Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Lights & Lighting >

Other Lights & Lighting Products

Other Lights & Lighting Products

All Other Lights & Lighting Products wholesalers & Other Lights & Lighting Products manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Other Lights & Lighting Products products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 99250 products from Other Lights & Lighting Products Manufactures & Suppliers
China European style model sofa,European scale sofa,model furnitures,architectural model stuffs wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Lihua

Model Number:European style sofa64

European style sofa scale: 1:25 Length:9.4CM

Shenzhen Lihua Model Materials Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China LED ceiling light down lights thin and smart 3W wholesale

Delivery Time:10-20 working days

Payment Terms:prepayment

Supply Ability:2000

Model No.: L14U18.CL Dimension: 77mm x 30mm Cut-out size: 63-66mm Power:3W LED qty.: 48pcs SMD3528 Material:Aluminum+Flat clear glass Input:220V Lumens: 210 lm Color temperature:3000K-6000K Driver...

Wuhan Lake Technology Co. Ltd.
Site Member

Hubei

China MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,24 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Type-A,for 100G Enthernet ,Data Centre wholesale

Brand Name:LANGYU

Model Number:MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-24F-3.0-A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,24 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Type-A,for 100GBASE-SR10 CFP,CXP, 100G Enthernet ,Data Centre MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, ...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

China 6W LED Panel Surface Light wholesale

Price:Negotiation

Packaging Details:20 pcs/carton

Delivery Time:20 days

G&T LIGHTING LIMITED
Site Member

Zhejiang

China High Efficiency 21W Aluminum Molded Die-Casting 2700 Color Temp 700mA RO0HS Approval Hotel Lights/R3B0667 wholesale

Brand Name:Vellnice

Model Number:R3B0667

Place of Origin:Dongguan city,Guangdong Province,china

High Efficiency 21W Aluminum Molded Die-Casting 2700 Color Temp 700mA RO0HS Approval Hotel Lights/R3B0667 Specification Power 21W LED Light Source COB CREE LED Beam Angle 27.2° Color Temperature 2700...

Vellnice Lighting Company Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Height 20mm 10W Led Light Lens , LED Optical Lens For Led Street Light wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Sunshineopto

Model Number:SUN-SL56

10W Led Light Lens , LED Optical Lens For Led Street Light Quick Detail: 1.Dia 56mm Height 20mm 2.Angle 135x75 degree 3.materials : borosilicate glass 4.Match for 10W-30W LEDs 5.with metal holder, ...

Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China rechargeable 20w led flood light with three years warranty wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:100

Price:$40

Packaging Details:color box

Rechargeable 20w led flood light with three years warranty Description: Wattage:20W Charger: AC input 90V-265V DC 12.6V 1000mA Li-ion battery: 18650 11.1V /4000mAh Luminous Efficacy: ≥60Lm/w CCT: 2700...

Shenzhen FASHION Technology Co,.Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Hotel Epistar Recessed LED Panel Light Square For Inside Lighting 50 - 60HZ IP50 wholesale

Brand Name:Superolux

Model Number:SP-PLCE30120

Place of Origin:China

Hotel Epistar Recessed LED Panel Light Square For Inside Lighting 50 - 60HZ IP50 Product specification Model SP-PLCE30120 Input Voltage AC90-264V 50/60Hz Dimension L1200*W297*T11mm Lighting Source ...

Shenzhen Superolux lighting Co.LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Meanwell Driver 100W Cree led street lamp /  light retrofit AC100-277V wholesale

Brand Name:BBT

Model Number:PS-A06020A

Place of Origin:China

high lumen 10500lm 100W Cree led street lamp with Meanwell Driver 1.CE&ROHS certified 2.Low power consumption , high luminous efficiency and energy saving 3.Easy to install and use. 4.Cost-effective...

Shenzhen Best Bright Technology Co, Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Romantic Rotating Cosmos Star Sky Moon Projector , Rotation Night Projection for Children Kids Bedroom wholesale

Brand Name:SINOHAMM

Model Number:YL-NL005

Place of Origin:CHINA

Led Night Light Kid Bedroom Lamp 360 Degree Rotating Projection Light Romantic Light Cosmos Star BRING SWEET DREAMS TO YOUR CHILDREN: A beautiful addition to any nursery, this rotating projection ...

