Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Other Laundry Products >

HG Industrial washing equipment commercial hotel Laundry spin Tumble clothes Dryer

Categories Tumble dryer
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: SinYi
Model Number: HG
Certification: CE
Packaging Details: wooden case
Delivery Time: 25 days after got deposit
Payment Terms: 30% T/T in advance, 70% T/T before shipment
Supply Ability: 100 sets/month
MOQ: 1
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    HG Industrial washing equipment commercial hotel Laundry spin Tumble clothes Dryer

    (HG) Hotel Hospital industrial Washing Equipment laundry Tumble Spin Clothes Dryer
    Features:
    1). 3 heating type for option: electric, steam, gas heating
    2). 304 stainless steel
    3). Acid & corrossion resistance
    4). Microcomputer Control
    5). Low noise, low shake
    6). Strainer mesh is easy for clean
    7). long life, efficient
    Description:
    1).This
    Hotel Hospital industrial Washing Equipment laundry Tumble Spin Clothes Dryerincluding: Electric heating (HGD), steam heating (HGQ), gas heating (HGR), electric & gas
    heating multi function. Customers can select the one which is most suitable.
    2).Controlled by computer, automatic constant temperature, clockwise and anticlockwise for option, special cool wind device, can improve the work efficiency and ensure drying quality.
    3).High-power heating device, good drying effect, long working life, thermal efficiency is as high as 85% above, take full advantage of thermal energy, and saving energy.
    4).Inner cylinder is made of imported stainless steel, 2 sides are operated specially, will not damage the clothes and fabric.
    5).Adopts the world's popular turbine worm reducer rotation device, to achieve high-energy, low power, and low energy efficiency, work stable, good structure, nice and just only need a small area.
    6).Fan impeller used with aluminum material: Big blade gap, good ventilation, wool is difficult to block air duct, little vibration, low noise.
    7).The newest design of wool filter net, high efficiency to block wool, easy to clean up the filtered wool.
    Technicial Support:
    1). Longlife technical consulting service for free
    2). Send technical guys to your local city for installation & maintance.
    After-sales service:
    1). Provide professional after-sales service by our after-sales Dept. Resolve problems quickly.
    2). Supply spare parts for free if any problems during the first 12 months.
    Other details:
    1).MOQ: 1 pcs
    2).Shipment terms: By sea
    3).Lead time: Within 30 days after got deposit, depend on order quantity
    4).Payment Terms: 30% T/T in advance, 70% balance before shipment
    5).Warranty:1 year
    6).Packing:Wooden case
    Why choose us:
    1). Reply inquiry within 12 hours
    2). Manufacturer, Real factory
    3). Long time cooperation
    4). Professional After-sales service
    5). Experienced sales team
    6). Follow up customers after shipped

    Model No.HG-20HG-30HG-50HG-70HG-100HG-120
    Rated capacity (KG)2030507090120
    Heating Methodelectricelectricelectricelectricelectricelectric
    Rolle r diameter (mm)650790970117014701470
    Roller depth (mm)65079097097010401200
    Drum speed (r/min)353533303030
    Steam pressure (Mpa)0.40.40.40.40.40.4
    Rated voltage (V)380380380380380380
    Motor power (KW)0.550.751.11.52.23
    Fan power (KW)0.550.751.11.52.22.2
    Steam consumption (kg/h)4060100140180220
    Heating power (KW)121521273945
    Gas consumption (KW)223.2456
    Steam inlet (mm)191925252525
    Hydrophobic caliber (mm)191925252525
    Compressed air interface (mm)///666
    Exhaust duct diameter (mm)150170200220270270
    Dimension( W*D*H) (mm)700*1150
    *1450
    900*1350
    * 1600
    1050*1450
    *1850
    1250*1700
    *2000
    1550*1800
    *2400
    1550*2000
    *2400
    Weight (KG)28035050070012001350
    Product Tags:

    clothes dryer

      

    tumble dryer

      

    laundry dryer

      
    Quality HG Industrial washing equipment commercial hotel Laundry spin Tumble clothes Dryer for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Guangzhou SinYi Electronics Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0