Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics >

Computer Hardware & Software

Computer Hardware & Software

All Computer Hardware & Software wholesalers & Computer Hardware & Software manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Computer Hardware & Software products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 58053 products from Computer Hardware & Software Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Mobile Product TEST product

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Mobile Product TEST Mobile product is a general name for those products that are mobile and use wireless technology, this becomes more and more popular, especially because of the use of smart phone, or related products. Their signals occupy and travel in ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Heavy Duty Vandal Resistance Metal Rugged Telephone Emergency Telephone with LED Display product

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR212-FK

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Production Description ◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾◽◾ Heavy Duty Vandal Resistance ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Biometric Fingerprint Face Recognition Wifi Time Attendane Scanner System Camera  HFSecurity A5 product

Brand Name:HFSecurity

Model Number:HF-A5 Fingerprint Time Attendance with SIM Card

Place of Origin:Guangdong

China Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance System With TCP/IP Communication Wifi Bluetooth 3G NFC 16g HF-A5 is one of best selling Android time attendance and access control device in HFSecurity. 5" touch screen, communication by Ethernet, 3G,WIFI and ...

Shenzhen Bio Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap PCT Power Cycling Test BIT Burn-In Test MDT Multi Drive Test  FDS Full Drive Scan For SSD Pattern product

Brand Name:Mentek

Model Number:MDP-216-CC

Place of Origin:China

PCT Power Cycling Test BIT Burn-In Test MDT Multi Drive Test FDS Full Drive Scan For SSD Pattern As the name test, SSD Chamber is Specially Designed for Semiconductor Testing Like SSD pattern, Flash, Chip, and Memory Card testing in Power Cycling Tes,Burn...

Dongguan MENTEK Testing Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap S3 PLUS Android PDA Uhf Rfid Handheld Reader , Long Range Rfid Reader Quick Charging product

Brand Name:SCANMAX

Model Number:S3 PLUS

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

S3 PLUS serial products extend Rakinda product serials into Android OS 5.1.1 with 4G high-speed network communication. Inside the compact handheld device, sealing level of IP65 water/dust proof, 1.5m/4.5ft drop survival, ergonomic design, over-molding ...

Shenzhen Rakinda Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive Copper Cable/QSFP+ DAC copper cable product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

40G QSFP+ To 4x SFP+ Passive direct attach cable 28AWG/30AWG Features Maximum aggregate data rate: 41.25Gbps (4x 10.3125Gbit/s) Hybrid cable link length up to 5m High-Density QSFP 38-PIN and 4x SFP 20-PIN Connector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Networking Windows Server 2016 OEM / Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Std product

Brand Name:Microsoft

Model Number:Windows Server Standard 2016

Place of Origin:Ireland

High Quality Windows Server 2016 Standard Win server 2016 std OEM full package Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard 64bit, New in the original box Disc COA and Product Key included The product is new never used or activated, and will 100% activate ...

Micro software Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Siemens Low/Medium Voltage Variable Frequency Drives, Inverters, Converters product

Brand Name:Siemens

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:DE

A&S Automation Co., Ltd supplies all types of SIEMENS Drives: SINAMICS V20 Low Voltage Converters SINAMICS V60 Low Voltage Converters SINAMICS V90 Low Voltage Converters SINAMICS G110 Low Voltage Converters SINAMICS G120 Low Voltage Converters SINAMICS ...

A&S Automation Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Sichuan

Buy cheap COMER anti-theft locking tablet counter-top display mounting 360 degree rotating tablet stands for digital retail stores product

Brand Name:COMER

Model Number:KM-TD020

Place of Origin:China

Overview: Specs & Assembly COMER anti-theft locking tablet counter-top display mounting 360 degree rotating tablet stands for stores shop •Model: KM-TD020 • 360 degree rotating tablet stand Features • Compatible with iPad Air 9.7' and iPad pro 9.7' ...

Dongguan Comer Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap LCD Controller Driver Board LM.R25.A4 With VGA product

Minimum Order Quantity:50pcs

Price:5USD

Packaging Details:packed into carton

LM.R25.A* is a control board of LCD Monitor, maximum resolution supported is 1440*900. It has a VGA input port, supports VGA signal of horizontal synchronization signal range from 30 to 80 KHz, vertical synchronization signal range from 56 to 75 Hz. There...

