Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

fiber optics light source

All fiber optics light source wholesalers & fiber optics light source manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optics light source products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 166708 products from fiber optics light source Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-2x0

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Power Supply: This equipment uses disposable or rechargeable AA batteries. It is forbidden to mix them together. Avoid Condensation: Try to avoid the temperature suddenly ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 23 VAC 50W Fiber Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Air Cooling Pulse Working Mode product

Brand Name:Maxphotonics

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... q-switched fiber laser.The optimized optical path structure makes the performance of high reflectivity materials more stable.The new optical path scheme and welding process make the beam quality more excellent and meet the application requirements of

Riselaser Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optical Light Source FTTH OPM Handheld Stable Laser FC SC ST FTTH Power Meter product

Brand Name:Fongko

Model Number:FKEQU-084

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

FC SC ST 850/1300/1310/1490/1550nm Handheld Stable Laser Source Fiber Optical Light Source OPM Wavelength 850nm±20nm/1300±20nm 1310/1490/1550±20nm Fiber Type 62.5/125μm 9/125μm Optical connector FC/SC/ST Laser Type FP-LD Power ≤-5dBm Stability ±0.02dB/8h ...

Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Stability Fc / Pc Fiber Optic Light Source Tester For Multimode Fiber product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Light Source FO3109

Place of Origin:China

...650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer needs. Together with the FO3208 optical power meter, it is a perfect solution for

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Module Fiber Laser Generator / White Microscope Fiber Optic Light Source product

Brand Name:RAYCUS

Model Number:RFL-C500

Place of Origin:China

... by Raycus independently. Raycus has an efficient and professional R&D and production team. The single module CW fiber laser series not only can meet diversified demands of customers to the greatest extent,but also provide personal customization service.

Hyzont(Shanghai) Industrial Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 27W LED fiber optic light source engine, RGW, Wireless, Twinkle IR controller product

Brand Name:SC

Model Number:SCLT-027-IR

Place of Origin:China

...light wheel, and RGB by color wheel. Together with optical fiber, Lighting source can be design into varies of lighting patterns which can be widely used in the reception hall, the conference room, office, hotel, room, nightclub and bar, the corridor, and

Fiberworks Group
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Stability Optical Test Instruments JZ3109 Hand Hold Fiber Optic Light Source product

Model Number:JZ3109

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer needs. Together with the JZ3208 optical power meter, it is a perfect solution for the fiber optic network characterization.

Cabsat industrial limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap fiber optical light source power meter fiber optic equipment optical PON power product

Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,China

Brand Name:huayu

Model Number:hy-62

hy-62 fiber optical light source power meter fiber optic equipment optical PON power 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm 2.5mm universal and FC, SC, ST; Energy save ...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap Standard Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source Tester Fiber Optic Testing Tools product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-TELS0202

Place of Origin:China

...test usual single mode optical fiber connector, single mode fiber network, LAN, FDDI, ATM, FTTH fiber optic systems and so on. It is also able to test the telecommunications networks, CATV systems which require large dynamic range test and maintenance. The

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Steel Laparoscope Blade Minitype Fiber Optic Light Source for Laryngoscope Instruments product

Categories:E.N.T.Surgical Instruments

Country/Region:china

1 Introduction: If you are looking for minimally invasive surgery medical instruments with good quality, competitive price and reliable service. Wanhe medcal is manufaturing these for you. We provide general and professional laparoscopic instruments with ...

Tonglu Wanhe Medical Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-2x0

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester We can supply brand new of fiber optic power meter and also relation fiber optic test equipment such as fiber optical light source, Laser pen, ODTR, fiber optic fusion splicer machine, etc. We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for fiber optical...

kocent optec limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap LED Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source Portable High Stability 295g product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-6116

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...output to satisfy specific requirements including the 650nm visible light source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer’s needs. Together

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH PON Fiber Optic Tool Kit / SC FC ST Fiber Optic Light Source Tester product

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:Handheld Power Meter

Place of Origin:China

fiber optical laser light source power meter fiber optical test machine FTTH PON Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 15W LED Fiber Optic Microscope Illuminator / Microscope Fiber Optic Light Source product

Brand Name:No

Model Number:LGY

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Illumination White Soruce for Stereo Microscope LED Fiber Light Source Power: 15W LED Lamp Input Voltage: 100V-240V, 50Hz-60Hz Color Temperature: 6000K Illuminance: 90000Lx Cooling Way: Built In Large-area Radiator and Cooling Fan Lamp Life: 50000h Optical Fiber Interface: Φ16mm Size: 230mm×101.6mm×150mm Gross Weight: 2.9 kgs (Optical Fiber not included) Net Weight: 2.4 kgs (Optical Fiber...

Chongqing Scope Instrument Co. Ltd
Active Member

Chongqing

Buy cheap Industrial Led Cold Light Source , Led Fiber Optic Light Source Strong Illuminating Function product

Brand Name:FZLink

Model Number:150 watt light sources

Place of Origin:FuZhou China

Fibre cool light source ,product utilize excellent electrical equipment components that ensure reliability and safety Product descriptin Fibre cool light Model L-150 1. L-150 series cool resource are new developed products with the need of international ...

Fuzhou Lindian Technology Development CO.,LTD
Active Member

Jiangxi

Buy cheap 24V 150W Optical Fiber Microscope Light Source A56.1223 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

Model Number:A56.1223

...fiber optic cables for multiple light application requirements. --Built-in aluminum alloy guard plate to prevent excessive heat from hurting the user. Specifications: A56.1223 Optical Fiber Cold Light Source A56.1223 Optical Fiber Cold Light Source Main Body 24V150W A56.1223-1 Single Pipe Light Guide Length 550mm, Optical Fiber...

Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap Hand Held Optic Fiber Tester Light Source Adjustable Output Power Good Stability product

Brand Name:YOUCII

Model Number:U8654

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Light Source With High Cost Performance And Good Stability U8654 is a hand-held device combining LanWDM four-wavelength light source and corresponding four-wavelength optical power meter, with built-in optical attenuation device to achieve adjustable output power of the light source. It adopts highly integrated Mux and DeMux components, high stability driving circuit and high precision optical...

Guangzhou UC Instruments., Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Waterproof Jellyfish Led Fiber Optic Lights Generator RGB Outdoor And Indoor Decorative product

Brand Name:HEKEYLT

Model Number:HEKEYLT-1082

Place of Origin:China-guangzhou

...break. This lamp uses LED energy-saving light bulbs, light color has 7 kinds of color available, light color can also be customized to meet your different needs. Parameter Table of Pendant Light Model Size Material Finish Light Source HEKEYLT-1082 D150/

Shaanxi Jiayang Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Lights With Better Flexible Double 600 mm Fiber Tubes FCL-150A product

Brand Name:Fable

Model Number:FCL-150A

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Lights With Better Flexible Double 600 mm Fiber Tubes FCL-150A Description: The Optic Fiber light supply the cold light source for the Chelsea Filter, Spectroscpoe usually, as the one with the cold light so the gem will not be break down, especially for the Ruby. Fable brand Optic Fiber light Model FCL-150A with: 1. 150W halogen lamp with cold light source. 2. With light...

Shenzhen Fable Jewellery Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Buy cheap High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source product

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:WUHAN

High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source Product Description: • FLS-390 series of high stability of the laser light source is a self-developed instrument,Which features advanced control technology ,...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Site Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request