Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

patch cord

from 52249 Products

GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Fiber Optical Patch Cord Aerial / Duct 0.25db CE Certificated

China GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Fiber Optical Patch Cord Aerial / Duct 0.25db CE Certificated on sale
...GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC By Aerial or Duct 1.Product Description: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized 200um 400μm 600μm 1000μm Core NA 0.22

China High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized 200um 400μm 600μm 1000μm Core NA 0.22 on sale
...High Power Fiber Optic Patch cord , 200um, 400μm, 600μm or 1000μm Core , NA 0.22 Description High Power Fiber Optic Patch cords manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are specifically for high power applications. These......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord PVC OFNR LSZH FC UPC FC APC Connector

China Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord PVC OFNR LSZH FC UPC FC APC Connector on sale
...FC fiber optic patch cord single mode simplex/duplex 3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH FC UPC FC APC connector with customized length The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Polarity Switchable Fiber Patch Cord Uniboot LC-LC Duplex UPC With push / Pull tap SM uni-tube 2.0mm cable

China Polarity Switchable Fiber Patch Cord Uniboot LC-LC Duplex UPC With push / Pull tap SM uni-tube 2.0mm cable on sale
...Polarity Switchable Fiber Patch Cord Uniboot LC-LC Duplex UPC With push / Pull tap SM uni-tube 2.0mm cable The ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode / PC , UPC And APC

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode / PC , UPC And APC on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

China SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 on sale
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable

China OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors

China High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors on sale
...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval on sale
...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
... strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0