Vantron Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Stainless Steel Nitronic 33 Special Alloys For Medical With Yield Strength 469MPa product

Brand Name:CMMC

Model Number:As per specification and drawing

Place of Origin:CMMC in CHINA

Stainless steel Nitronic 33 (UNS S24000, XM-29) wire, strip, tube and bar for MRI scanner supports, fittings etc 1 PRODUCT Stainless steel Nitronic 33 (UNS S24000, XM-29) for MRI scanner supports, fittings etc. Nitronic 33 Stainless Steel is available in ...

China Machinery Metal Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap COMER anti theft lock tablet counter-top display mounting 360 degree rotating tablet stands for digital retail stores product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:COMER

Model Number:KM-TD020

Overview: Specs & Assembly COMER anti-theft locking tablet counter-top display mounting 360 degree rotating tablet stands for stores shop •Model: KM-TD020 • 360 degree rotating tablet stand Features • Compatible with iPad Air 9.7' and iPad pro 9.7' ...

Dongguan Comer Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fashion Credit Card USB Storage Device Pendrive 1 GB to 32 GB with Logo Print product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Hometech

Model Number:HT-853

Product Description Parameter Capacity 4GB.8GB.16GB.32GB.64GB.128GB or other capacities Model Color Black/white/blue/green/pink/red/purple/grey/yellow/orange/brown Transfer rate USB 2.0/3.0 high speed Password set Yes Read Speed 18-20MB/S Write Speed 6-...

Shenzhen Hometech Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Light yellow color PE500 plastic engineering panel for thermal plant 10mm thick product

Brand Name:STON

Model Number:JSJS04

Place of Origin:SHANDONG

Light yellow color PE500,PE100 plastic engineering panel for thermal plant 10mm thick colors:light yellow with drilling holes service and cutting 300mm width. Dimension 1000x300x10mm cut to customized size. Molecular weight 1-9 million Thickness 10mm to ...

Dezhou Shengtong Plastic Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Wall Mounted  82 Inch Touch Screen Display Monitor , Touch Screen Lcd Monitor product

Brand Name:GreenTouch

Model Number:GT-TM-820SK

Place of Origin:China

82 Inch Touch Screen Monitor -sk series Description: Energy Efficient, Low Power Consumption Superior viewing angles, contrast ratio and brightness Capacitive and IR Optical touch screen (can be selected) Aluminum alloy frame,8ms Response Time ,1920x1080 ...

Shenzhen GreenTouch Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16 in 1 out HDMI+USB KVM Switch and console Share PC with IR product

Model Number:HK1601

Place of Origin:china

This 16x1 HDMI KVM switch provides you with great flexibility in integrating cross-platform computer equipment easily. It makes you available to switch easily and reliably between any HDMI computers using one HDMI compliant display. The 16x1 HDMI KVM ...

KWO TANG INFORMATION
Active Member

Buy cheap HONEYWELL 51304399-200 CABLE 14IN UWS CRT 15PIN TO  9PIN  Pls contact vita_ironman@163.com product

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:51304399-200

Ironman Technology Co.,LTD Vita Skype: vita.ironman Mobile: 0086-13510133539 Featured Brand: ● Honeywell ● ABB ● GE Fanuc ● Siemens ● AB ● Rosemount ● Emerson ●Notifier ●MTL ●Bently Nevada ●And many more ! HONEYWELL CABLE 14IN UWS ...

IRONMAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2500 nits High Brightness 43 inch LCD Screen, 330 Watt Power Consumption product

Brand Name:Maxbright

Model Number:Model: OF430EDCL

Place of Origin:China

Maxbright 43" High Brightness LCD Module Model: OF430EDCL LED Array Backlight Enhanced Model:OF430EDCL FEATURES: Active Matrix TFT-LCD Display High Brightness 2000-2500 nits, Sunlight Viewable 1920 x 1080 Max. Resolution Aspect Ratio: 16:9 in Landscape or...

Maxbright Display Media (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HOT!!!!  GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver!!! product

Brand Name:oem

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:CHINA

GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap WEEE hygiene medical silicone keyboard with backlit numbers product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:P-M06-BL

Place of Origin:PRC

WEEE hygiene medical silicone keyboard with backlit numbers Medical antibacterial keyboard Main Feature: PC keyboard with 105 key standard layout, or other languages available 360° safeguard against dirt, dust, blood, water, oil etc.. silicone rubber ...

PAC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0