Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fibre optic multiplexer

from 1433 Products

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer

China 4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer on sale
...Fibre Optic Multiplexer 2.4 channel video+1ch reverse data 3.10-digit coding and non-compression video transmission OverView: Fiber Optic Video Audio Transmitter & Receivercan transmit 4-channel digital composite video and 1-channel bi-directional audio. ......
Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-75453423

Address: Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office)

3 Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer

China 3 Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer on sale
...Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer​ SINO's Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

SONET OADM CWDM Add Drop fibre optic multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add

China SONET OADM CWDM Add Drop fibre optic multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add on sale
...Fiber Optic OADM CWDM Add Drop Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add Description Optical add/drop Multiplexer are based on thin film filter technology. The devices are available on ITU channel spacing ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

1~20 Db OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fibre Optic Attenuator LC Connector For Telecom

China 1~20 Db OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fibre Optic Attenuator LC Connector For Telecom on sale
...Get Samples Online 1~20 db OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fibre Optic Attenuator LC Connector Product Description: A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female

China Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female on sale
...Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female Kocent Optec Limited can supply all attenuation grade of fiber optic attenuator such as 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, 5dB, 7dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value

China FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value on sale
...FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value Quick Detail: Name:FC Variable Fiber optic attenuator Fixed/adjustable, Hybrid (or female-male) 1~10 dB: precision ≤ ± 0.5dB 11~15 dB: precision......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

FTTx 32 Ports Pon Wdm Edfa Fibre Optic Amplifier 1550nm With Each 15dbm

China FTTx 32 Ports Pon Wdm Edfa Fibre Optic Amplifier 1550nm With Each 15dbm on sale
... FTTx 32 Ports Pon Wdm Edfa Fibre Optic Amplifier 1550nm With Each 15dbm Description: JP3215EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network

China FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network on sale
...FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network This type of FC Variable Hybrid fiber optic attenuator is used in FC connections and waveguide components for tunable signal leveling or......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

Polarization Maintaining PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port 1064nms 1310nm 1550nm

China Polarization Maintaining PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port 1064nms 1310nm 1550nm on sale
... PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port Single Mode 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm Descriptions: - There are two type of circulator, they are single mode fiber optic circulator and PM ( polarization maintaining) fiber optic circulator. - The......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Bidirectional 16 Fibre Optics Data Transmission Multiplexor

China Bidirectional 16 Fibre Optics Data Transmission Multiplexor on sale
...Bidirectional 16 Fibre Optics Data Transmission Multiplexor FC-DCM16 Dry Contact Multiplexer provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which solves the problem of electromagnetic interference, the interference......
Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Submit your fibre optic multiplexer inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited

Products: Bidirectional 16 Fibre Optics Data Transmission Multiplexor

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fibre optic multiplexer inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0