Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

Categories cisco
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
Delivery Time: 1 day
Payment Terms: t/t
Supply Ability: 1800 pieces/day
MOQ: 1 piece
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector

    We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC :


    GLC-SX-MM=

      GLC-LH-SM=

      GLC-ZX-SM=

      GLC-T=

      SFP-GE-S=

      SFP-GE-L=

      SFP-GE-Z=

      SFP-GE-T=

      GLC-SX-MMD=

      GLC-LH-SMD=

      GLC-ZX-SMD=

      GLC-EX-SMD=

      GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

      GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

      GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=

      GLC-BX-D=

      GLC-BX-U=

      GLC-BX-D=

      GLC-BX-U=

      GLC-BX-D=

      GLC-BX-U=

      

      CWDM-SFP-1470=

      CWDM-SFP-1490=

      CWDM-SFP-1510=

      CWDM-SFP-1530=

      CWDM-SFP-1550=

      CWDM-SFP-1570=

      CWDM-SFP-1590=

      CWDM-SFP-1610=

      

      DWDM-SFP-1560.61= to 1530.33=

      

    GLC-GE-100FX=

    GLC-FE-100FX=

      GLC-FE-100LX=

      GLC-FE-100EX=

      GLC-FE-100ZX=

      GLC-FE-100BX-U=

      GLC-FE-100BX-D=

      SFP-10G-SR=

      SFP-10G-LR=

      SFP-10G-LRM=

      SFP-10G-ER=

      SFP-10G-ZR=

      

    DWDM-SFP10G-61.41= to 30.33=

      

      CWDM-SFP10G-61.41= to 30.33=

      

      XFP-10G-MM-SR=

      XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=

      XFP-10GER-OC192IR=

      XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=

      XFP10GLR-192SR-L=

      XFP-10GER-192IR+=

      XFP10GER-192IR-L=

      XFP10GLR192SR-RGD

      XFP10GER192IR-RGD

      XFP10GZR192LR-RGD

      

      DWDM-XFP-60.61=to 30.33=

      

    X2-10GB-SR=

      X2-10GB-LR=

      X2-10GB-ER=

      X2-10GB-ZR=

      CVR-X2-SFP

      X2-10GB-LRM=

      

      DWDM-X2-60.61= to 30.33=

      XENPAK-10GB-SR=

      XENPAK-10GB-LR=

      XENPAK-10GB-ER=

      XENPAK-10GB-ZR=

      

      DWDM-XENPAK-60.61=to 30.33=

      

      SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP-H10GB-CU2M

      SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

      SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      

      SFP-OC3-MM=

      SFP-OC3-SR=

      SFP-OC3-IR1=

      SFP-OC3-LR1=

      SFP-OC3-LR2=

      

      SFP-OC12-MM=

      SFP-OC12-SR=

      SFP-OC12-IR1=

      SFP-OC12-LR1=

      SFP-OC12-LR2=

      

      SFP-OC48-SR=

      SFP-OC48-IR1=

      SFP-OC48-LR2=

      

      DS-SFP-FCGE-SW

      DS-SFP-FCGE-LW

      DS-SFP-GE-T

      DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

      DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW

      DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

      DS-SFP-FC4G-MR

      DS-SFP-FC4G-LW

      DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

      DS-SFP-FC8G-LW

      DS-SFP-FC8G-ER

      DS-SFP-FC10G-SW

      DS-SFP-FC10G-LW

      

      QSFP-H40G-CU1M=

      QSFP-H40G-CU3M=

      QSFP-H40G-CU5M=

      QSFP-H40G-ACU7M=

      QSFP-H40G-ACU10M=

      QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M=

      QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M=

      QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M=

      QSFP-40G-SR4

      QSFP-40G-LR4

      CFP-40G-LR4

      DWDM-XFP-C

      


    SKYPE: hkhuameijia

      AOL : hkhuameijia


    Product Tags:

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM

      

    SFP

      

    transceiver module

      
    Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0