Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Lights & Lighting >

Lighting Accessories

Lighting Accessories

All Lighting Accessories wholesalers & Lighting Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Lighting Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 88224 products from Lighting Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
China LED wall light outdoor 10W up and down LED wall lamp IP65 COB Cree chip , 5 years warranty wholesale

Brand Name:superolux or OEM

Model Number:SP-MLRW-10W

Place of Origin:China

LED wall light outdoor 10W up and down LED wall lamp IP65 COB Cree chip , 5 years warranty LED Wall light Features : 1. Aluminum lamp body, 2. Black / white / housing 3. Waterproof IP65 4. Cree chip ...

Shenzhen Superolux lighting Co.LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 4pcsSMD5050 12v Arduino RGB ws2801 LED Square Pixel Module in metal case wholesale

Brand Name:SJ/OEM

Model Number:SJ-3535-2801

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

4pcsSMD5050 12v Arduino RGB ws2801 LED Square Pixel Module in metal case Description: Ø Superbright SMD top LED & viewing angle, high brightness output, no spot and shadow. Ø Colors can be chosen as ...

Shenzhen Shiji Lighting Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Recessed Linear Downlights 2 Heads 4.2W LED wholesale

Brand Name:Vellnice

Model Number:R3B0634

Place of Origin:Mainland China

Wall Washer Downlight Basic Information: Brand Name: Vellnice Model Number: R3B0664 Certification: CE/ROHS Place of Origin: China Specifications: Technical Parameters Size L65*W42*H58mm Finishing ...

Vellnice Lighting Company Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China TEAC FD-235HS1211-U SCSI Floppy Drive,Plus teac fd-235hf c700-u From Ruanqu.NET wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TEAC

Model Number:TEAC FD-235HS1211-U SCSI Floppy Drive,Plus teac fd-235hf c700-u From Ruanqu.NET

TEAC FD-235HS1211-U SCSI Floppy Drive,Plus teac fd-235hf c700-u From Ruanqu.NET TEAC FD-235HS1211-U SCSI Floppy Drive,Plus teac fd-235hf c700-u From Ruanqu.NET TEAC FD-235HS1211-U SCSI Floppy Drive...

Welkin Industry Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

China flat LED panel,flat light panel,LED down light,LED lighting lamp,recessed lighting GS/PSE wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Dreamer/OEM

Model Number:LT1710-12W

LT1710-12W LED Panel Light, flat LED panel, flat light panel, LED down light, recessed lighting CE/ROHS/SAA/UL/CB/PSE Power: 12W SIZE: 175 X 28MM RA: > 75 Material: ALUMINIUM + PC Contact: David CHAN ...

China Dreamer Lighting Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

China Kawasaki M5X180 Hydraulic Swing motor parts ,Hydraulic pump part used for construction machinery wholesale

Model Number:HPV102

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:JAPAN

Specifications: 1. Heavy duty hydraulic piston motor 2. Completely interchangeable with original 3.Low-noise, high efficiency, high reliability, long life 4. Very comeptitive price 5. Widely ...

XUZHOU VYT MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Jiangsu

China 12W CREE PMMA Lens , Led Street Light Lens For Led Lamp wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Sunshineopto

Model Number:SUN-LD2x6

12W CREE PMMA Lens , Led Street Light Lens For Led Lamp Quick Detail: Material: PMMA optical Beam Angle :90x126degree Lens size:158.47x50.15x8.83mm Led chips:Cree XPE|XPG|XPC OSRAM Certification:RoHS ...

Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Canada Truck Mobile Outdoor Advertising LED Display 6x3m with 6000nits Brightniess wholesale

Brand Name:Eachinled Optoelectronics

Model Number:P8

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Canada Truck Led Board Project Outdoor Advertising Mobile Led Display Screen 1. SMD leds with high brightness for outdoor; 2. Good color uniformity confirm the vivid images and video; 3. Cabinets ...

Shenzhen Eachinled Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Tri-band Phosphors for tricolor lamps wholesale

Price:0-500usd/kg

Packaging Details:see details

Delivery Time:see details

Tri-band Phosphors for tricolor lamps Code No. Chemical Formula Emission Color Emission peak JUP-1107 BaMg2Al16O27:Eu2+ Blue 450nm JUP-1108 BaMg2Al16O27:Eu2+,Mn2+ Blue 450/515nm JUP-1210 (Ce,Tb...

