Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 432525 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Telecommunications TEST product

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Telecommunications Telecommunications are network products. Other than the EMC and Safety requirement, there’re also electrical, mechanical, protocol and other requirement on the interface. Example Product Modem, Line cards, Routers, Gateway, Firewall, ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multi Mode Glass Bare Optical Fiber PMMA Mirrior Base Crystal Lamp Body OEM Accepted product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:PMMA Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF)

Place of Origin:China

PMMA Plastic Light Optical Fiber for Lighting and Decoation Bare Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a large core diameter (~1 mm) and high ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aerial Self - Support Indoor FTTH Drop Cable SC APC - SC APC Directly Connected To Homes product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Outdoor FTTH pigtail SC APC G657A1 Self-Supporting Aerial Simplex Drop cable LSZH Jacket Outdoor usage

Place of Origin:China

FTTH patch cord SC APC - SC APC Aerial self-support Drop cable , SM 9 /125um Simplex 5.0*2.0mm 2M LSZH Black 30M, It’s a kind of patch cord but with drop cable. Indoor FTTH drop cable is used to connect to the end users' homes, widely applied in access ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap KC Certification Realtek WiFi Module 2.4G RTL8189ES 802.11n Wireless SDIO product

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:F89ESSM23-W2

Place of Origin:China

KC Certification Realtek WiFi Module 2.4G RTL8189ES 802.11n 1T1R 150Mbps For Sports DV F89ESSM23-W2 is a small form-factor, single stream, 802.11b/g/n WiFi module with low power application processor. It is a highly integrated Wi-Fi single chip which is ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 5m 25 dmx ball strings led point light pixel 3d globe curtain lights programmable decoration product

Brand Name:TOPSUNG LIGHTING

Model Number:TP-3MB20-50

Place of Origin:CHINA

Commodity:5m 25 dmx ball strings led point light pixel 3d globe curtain lights programmable decoration Specification: Length:3meter (Total 20 balls) Bulb Distance: 15CM(10-20CM customize) IP rate: IP65 for outdoor Color: Digital Ball diameter:φ50MM Beam ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1747-SDN The 1747-SDN is a DeviceNet Scanner Module in communication with 1746 backplane SLC processor. This communicati product

Brand Name:AB

Model Number:1747-SDN

Place of Origin:USA

The Connected Enterprise is reshaping industrial automation. Manufacturing automation alone is only part of the story. Manufacturing intelligence takes it further. Real-time data makes for better – and better-informed – business decisions. Leveraging ...

Xiamen The Answers Trade Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Buy cheap Feeder Clamp for Mobile communication base station (GSM, CDMA, GPRS) product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Feeder Clamp for Mobile communication base station (GSM, CDMA, GPRS) The Hanger is mainly used for the fixation between RF cable and tower, cable ladder etc, which is mainly composed of stainless steel and anti-ultraviolet polypropylene or ABS engineering...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 15KV AL / XLPE Aluminium Overhead Power Cables XLPE Sheathed Spaced Aerial Cable product

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:ABC Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

15kv AL/XLPE/XLPE aluminum conductor xlpe insulated xlpe sheathed spaced aerial cable Cable is made of hard-drawn stranded and compacted aluminum conductors, surrounded by semi-conductive screen insulated with carbon-loaded XLPE to ensure UV protection. ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap Special Design Model Suspended Platform product

Brand Name:TECHWAY

Place of Origin:China

Special Design Model Suspended Platform Features about our Suspended Platform: 1.These include: U Type Suspended Platform, Exterior Suspended Platform, Pin-style Platfrom, Moveable End Stirrup Platform, Circle Platform, Gondola, Suspended Chair, Chimney ...

Guangzhou Techway Machinery Corporation
Active Member

Buy cheap Promotion Outdoor Hands-free Fabric Cloth Cover Mini Wireless Bluetooth Speaker product

Brand Name:YIMI

Model Number:YM-BS038

Place of Origin:China

Welcome to YIMI Industrial Limited! YIMI is one of the leading manufacturers which integrates the design, R&D, manufacturing, sales and services in electronics products in China. We have around 120 direct workers, 3 engineers, 4 QC staff, and 2 QA staff. ...

YIMI Industrial Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.4 GHz 12 dBi High Gain Outdoor WiFi Omni Directional  Antenna product

Brand Name:TreLink

Model Number:TLOD-2400-12V

Place of Origin:China

Trelink’s TLOD-2400-12V is an omnidirectional Wi-Fi antenna designed for the 2.4GHz ISM band. This antenna is ideally suited for IEEE 802.11b, 802.11g and 802.11n wireless LANs, Bluetooth, public wireless hotspot application and other multipoint ...

TreLink Communication Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR product

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Embedded Face Frame For PON Network product

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:ETC-FDBSC16

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

Ftth fiber optic termination box- 16 Cores 325*275*95mm Description Fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. It is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap lc-lc Outdoor waterproof field optical cable single mode 4 core 3m 10m 20m 50m branch tape armored optical fiber jumper product

Model Number:lc-lc

Place of Origin:CHINA

Details Images Xingheda has been established for more than four years. We mainly sell new or old communication equipment.We have strong inventory and strong suppliers. We can provide you with high quality price and after-sales service. Welcome to ...

Changsha Xinghe Da Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Buy cheap 4 Cores FTTH Termination Box Fiber Rossette Box Embedded Type Dust Proof Design product

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:ETC-FTB4

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

Fiber Rossette box with 4 Cores in FTTH indoor application Description Fiber rossette box is able to hold up to 4 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable in FTTH indoor application. It integrates fiber...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Buy cheap Factory direct supply FTTH SC LC FC ST Fiber Fast Connector fiber optic fast quick connector product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC

FTTH SC LC FC ST Fiber Fast Connector Installed in order to ensure the quality and efficiency of research and development of the high ratio of the fiber optic fast in products. Pressure welding parts adopt new unique structure design, installation no ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HIGO CONNECTOR-F.T-1T*G product

Brand Name:HIGO

Place of Origin:China

HIGO CONNECTOR-F.T-1T*G Waterproof splitter cable Max Outer Diameter 13mm Customized solutions Rated Voltage 48V AC/DC Withstanding Voltage 500V Insulation Resistance ≥20MΩ Contact Resistance ≤10mΩ Operation Temperature -25℃~+80℃ Protection ...

Shanghai Higo Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Pre Polished Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable product

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:SM SC/PC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

Pre-polished Fiber Optic Connector SM SC/PC Fast Connectors for 0.9/3.0mm Cable Description SM SC/PC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OS2 PVC/OFNR/LSZH Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC Uniboot Reverse Polarity Duplex BIF G657a1 product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Uniboot LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

LC uniboot reverse polarity duplex LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Single Mode PVC/OFNR/LSZH BIF G657a1 Single boot fibre patch cord This is assembled with data center grade duplex LC connectors, making this high bandwidth singlemode duplex LC fiber patch cable ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC/APC outdoor patch cord connectors IP65 Optical Fiber MINI cable product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

SC/APC outdoor patch cord connectors IP65 Optical Fiber MINI cable Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable (ARMOURED TYPE) Length= ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0