Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 285977 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Telecommunications TEST product

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Telecommunications Telecommunications are network products. Other than the EMC and Safety requirement, there’re also electrical, mechanical, protocol and other requirement on the interface. Example Product Modem, Line cards, Routers, Gateway, Firewall, ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP product

Country/Region:china

★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-...

Guangzhou Boya Trading Co., Ltd.

Guangdong

Buy cheap horizonal rotor 24*15ml ; 32*15ml ; 8*50ml; 4* 100ml; 24*5ml product

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:L-500

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Max. speed: 5000 rpm Max. RCF: 4980*g Max. Capacity: 32*15ml, 4x 50ml, 4x 100ml, 8x 50ml, 32x 5ml, 48x 7ml, 2×2×96Hole Timer Range: 1 min~99 min Brake: Automatic Motor: Frequency motor Speed accuracy: ±50r/min Noise ≤65dB (A) Finish: Body ABS once ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap GE 531X126SNDAFG1 Snubber Card Module product

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:531X126SNDAFG1

Place of Origin:USA

Product Specification Brand/Manufacturer GE/USA Part Number 531X126SNDAFG1 Alternate Part Number 531X126SNDAFG1 Description Snubber Card Module Dimennsions 3.2*16.4*12cm Weight 0.27kg Product Details The 531X126SNDAFG1 has twelve sets of male terminals ...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap RF Heating Tube RF-3060F/RS3060CL Forced air Triode product

Brand Name:RF PARTS

Model Number:RF-3060F/RS3060CL

Place of Origin:China

Product Description RF Heating Tube RF-3060F/RS3060CL Forced air Triode The RF-3060S/RS3060CJ electron tube is a cermet structure, which directly heats the helium tungsten cathode and the forced triode. The maximum operating frequency is 100MHz, the ...

Cixi AnXon Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Data Center Ethernet QSFP+ Transceiver 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km BASE -LR4 QSFP28 product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QS100G-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

2020 NEW Data Center Ethernet. 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km Upgraded version BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical module 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 25km The QSFP28 Transceiver module is designed for 103Gigabit Ethernet links over 25km single mode fiber. It is compliant with ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Environmental Hygiene Green Energy Conservation product

Brand Name:NBSANMINSE

Place of Origin:CHINA

Environmental hygiene green energy conservation The following products will be used:Automatic timing sprinkler head,Air Pneumatic Toliet,Toliet. Industry application:Train Bus,Truck,Public Toliet,Disinfection channel,Site/roadside cooling.

Ningbo Sanmin Import And Export Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 0.6/1KV Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cables Four Cores , XLPE LSZH Armoured Power Cables product

Brand Name:Zhenglan cable

Model Number:YJV22

Place of Origin:China

0.6/1KV Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cables Four Cores XLPE LSZH Armoured Power Cables Cu/XLPE/STA/PVC LV armoured Cable Application Cu/XLPE/SWA/PVC LV armoured Cable is a copper cable with XLPE insulation STA Armour. They are used for power networks, direct ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap Single Mode 1080P/60Hz HDMI to Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver HDMI Fiber Optic Video Extender product

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:HL-HDMI-1V-T/RF

Place of Origin:CHINA

HDMI Extender over Fiber 1080p/60Hz audio video converter Transmitter/Receiver fiber vedio converter,Single FIber Mode,20Km Overview This uncompressed Optical Transmitter use high-speed FPGA technology, Converted HDMI (up to 1920 X 1080@60Hz) into 3G ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler SM Dual Window 1310 / 1550nm 1m with FC/APC Connector product

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:2x2 Coupler

Place of Origin:China

2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler SM Dual Window 1310 / 1550nm 1m with FC/APC Connector Description 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is mainly used to distribute light from a main fiber into two or more fibers. Fused Biconical ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cable SC APC - LC APC OS2 9 / 125um G652D Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Yellow product

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:SC APC - LC APC 2.0mm OS2 G657A2 Duplex

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Optical Fiber Patch Cable SC APC - LC APC OS2 9 / 125um G652D Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Yellow Product Description Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mbus / RS485 Automatic Metering Infrastructure , Remote Smart Metering Systems product

Brand Name:Radarking

Model Number:RKD

Place of Origin:Made in China

Mbus/RS485 Advanced Metering Infrastructure for Smart Electric/Water/Gas Meter Water/Electricity/Gas Centralized Meter Reading System Introduction: System manager and control multiple communication channels, centralized transcription of various terminals ...

WUHAN RADARKING ELECTRONICS CORP.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap FBT 10/90 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Non-uniform Optical Power product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-FBT-1*2-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

10/90 FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Non-uniform Optical Power Our company can only pull 1 × 4 or less at a time using the parallel taper process. For 1 × 4 or more devices, multiple 1 × 2 devices are connected together. The whole ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Cost English Firmware MINI Single Port 1 GE  EPON FTTH ONU Equal Huawei HG8130M product

Brand Name:JIZHONG

Model Number:JZOE-1120

Place of Origin:CHINA

Low Cost English Firmware MINI Single Port 1 GE EPON FTTH ONU Equal Huawei HG8130M Features SerDes and DCR, support adaptive EPON/GPON Internal 500MHz high performance ARM(32KBI/32JB D L1Cache) processor Support EPON/GPON protocol and function ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Buy cheap 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Outdoor Wall / Pole Mounted Fdb IP65 product

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:OTB-P038

Place of Origin:china

Factory Supply Hot Sale FTTH 12 Core fiber optic terminal box outdoor wall mounted or pole mounted FDB Fiber optic terminal box OTB-P038 is a plastic box that can load 1pc spliter cassette 1x8 and with 1pc OST-050 fiber optic splice tray for fiber ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap STP Shielding CAT6A Patch Cord  Pure Copper Snagness 10 Ft Ethernet Cable product

Brand Name:Lansan Or OEM

Model Number:Cat6A STP

Place of Origin:China

10FT CAT6A Stranded Pure Copper Snagness UTP Patch Cord Cable Yellow Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand and achieve superior shielding effect by virtue of aluminum foil. Constructed...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LRTelecom & Electric - Electricians product

Telephone:(650) 286-9700

Country/Region:china

LR-Telecom And Electric is your one-stop licensed contractor shop for all your telecommunications, network infrastructure, fiber-optics, underground, aerial, cabling and electrical needs. The background of our project managers make LRTelecom unique. All ...

Louis R. Lrtelecom (650) 286-9700

Buy cheap Y Branch Splitter(Male&Female) product

Telephone:86-519-89803006

Country/Region:china

Y Branch Splitter(Male&Female) sales@wtc-bl.com Inquiry NowCustomization Product Details Item No. JYFT-PVP2-4Y Name Y Branch Splitter(MaleFemale) Wire 4mm Connector FT-PV001A Voltage 1500V DC Cable Length 200mm Back

Changzhou Jinyin Futao Photoelectric Devices Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Ordering Information product

Telephone:+852-23888-189

Country/Region:china

...Coaxial Cable and Accessories Cable 2010-08-07 02:04:28 75 Ohms Coaxial Cable 75 Ohms Coaxial Cable with Flooding 75 Ohms Coaxial Cable 320 ...

Mossman co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 7128W-D60 CE Approved 60 Channels Digital EEG Equipment product

Telephone:0086-25-84041282

Country/Region:china

Home > ECG & EEG & EMG/EP > 7128W-D60 CE Approved 60 Channels Digital EEG Equipment 7128W-D60 CE Approved 60 Channels Digital EEG Equipment Previous Next Type D Routine EEG (Fiber optical transmission/USB transmission/Wi-Fi transmission) Model No.: ...

Refine Medical Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0