Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Elementary Substance >

Gaba Gamma Aminobutyric Acid Capsule Sports Nutrition Supplements

Categories Sports Nutrition Supplement
Brand Name: 4U
Model Number: 4U013
Certification: ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 200 BOTTLES
Price: NEGOTIABLE
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 50 bottles per carton
OTHER NAME: GABA capsule Gamma-amino butyric acid Capsule
Package size: 90 capsules
Active Ingredients: GABA capsule Gamma-amino butyric acid Capsule
Function1: Improve Growth Hormone
Function 2: Promote Restful Sleep
Function 3: Eases Nervous Tension
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile
    English
    Français
    Русский язык
    Español
    日本語
    Português

    Gaba Gamma Aminobutyric Acid Capsule Sports Nutrition Supplements

    Gaba Gamma Aminobutyric Acid Capsule Sports Nutrition Supplements


    Growth Hormone Potentiator
    Promotes Restful Sleep
    Eases Nervous Tension


    Specifications:

    Serving Size: 2 capsules

    Servings Per Container: 45


    Amount Per Serving:

    % DV


    Gamma Amino butyric Acid

    1000mg

    *


    * Daily Value not established


    Other Ingredients:

    Gelatin, Silica, And Magnesium Stearate







    Description:
    Gamma-amino butyric acid, abbreviated as GABA, is an amino acid that is produced in the brain. Serving as a neurotransmitter, GABA prevents nerve cells from firing too much and, thus, having a calming effect.
    Clinical studies have proven that GABA can releases growth hormone, especially after exercise, with remarkable effectiveness. Consequently, it is an invaluable nutritional supplement for body builders, powerlifters, runners, martial artists, and other athletes of all shades.
    In addition, because of its calming and soothing effects, GABA also helps control hypoglycemia, prevents anxiety and promotes restful sleep. To an extent, it also regulates appetite, which is helpful in maintaining optimal weight.

    Quality Gaba Gamma Aminobutyric Acid Capsule Sports Nutrition Supplements for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0