;38kW air source heat pump water heater product

Brand Name:TRT or OEM

Model Number:TRT-10HP

Place of Origin:China

38kW air source heat pump heat pump water heater air source heat pump

Dongguan TRT Energy Saving Equipment Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMC schottky diode 400v 3A surface mount schottky barrier diode used in low voltage high frequency inventer product

Brand Name:CANYI

Model Number:SK32-SK310

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

High Current schottky diode 400v 3A surface mount schottky barrier diode Model No.: SK32 SK33 SK34 SK35 SK36 SK38 SK39 SK310 surface mount schottky barrier rectifier features: Schottky Barrier Chip Guard Ring Die Construction for Transient Protection High...

Shenzhen Canyi Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Split Keyboard Prepayment Electricity Meter for Rural Grid, Smart Energy Meter for Mini Grid product

Brand Name:Calin

Model Number:CA168

Place of Origin:China

Split Keyboard Prepayment Electricity Meter for Rural Grid Smart Energy Meter for Mini Grid The rural electricity system development in Africa still are confronted with many difficulties and challenges, about 500 millons people in Africa still have no ...

Shenzhen Calinmeter Co,.LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Efficiency Quiet Cabinet Duct Ventilation Fan 290*290*175mm Dimension product

Brand Name:AMX

Model Number:DPT10-A10H

Place of Origin:China

Black color high efficency Fresh Low Noise heat and cold Air Fan With Thin Body Design Low Noise Filter Air Fan Double-direction fresh air exchangeing system, hihgh efficiency and energy saving. With the preliminary filter, it can filter the dust ...

GUANGDONG AMX ELECTRIC APPLIANCES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3.5 Inch Toshiba LTA035B880F TFT LCD Screen Display Panel For Car GPS Spare Parts product

Brand Name:Toshiba

Model Number:LTA035B880F

Place of Origin:Japan

Type TFT Brand Toshiba Size 3.5 inch Warranty 6 Months Part Number LTA035B880F Application Car LCD Display Screen Name TFT LCD Screen Panel Note: The LCD Screen Panels Are Precious And Fragile, Especially Car TFT LCD. So All The Goods Are Inspected Before...

Guangzhou Mingyi Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap API 16A cameron/shaffer type Single Ram BOP manual for oilfield drilling product

Brand Name:Hydril Shengkai, Rongsheng

Model Number:Tiempo

Place of Origin:China

Product Description High-grade ram rubber core and side flange sealing can meet the extreme circumstances, such as high and low temperature or acidic conditions. The housing of BOP is made of low alloy steel forgings or castings. Chemical composition, ...

Tiempo Machinery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550nm LC Connector 3 Years Warranty product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP-BIDI

Place of Origin:China

10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550nm LC Connector 3 Years Warranty Features SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi 1490/1550nm and 1550nm/1490nm for commission APD receiver for high sensitivity Very low EMI and excellent ESD ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode PVC / LSZH Material Good Durability product

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:FC/APC-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

LC/UPC-FC/APC connector simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord Description LC/UPC-FC/APC simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord also called fiber optic connector, there are connectors at both ends. Generally used for the connection between the ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap MXQ Smart Wifi Plug AC 110-240V Mini US Plug Alexa Echo Sound Voice Control product

Brand Name:MXQ

Model Number:SP06

Place of Origin:China Guangdong

Wireless IEEE standards WiFi,2.4GHz 802.11B/G/N Socket size 70*50*40mm Humidity ≤80% Material ABS+PC Voltage range 100-240V AC 50/60HZ Max current 10A Security mechanism WPA-PSK/WPA2-PS Wireless consuming ≤1.3W Working conditiontemp -20~70°C Feature ...

Shenzhen Shiningworth Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap T23 PPS Case Automatic Reset Thermostat 50mΩ Circuit Resistance AC 1 450V For 1 Min. product

Brand Name:LC

Model Number:T23-SR2-PB

Place of Origin:China

T23 PPS Case Automatic Reset Thermostat 50mΩ Circuit Resistance AC 1 450V For 1 Min. The most versatile Automatic Reset KSD301 thermostats. A wide range of temperature,low temperature till high temperature,can be set according to customer requirements. ...

Light Country(Changshu) Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap PMK325AC6337MM-P, CAP, 330uF, 2.5V, ±20%, X6S(EIA), 1210 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors (High dielectric type) product

Brand Name:TAIYO YUDEN

Model Number:PMK325AC6337MM-P

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

PMK325AC6337MM-P, CAP, 330uF, 2.5V, ±20%, X6S(EIA), 1210 Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors (High dielectric type) Ceramic Chip Capacitor MLCC chip capacitor IC electronics components Detailed Specifications : Package : 3225(1210inch) Rated capacitance : ...

Shenzhen Weitaixu Capacitor Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Military VHF UHF WiFi Signal Jammer 8 Channels Long Jamming Distance product

Brand Name:GREETWIN

Model Number:GW-J80

Place of Origin:China

Military VHF UHF WiFi Signal Jammer 8 Channels Long Jamming Distance WIFI Signal Jammer Description: When you are viewing this 2G 3G 4G Middle Power WiFi Signal Jammer, you will be shocked at its amazing output power and wide bands that it covers. Should ...

Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Pluggable 10G Copper RJ45 SFP Module 30M Compatible With Alcatel Equipment product

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ES-T5-R

Place of Origin:China

PN: ES-T5-R Copper 10G SFP+ Copper-T SFP+ RJ45 30M Compatible with Alcatel Features Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Single +3.3V power supply Ø Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Ø Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Ø RoHS compliant...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Bently Nevada Module 21000-28-05-00-045-04-02  2-3 days against the payment product

Brand Name:Bently Nevada

Model Number:21000-28-05-00-045-04-02

Place of Origin:USA

Contact Nancy ! Ship goods from stock ! One year warranty ! New and Original ! Description 1.Digital Computer ,Used For Automation Of Electromechanical Processes. 2.Plcs Are Armored For Severe Conditions(Such As Dust, Moisture, Heat, Cold). 3.The ...

Amikon Automation Supply Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 3.7 inch Normally Black LS037V7DW01 with 65*89.2*6.4 mm product

Brand Name:Sharp LCD Panel

Model Number:LS037V7DW01

Place of Origin:Japan,Korea

3.7 inch Normally Black LS037V7DW01 with 65*89.2*6.4 mm SHARP LS037V7DW01 General Features Panel Brand : SHARP Panel Model : LS037V7DW01 Panel Type : CG-Silicon , Panel Panel Size : 3.7 inch Resolution : 480(RGB)×640 , VGA Display Mode : Normally Black, ...

N&S ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0