Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical isolation amplifier

from 4345 Products

1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for WDM FTTH Amplifier

China 1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for  WDM FTTH Amplifier on sale
...1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for Optical WDM FTTH Amplifier Description The optical circulator guides optical light in one direction, meanwhile it eliminates back reflection and back scattering in the reverse ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator 0.25mm With Connector 1550nm Wavelength

China Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator 0.25mm With Connector 1550nm Wavelength on sale
...Optical Isolator 1550nm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion Single Stage 0.25mm With Connector EX: ISO -PID-55-P-09-1-0.5-FC-M Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD Low back refection, insertion loss 100% tested......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

850nm, 980nm, 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber

China 850nm, 980nm, 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber on sale
..., 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber Features: l High isolation l Low insertion loss l High return loss l Low polarization sensitivity l Optical path epoxy free Applications: l Fiberoptic amplifiers l Fiberoptic systems......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization

China Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization on sale
... Optics Components Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Single Stage Isolator series products include high power isolator and high power collimator.The high power isolator series includes in-line type, beam expanded isolator......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss.

China Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss. on sale
...Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss. The isolator is an important fiber device in the telecommunication system. It can protect the light source ......
David fiber device Ltd

Two-wire 4-20mA isolation amplifier conditioning module

China Two-wire 4-20mA isolation amplifier conditioning module on sale
.... Selection Example: Example 1: Signal input :4~20mA; Signal output:4~20mA; model:JSD OI 4-20mA-P passive 4~20mA isolation amplifier conditioning moduleFeatures: ● low cost,...
Isolation transmitter|isolation amplifier|analog isolation amplifier

Address: HuaFujin Building 6F,LongHua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

1550nm Dual Stage Fiber Optic Isolator with High Isolation (FTTH, CATV)

China 1550nm Dual Stage Fiber Optic Isolator with High Isolation (FTTH, CATV) on sale
...: <100N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Wavelength: 1310nm Grade: Premium Application 1: Fiber Optic Amplifiers Application 3: FTTH Application 5: Fbg Transport Package: Plastic Bag Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe......
Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd

Address: Add:4th Floor,No.9 Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo City,Henan Province,China

Unipolar free space optical isolator into λC1550nm,1270nm 1330nm 1310nm 1490nm 1510nm 1610nm ,On line optical isolator

China Unipolar free space optical isolator into λC1550nm,1270nm 1330nm 1310nm 1490nm 1510nm 1610nm ,On line optical isolator on sale
Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ......
hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD

Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 1310nm/1550nm

China Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 1310nm/1550nm on sale
...Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 1310nm/1550nm Features: High Isolation Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Low Polarization Sensitivity Applications: Fiberoptic Amplifiers CATV Fiberoptic Links Fiberoptic Systems Testing Fiberoptic LAN ......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen,China

In - line EDFA Fiber Optical Isolator High Isolation 1310nm 1550nm

China In - line EDFA Fiber Optical Isolator High Isolation 1310nm 1550nm on sale
...In - line EDFA Fiber Optical Isolator High Isolation 1310nm 1550nm An optical isolator, or optical diode, is an optical component which allows the transmission of light in only one direction. It is typically used ......
JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED

Address: Unit 4, 7/F,Bright Way Tower,No.33,Mong Kok Road,Kowloon,HongKong.

Submit your optical isolation amplifier inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED

Products: In - line EDFA Fiber Optical Isolator High Isolation 1310nm 1550nm

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical isolation amplifier inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0