Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

e2000 apc connector

from 10973 Products

2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector

China 2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector on sale
...Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector​ Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connector exceeds all standards for connector performance and operation. Designed to be easy to terminate......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Reusable E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connectors , Green Color Fiber Optic Quick Connector

China Reusable E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connectors , Green Color Fiber Optic Quick Connector on sale
...E2000 APC fiber optic connector Simplex 3.0 / 2.0 / 0.9mm mullti - piece without license China made Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors

China Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors on sale
...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network

China SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network on sale
...SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Length: Customize Certifaction......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D

China Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D on sale
...Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Green E2000 APC Fixed Optical Attenuator Single Mode 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength

China Green E2000 APC Fixed Optical Attenuator Single Mode 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength on sale
...Male - Female Singlemode E2000 / APC Plug Type Attenuator E2000 Fixed Attenuator Description e2000 fiber optic attenuator includes e2000 singlemode male to female fiber optic attenuator from 1dB to 25dB. to connect e2000 fiber optic pigtail or......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable

China Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable on sale
... e2000 apc to e2000 apc connector patch cable, welcome to wholesale our quality products. As a professional manufacturer and supplier, we also offer the customized service. For more info, contact our factory now. Hot Tags: Fiber E2000 E2000 Connector E2000......
Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited

Phone: 755-23033329

3mm Duplex Fiber Optic Fast Connector E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Connector

China 3mm Duplex Fiber Optic Fast Connector E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Connector on sale
...3mm duplex singlemode E2000/APC Fiber optic connector SMD supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors

China SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors on sale
... Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability PC,UPC,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc Ribbon Pigtail Cable,Bunchy Pigtail Cable......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

E2000 APC Connector

China E2000 APC Connector on sale
...Zoom in Product Name: E2000 APC Connector Categories:Fiber Optic Connector Date:2014-07-31 Connector Specification: Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC)65 dB (APC) Repeatability ≤0.1 Durability ≤0.2 dB ......
Anfkom international Co.,Limited

Phone: +852-31149071

Address: Rm.19C,Lockhart Ctr.,301-307 Lockhart Rd.,Wan Chai,Hongkong

Submit your e2000 apc connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Anfkom international Co.,Limited

Products: E2000 APC Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit e2000 apc connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0