Shenzhen Sinohamm Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China P1.538 Indoor LED Video Screen of Video Wall Fine Pitch LED Display Solutions wholesale

Brand Name:Ocolour

Model Number:OC-HD-P1.583SMD1010

Place of Origin:China

P1.538 Indoor LED Video Screen of Video Wall Fine Pitch LED Display Solutions Gone are the days of hanging a heavy, thick backlit ads on the wall. Today’s customer demands an engaging experience that ...

Shenzhen OColour Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

China Xboard-Intelligent monitoring remote management Commercial LED Display Screen wholesale

Brand Name:CLT

Model Number:Xboard

Place of Origin:China

LED Display Module For Shows High Brightness , Curved Led Display Specifications: Model Xboard Pixel Pitch 2.571 mm Module Size 288 x 216 mm Display Resolution 112 x 84 LED Configuration SMD2121 Pixel ...

Shenzhen CLT LED Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China COB LED Spotlights with fixed feature, dimmable or non-dimmable, applicable for hotels, stores, home decor wholesale

Brand Name:Jinsun

Model Number:D1019N

Place of Origin:China

Product Feature: 1. Patented Honeycomb Heatsink 2. Citizen cob/Bridgelux cob/Cree cob 3. 50000 hours lifespan 4. CRI>80+ PF>0.9 5. High quality 6063 lathe aluminum 6. Same cutout different watts for ...

Zhongshan Jingsen Lighting Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

China 35W PAR30 G12 E27 base OSRAM LED spot light, high power PAR30 with SUNON maglev technology wholesale

Packaging Details:50pcs/ctn, neutral packaging or color box or according to your requirement

Delivery Time:5-20 days

Payment Terms:T/T, Paypal etc

Quick details:   Model number: AG-PAR30-16-A/ AG-PAR30-24/ AG-PAR30-30 Light source: LED Item type: led spot light LED light source: OSRAM Lamp Base: G12 / E27 Input voltage (V): AC95-285V Lamp power ...

SHENZHEN AUGE LIGHTING CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

China Flat underwater light(WL-PS series) wholesale

Packaging Details:10pcs/CTN

Delivery Time:15 days

Payment Terms:T/T

Plastic Flat LED Underwater Light Voltage: 12V WL-PS-LED072HC colored 6W/12V LED: 72PCS WL-PS-LED072HB white 6W/12V LED: 72PCS WL-PS-LED252HC colored 18W/12V LED: 252PCS WL-PS-LED252HB white 18W/12V ...

LASWIM Pool &SPA Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China FD235HS715 3.5inch SCSI TEAC Floppy Disk Drive,TEAC FD-235HS 715 wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TEAC

Model Number:FD235HS715

FD235HS715 3.5inch SCSI TEAC Floppy Disk Drive,TEAC FD-235HS 715 FLOPPY DISK DRIVE , Floppy Drive, From Ruanqu.NET Products Status: Stock Application: Desktop, Laptop Type: Internal Interface Type: ...

Welkin Industry Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

China 35W SUV boat 4x4 Jeep 4WD Driving Offroad Lights wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:http://www.ledoffroadlights.net

Price:ledoffroadlights@163.com

Packaging Details:2PCS/SET

Applications: Offroad vehicle, ATVs, SUV, truck, engineering vehicles(excavator, treedozer, road roller, bulldozer, crane and mining truck etc.). Special vehicle(fire engine, police cars, rescue ...

LED Offroad Lights Manufacturer
Site Member

Guangdong

China new carbon road frame Cipollini nk1k bicycle carbon frame T1000 PF30/BB30/BSA china road frame cadre bicicleta wholesale

Brand Name:AWST

Model Number:135*9mm Quick release lever

Place of Origin:China

Specifications: Fame type: Carbon Road F8 frame Available sizes: 46/50/51/54/56CM Material: T800 carbon Weave: UD Headset: 1-1/8 to 1-1/2 Frame finish options: glossy/matt Seat post: Gifts to Seatpost ...

All Best(Xiamen)Industry & Trade Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Fujian

China Car cigarette lighter to E27 Socket Cable wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:500

Sample is free. Small order, and OEM are welcome. Shenzhen LeDe Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer of LED lighting accessories, our main products including LED Strip connector, RGB ...

Shenzhen LeDe Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China high power led under ground light wholesale

Packaging Details:nature box

Delivery Time:3-5days

Input Voltage: AC85-265V/24V Power Factor>8.8 LED Driving Code: 350ma constant current driver LED life 50000hr LED Color /G/B/Y/W LED Quantity:42pcs Light Design:LED+lens Beam Angle:15/30/45/65degree ...

Jiangmen tuolong technology lighting Co,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0