Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

cisco gbic compatibility

All cisco gbic compatibility wholesalers & cisco gbic compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco gbic compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4127 products from cisco gbic compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 155Mbps SFP Cisco MFELX1 Compatible Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 15km product

Brand Name:Generic

Model Number:MFELX1

Place of Origin:China

... with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration and performs identically to Cisco OEM SFP transceiver but much more cost effective. Featuring low power consumption, this hot swappable Cisco MFELX1 Compatible SFP is ideal for

Shenzhen Gigaopto Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Commercial  Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module product

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:EX255X-4SCD40

Place of Origin:China

PN: EX255X-4SCD40 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 ER SM 1550nm 40km SC Compatible with Cisco Features X2 MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX 10Gb/s data rate Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-TE

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco products and intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX,

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000base Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Sx 850nm 550m Sc Connector For Datacom product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1.25G GBIC SX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Sx 850nm 550m Sc Connector For Datacom Overview The GBIC transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a VSCEL laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA). All odules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Parameter Package (Form Factor) GBIC...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-MPO-OM3-xM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... MDA, IDC or HAD distribution area optical fiber backbone connection. Competible with most of big brand of switch such as H3C, Cisco, Huawei, .... Cable length can make as customer request. Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Systems Compatible Small Form-Factor Plug-In Modules With Low Power Consumption Of 1.5W product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4-S

Place of Origin:china

Product Description: Cisco Small Form-Factor Plug-in (SFP) Modules are designed and developed for high-performance data transmission. This kind of modules are widely used in many areas, such as data centers, switches, routers, and other network equipments...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:Cisco GLC-LH-SM

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

... that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode Form Factor Plug-in

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module product

Brand Name:Sun Communication

Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD956

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable ...

Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible product

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:SFP SX

Place of Origin:China

1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G Copper SFP Module Transceiver 30m Rj45 Port Huawei Cisco Mikrotik Compatible product

Brand Name:Olycom

Model Number:OST10

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

10G Copper SFP Transceiver Module 30m Rj45 Port Huawei Cisco Mikrotik Compatible Features Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint. Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI. Low Power Dissipation. Compact RJ-45 Connector Assembly. Detailed Product Information in EEPROM...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Compatible  SFP-10G-SR Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL85B60910024

Place of Origin:China

The Hilink 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 10G form factor Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Huawei Compatible Passive Direct Attach Twinax Copper Cable 30AWG product

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:QSFP-4SFP-DxM

Place of Origin:China

Cisco huawei compatible 40G QSFP+ TO 4x10g SFP+ DAC Passive Direct Attach Twinax Copper Cable 30AWG Description QSFP+ (Quad ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Buy cheap QSFP28-100G-SR4 transceiver module MMF MPO 850nm 100m optical sfp transceiver 100G module Cisco huawei compatible product

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:QSFP28-100G-SR4

Place of Origin:China

QSFP28-100G-SR4 transceiver module MMF MPO 850nm 100m optical sfp transceiver 100G module Cisco huawei compatible 1.Product Features: 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 27.95Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 100Gbps MTP/MPO ...

Shenzhen UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 001

Place of Origin:China

.... It uses a VCSEL laser transmitter at 850nm. Line rate of transceiver is 10.3125Gbps. Tested and found compatible on various 10G Ethernet switches from Cisco, Juniper, Force10, Edge-Core and other manufacturers. Feature SFP+ package with LC connector; Up

FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap cisco 100% compatible 1000BASE-T 100m copper RJ45 SFP transceiver GLC-T product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-T1110

...: Can be customized Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days cisco 100% compatible 1000BASE-T 100m copper RJ45 SFP transceiver GLC-T Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AA1419004-A

...GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Nortel 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. AscentOptics`s GBICs...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ TO 4x10g SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable Cisco Huawei Compatible product

Brand Name:SPACECOM or OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP+-4SFP-DAC

Place of Origin:China

Cisco huawei compatible 40G QSFP+ TO 4x10g SFP+ DAC Passive Direct Attach Twinax Copper Cable 30AWG Description SPACECOM QSFP+ (...

Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap Single mode BIDI SFP 1.25G 80km Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm LC connector Cisco/Juniper Compatible product

Brand Name:CFOFC

Model Number:CFOFC-Bidi 1.25G SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Single mode BIDI SFP 1.25G 80km Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm LC connector Cisco/Juniper Compatible Description of Optical Module Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm Single mode BIDI SFP 1.25G 80km are high performance, cost effective ...

CFOFC Communications Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Hot Plugable 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables 10m Cisco Compatible product

Brand Name:OLKOPTO

Model Number:OLSP82XA-CDM10

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Hot Plugable 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables 10m Cisco Compatible 10m (33ft) Cisco Networks Compatible AOC 25G-10M 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable Product Features Fully RoHS Compliant 1 channel operating up to 25.781 Gbps Hot plugable 20pin connector Cable...

Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 1.25G Base SFP 1550nm 120km Cisco Compatible  Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible product

Place of Origin:China

... TIA+PIN photo detector, Up to 120km for SMF transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Compatible with RoHS Single +3.3V power supply Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating case temperature:Standard: 0 to +70°C

Shenzhen Zkosemi Semiconductor Technology Co., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request