Shenyang Joinunion Chemical Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Liaoning

China 12 Fibers  MTP/MPO  to 6 Duplex LC Harness Cable, OS2 9/125 Multimode MTP/MPO-12LC Breakout Cable,Polarity B wholesale

Brand Name:LANGYU

Model Number:MPO-12LC-OS2-B

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

12 Fibers MTP/MPO to 6 Duplex LC Harness Cable, OS2 9/125 MultiMode MTP/MPO-12LC Breakout Cable, Polarity B MTP/MPO 0.70dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH ...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

China model plastic lamps,scale street lamp,scale lamp, architectural model lamp,model materials wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:street lamp without light

street lamp without light scale :1:100/150

Shenzhen Lihua Model Materials Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China Green 520 - 525nm high power LED 1 Watt With Star Heatsink For Aquarium light wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:TDS

Model Number:TDS-P001L4 Series

Green 520 - 525nm high power LED 1W With Star Heatsink For Aquarium lighting Quick Detail: Features ● Super bright LED White 140-150lm / Red 40-50lm / Green 70-80lm / Blue 20-25lm ● Led chip from ...

TDS LIGHTING CO.,LTD
Site Member

Jiangsu

China China factory high efficiency CNC servo tapping machine wholesale

Brand Name:BENDE

Model Number:BD-F16-L-W

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product Description Item Collet Arm Capacity Speed Power VOL Direction BD-F16 8pcs 1200mm M3-M16 300RPM/Min 600W 220V 90° BD-F16-W 8pcs 1200mm M3-M16 300RPM/Min 600W 220V 360° BD-F16-L 8pcs 2000mm M3...

Ben De Machine Company Limited
Active Member

China 18bulbs * 3W RGB Mini LED Moving Head Light , DMX Stage Light wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:MANDY

Model Number:MD-B020

Detailed Product Description: Application For KTV,DISCO,NIGHTCLUB Feature Moving Head,Rotating Control Mode DMX512 Emitting Color RGB Light Source LED 3W * 18pcs, R * 6, G * 6, B * 6 Product Name LED ...

Guangzhou Mandy Stage Lighting Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

China More Than 7000CD / SQM P8 Outdoor SMD LED Display With 3 Years Warranty wholesale

Brand Name:LIGHTIN

Model Number:P8-7630

Place of Origin:China

Product name: More Than 7000CD / SQM P8 Outdoor SMD LED Display With 3 Years Warranty Product Description: 1.full-color LED display is composed of RGB trichromatic leds, 36 bit color can be shown, and ...

Shenzhen Lightin Technology Co ,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China LED Display Module For Shows High Brightness , Curved Led Display wholesale

Brand Name:CLT

Model Number:S601

Place of Origin:China

LED Display Module For Shows High Brightness , Curved Led Display Specifications: Model S601 Pixel pitch (mm) 6.0 Configuration SMD3528 Module dimension (mm) 288 x120 Module resolution(dots) 48 x 20 ...

Shenzhen CLT LED Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Energy Saving Waterproof Led Tube Lights Long Life Time For Office and Warehouse wholesale

Brand Name:HSK

Model Number:HSK-IP67-TRIPROOF LIGHT

Place of Origin:China

With CE ROHS TUV Listed 80RA 130LM / W Led Tri Proof Light For Office IP65 Led Light Feactures IP65,Corrosion-proof, water-proof and dust-proof Suitable for 6 or 9 meters height 5000 Lumen max High ...

Guangdong HSK Electronics Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SMD P4.8 Diameter 1.2m Indoor Full Color Sphere LED Display Screen wholesale

Brand Name:ChinaStar Led Sphere Display

Model Number:CSHD4075

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

SMD P4.8 Diameter 1.2m Indoor Full Color Sphere LED Display Screen Sphere Led Display Features: 1. 360 degree view angle, full color. 2. new technical , new design. 3. normally use in hotel, stage, ...

Shenzhen ChinaStar Optoelectronic Co., Limited.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China High Lumen Waterproof LED Flood Lights 50 W With Die - Casting Aluminum , CE Standard wholesale

Brand Name:ISHINELUX

Model Number:ISL-FL-50WL

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

50W Waterproof LED Flood Lights it Embossed Reflector Used for Housing Estate Lighting Features: 1.Have wide radiation angle, huge lighting area. Adjustable mounting bracket to direct light where ...

Shenzhen Ishinelux Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China three different delicate filters equipped 2017 best shr ipl machine price ipl beauty salon equipment wholesale

Brand Name:Forimi

Model Number:FMS-II

Place of Origin:China

three different delicate filters equipped 2017 best shr ipl machine price ipl beauty salon equipment Light Source Intense Pulsed Light Wave Length HR640~950nm,SR/PR 540~950nm ,VR 480~950nm Light guide ...

Beijing Forimi S&T CO,.LTD
Active Member

Beijing

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0